All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
1 | Mauro Finetto (ITA) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | 3:48:02 |
2 | Davide Gabburo (ITA) | Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) | 0:03 |
3 | Damien Howson (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 0:03 |
4 | Alexander Kamp Egested (DEN) | Riwal - Readynez | 0:03 |
5 | Simone Velasco (ITA) | Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) | 0:03 |
6 | Matteo Montaguti (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:03 |
7 | Lucas Hamilton (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 0:03 |
8 | Johnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL) | Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman | 0:03 |
9 | Eliot Lietaer (BEL) | WB Aqua Protect | 0:03 |
10 | Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:03 |
11 | Ben Hermans (BEL) | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:03 |
12 | David De La Cruz Melgarejo (SPA) | Team Ineos | 0:03 |
13 | Nicola Bagioli (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè | 0:03 |
14 | Simone Ravanelli (ITA) | Biesse - Carrera | 0:03 |
15 | Alejandro Osorio Carvajal (COL) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè | 0:03 |
16 | Mattia Cattaneo (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:03 |
17 | Evgeny Shalunov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:03 |
18 | Julen Amezqueta Moreno (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 0:03 |
19 | Gregory Lawson Craddock (USA) | EF Education First | 0:03 |
20 | Dylan Van Baarle (NED) | Team Ineos | 0:03 |
21 | Aleksander Vlasov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:03 |
22 | Elie Gesbert (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 0:03 |
23 | Mikel Landa Meana (SPA) | Movistar | 0:03 |
24 | Nichola Schultz (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 0:03 |
25 | Antonio Pedrero Lopez (SPA) | Movistar | 0:03 |
26 | Dayer Quintana Rojas (COL) | Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) | 0:03 |
27 | Jérémy Maison (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 0:03 |
28 | Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez (COL) | Movistar | 0:03 |
29 | Rubén Fernández Andújar (SPA) | Movistar | 0:03 |
30 | Kenny Elissonde (FRA) | Team Ineos | 0:03 |
31 | Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG) | Movistar | 0:03 |
32 | Fausto Masnada (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:03 |
33 | Lorenzo Rota (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 0:47 |
34 | Federico Zurlo (ITA) | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 0:47 |
35 | Matti Breschel (DEN) | EF Education First | 0:47 |
36 | Kevin Vermaerke (USA) | Hagens Berman - Axeon | 0:47 |
37 | Marco Tizza (ITA) | Amore e Vita - Prodir | 0:47 |
38 | Awet Gebremedhin Andemeskel (SWE) | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:47 |
39 | Attila Valter (HUN) | CCC Development | 0:47 |
40 | Pierpaolo Ficara (ITA) | Amore e Vita - Prodir | 0:47 |
41 | El Mehdi Chokri (MAR) | Dimension Data - Qhubeka | 0:47 |
42 | Viesturs Luksevics (LAT) | Amore e Vita - Prodir | 0:47 |
43 | Giovanni Carboni (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 0:47 |
44 | Diego Rosa (ITA) | Team Ineos | 0:47 |
45 | Edoardo Zardini (ITA) | Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) | 0:47 |
46 | Matteo Badilatti (SWI) | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:47 |
47 | Jonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 0:47 |
48 | Rubén Plaza Molina (SPA) | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:47 |
49 | Edward Dunbar (IRL) | Team Ineos | 0:47 |
50 | Sean Bennett (USA) | EF Education First | 0:56 |
51 | Sebastián Alexander Castaño Muñoz (COL) | Beltrami Tsa - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze | 1:15 |
52 | Marco Bernardinetti (ITA) | Amore e Vita - Prodir | 1:18 |
53 | Alessandro Fedeli (ITA) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | 2:17 |
54 | Stefano Oldani (ITA) | Kometa Cycling Team | 2:20 |
55 | Julien Mortier (BEL) | WB Aqua Protect | 2:20 |
56 | Davide Botta (ITA) | Team Colpack | 2:20 |
57 | Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 2:22 |
58 | Giovanni Visconti (ITA) | Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) | 2:26 |
59 | Óscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala (COL) | Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman | 2:26 |
60 | Joan Bou Company (SPA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè | 3:35 |
61 | Brent Bookwalter (USA) | Mitchelton - Scott | 3:35 |
62 | Robert Stannard (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 4:20 |
63 | Alessandro Covi (ITA) | Team Colpack | 4:20 |
64 | Carlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL) | Movistar | 4:20 |
65 | Michal Golas (POL) | Team Ineos | 4:20 |
66 | James Whelan (AUS) | EF Education First | 4:51 |
67 | Ian Garrison (USA) | Hagens Berman - Axeon | 6:27 |
68 | Vincenzo Albanese (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 6:50 |
69 | Vladislav Kulikov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 6:50 |
70 | Paolo Totò (ITA) | Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis | 6:50 |
71 | Francesco Gavazzi (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 6:50 |
72 | Filippo Zaccanti (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè | 6:50 |
73 | Ivan Santaromita (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè | 6:50 |
74 | Filippo Zana (ITA) | Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis | 6:50 |
75 | Filippo Conca (ITA) | Biesse - Carrera | 6:50 |
76 | Gianni Pugi (ITA) | Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis | 6:50 |
77 | Luca Covili (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 6:50 |
78 | Enrico Barbin (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 6:50 |
79 | Thomas Pesenti (ITA) | Beltrami Tsa - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze | 6:50 |
80 | Filippo Baroncini (ITA) | Beltrami Tsa - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze | 6:50 |
81 | João Pedro Almeida Gonçalves (POR) | Hagens Berman - Axeon | 6:50 |
82 | Mikkel Bjerg (DEN) | Hagens Berman - Axeon | 6:50 |
83 | Clément Russo (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 6:50 |
84 | Michal Paluta (POL) | CCC Development | 6:50 |
85 | André Rodrigues Carvalho (POR) | Hagens Berman - Axeon | 6:50 |
86 | Piotr Brozyna (POL) | CCC Development | 6:50 |
87 | Jon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 6:50 |
88 | Alex Aranburu Deba (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 6:50 |
89 | Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR) | Riwal - Readynez | 6:50 |
90 | Lucas Eriksson (SWE) | Riwal - Readynez | 6:50 |
91 | Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA) | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 6:50 |
92 | Matteo Sobrero (ITA) | Dimension Data - Qhubeka | 6:50 |
93 | Francesco Romano (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 6:50 |
94 | Michel Piccot (ITA) | Biesse - Carrera | 6:50 |
95 | Jon Irisarri Rincon (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 6:50 |
96 | Alex Howes (USA) | EF Education First | 6:50 |
97 | Filippo Rocchetti (ITA) | Team Colpack | 6:50 |
98 | Eduardo Estrada Celis (COL) | Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman | 6:50 |
99 | Niccolò Salvietti (ITA) | Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis | 10:10 |
100 | Dario Puccioni (ITA) | Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis | 10:10 |
101 | Daniel Savini (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 10:10 |
102 | Javier Ignacio Montoya Montoya (COL) | Beltrami Tsa - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze | 10:10 |
103 | Damiano Cima (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè | 10:10 |
104 | Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit (ERA) | Dimension Data - Qhubeka | 10:10 |
105 | Dimitri Peyskens (BEL) | WB Aqua Protect | 10:10 |
106 | Kevyn Ista (BEL) | WB Aqua Protect | 10:10 |
107 | Kenny Molly (BEL) | WB Aqua Protect | 10:10 |
108 | Alberto Amici (ITA) | Biesse - Carrera | 10:10 |
109 | Jacopo Mosca (ITA) | d'Amico - UM Tools | 10:10 |
110 | Kamil Malecki (POL) | CCC Development | 10:10 |
111 | Alexander Konychev (ITA) | Dimension Data - Qhubeka | 10:22 |
112 | Daniel Crista (ROM) | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 10:56 |
113 | Antonio Di Sante (ITA) | Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis | 10:56 |
114 | Ludovic Robeet (BEL) | WB Aqua Protect | 10:59 |
115 | Emils Liepins (LAT) | WB Aqua Protect | 11:11 |
116 | Riccardo Minali (ITA) | Israel Cycling Academy | 11:11 |
117 | Anton Vorobyev (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 12:13 |
118 | Emanuele Onesti (ITA) | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 14:08 |
119 | Guy Niv (ISR) | Israel Cycling Academy | 14:08 |
120 | Szymon Tracz (POL) | CCC Development | 14:12 |
121 | Patryk Stosz (POL) | CCC Development | 14:12 |
122 | Jonathan Brown (USA) | Hagens Berman - Axeon | 14:12 |
DNF | Lachlan David Morton (AUS) | EF Education First | - |
DNF | Marino Kobayashi (JPN) | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | - |
DNF | Giovanni Pedretti (ITA) | Biesse - Carrera | - |
DNF | Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN) | Riwal - Readynez | - |
DNF | Carloalberto Giordani (ITA) | - | |
DNF | Giulio Masotto (ITA) | Team Colpack | - |
DNF | Matteo Malucelli (ITA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | - |
DNF | Simone Sterbini (ITA) | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | - |
DNF | Matteo Bellia (ITA) | Biesse - Carrera | - |
DNF | Liam Bertazzo (ITA) | - | |
DNF | Davide Plebani (ITA) | - | |
DNF | Richard Holec (CZE) | Team Colpack | - |
DNF | Thibault Guernalec (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | - |
DNF | Emil Dima (ROM) | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | - |
DNF | Victor Alejandro Ocampo Giraldo (COL) | Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman | - |
DNF | Karel Vacek (CZE) | Hagens Berman - Axeon | - |
DNF | Sam Bewley (NZL) | Mitchelton - Scott | - |
DNF | Jalel Duranti (ITA) | Team Colpack | - |
DNF | Matteo Furlan (ITA) | Beltrami Tsa - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze | - |
DNF | Manuel Belletti (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | - |
DNF | Artem Nych (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | - |
DNF | William David Muñoz Perez (COL) | Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman | - |
DNF | Marco Canola (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè | - |
DNF | Cameron Meyer (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | - |
DNF | Andrea Toniatti (ITA) | Team Colpack | - |
DNF | Davide Ferrari (ITA) | Beltrami Tsa - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze | - |
DNF | Marco Frapporti (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | - |
DNF | Alexander Evtushenko (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | - |
DNF | Wilson Estiben Peña Molano (COL) | Beltrami Tsa - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze | - |
DNF | Million Beza Ejgu (ETH) | Dimension Data - Qhubeka | - |
DNS | Luca Pacioni (ITA) | Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) | - |