All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grand Prix de la Somme «Conseil Départemental 80» - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grand Prix de la Somme «Conseil Départemental 80» - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2019

Grand Prix de la Somme «Conseil Départemental 80» 2019

FranceFrance - 12th May 2019


Grand Prix de la Somme «Conseil Départemental 80» - 12th May 2019


1FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels4:02:30
2FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
3FRAPierre Barbier (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropoles.t.
4ESTMihkel Räim (EST)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
5FRABryan Alaphilippe (FRA)Peltrax - CS Dammarie-Les-Lyss.t.
6FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
7FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Total Direct Energies.t.
8COLJordan Arley Parra Arias (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
9FRACorentin Ermenault (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotelss.t.
10FRAKillyan Houcke (FRA)s.t.
11FRAVincent Pastot (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
12FRAPierre Gouault (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropoles.t.
13FRARemi Huens (FRA)s.t.
14BELMaximilien Picoux (BEL)VC Rouen 76s.t.
15BELJonas Goeman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
16FRANicolas Garbet (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
17FRAMathieu Pellegrin (FRA)Sco Dijon - Material-Velo.coms.t.
18FRALéo Bouvier (FRA)Sco Dijon - Material-Velo.coms.t.
19FRABaptiste Deman (FRA)s.t.
20FRAAlexis Bodiot (FRA)CC Villeneuve Saint-Germains.t.
21FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Total Direct Energies.t.
22FRAVincent Louiche (FRA)CC Villeneuve Saint-Germains.t.
23FRAOlivier Leroy (FRA)s.t.
24FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropoles.t.
25FRAArthur Troy (FRA)Creuse Oxygène Guérets.t.
26LUXTiago Da Silva (LUX)Differdange - Gebas.t.
27FRAAntonin Boissière (FRA)Creuse Oxygène Guérets.t.
28FRAJordan Levasseur (FRA)VC Rouen 76s.t.
29FRALudovic Bideau (FRA)Peltrax - CS Dammarie-Les-Lyss.t.
30FRATony Hurel (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
31FRACharles Hancke (FRA)CC Villeneuve Saint-Germains.t.
32FRAAnthony Macron (FRA)VC Rouen 76s.t.
33USACameron Beard (USA)Differdange - Gebas.t.
34FRABenoît Sinner (FRA)Peltrax - CS Dammarie-Les-Lyss.t.
35BELNiels De Rooze (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
36ITARiccardo Minali (ITA)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
37COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
38BELJulien Van Den Brande (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
39FRADany Maffeïs (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
40ALBYlber Sefa (ALB)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
41FRAGuillaume Dauschy (FRA)s.t.
42BELThomas Deruette (BEL)Differdange - Gebas.t.
43COLNicolas Saenz Ballesteros (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
44FRAMaxime Huygens (FRA)s.t.
45GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
46FRASteven Tronet (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
47FRAFlorian Deriaux (FRA)s.t.
48IRLDarragh O'Mahony (IRL)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
49FRAKévin Le Cunff (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
50FRAFlavien Maurelet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
51BELJeroen Pattyn (BEL)Differdange - Gebas.t.
52FRAJulien Gonnet (FRA)s.t.
53FRASimon Sellier (FRA)Total Direct Energies.t.
54COLDiego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
55COLYecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
56LUXTom Thill (LUX)Differdange - Gebas.t.
57FRAJustin Mottier (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels0:08
58NEDSteven Lammertink (NED)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels0:08
59FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)Sco Dijon - Material-Velo.com0:08
60BELElias Van Breussegem (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:10
61BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole0:10
62ESTAlo Jakin (EST)Saint-Michel - Auber 930:14
63FRAJulien Morice (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels0:16
64RSAMorne Van Niekerk (RSA)Saint-Michel - Auber 930:18
65NORAugust Jensen (NOR)Israel Cycling Academy0:21
66FRAThibault Ferasse (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole0:28
67FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Total Direct Energie0:37
68NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Total Direct Energie0:51
69NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Israel Cycling Academy3:16
70FRAClément Carisey (FRA)Israel Cycling Academy3:16
71URUJuan Andres Castaño (URU)4:22
72FRAValentin Richard (FRA)CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain4:22
73FRAChristopher Piry (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise4:22
74FRACharles Meunier (FRA)4:22
75FRANicolas Moncomble (FRA)4:22
76FRADylan Kowalski (FRA)VC Rouen 764:55
77LUXJan 'Drago' Petelin (LUX)Differdange - Geba4:55
78FRAPierre Idjouadiene (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole8:21
79FRAManuel Amand (FRA)Creuse Oxygène Guéret8:21
80FRAFlorian Van Eslander (FRA)15:00
81FRAMaxime Eloy (FRA)CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain15:00
82FRAClément Patat (FRA)Peltrax - CS Dammarie-Les-Lys17:55

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved