All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
1 | Steffen Munk Christiansen (DEN) | Team Coloquick | 2:07:21 |
2 | Martin Mortensen (DEN) | Waoo | 0:04 |
3 | Baptiste Bleier (FRA) | 0:04 | |
4 | Florentin Lecamus Lambert (FRA) | 0:04 | |
5 | Florian Dufour (FRA) | Cr4c Roanne | 0:06 |
6 | Stephen Bradbury (GBR) | Swiftcarbon | 0:09 |
7 | Ronan Racault (FRA) | Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | 0:10 |
8 | Richard Larsen (SWE) | 0:13 | |
9 | Itamar Einhorn (ISR) | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:17 |
10 | Maciej Paterski (POL) | Wibatech - Merx 7R | 0:23 |
11 | Julius Johansen (DEN) | Team Coloquick | 0:23 |
12 | Søren Wærenskjold (NOR) | Joker - Bmi | 0:23 |
13 | Alois Kankovský (CZE) | Elkov - Author | 0:23 |
14 | Dylan Page (SWI) | Iam - Excelsior | 0:23 |
15 | James Shaw (GBR) | 0:23 | |
16 | Arvid De Kleijn (NED) | Metec - TKH - Mantel | 0:23 |
17 | Clément Champoussin (FRA) | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | 0:23 |
18 | Anders Skaarseth (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 0:23 |
19 | Kobe Goossens (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 0:23 |
20 | Dylan Guinet (FRA) | 0:23 | |
21 | Jason Van Dalen (NED) | Metec - TKH - Mantel | 0:23 |
22 | Jonathan Couanon (FRA) | AVC Aix-en-Provence | 0:23 |
23 | Andreas Jeppesen (DEN) | Waoo | 0:23 |
24 | Simon Pellaud (SWI) | Iam - Excelsior | 0:23 |
25 | Florian Maitre (FRA) | Vendée U | 0:23 |
26 | Jimmy Raibaud (FRA) | Cr4c Roanne | 0:23 |
27 | Ward Vanhoof (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 0:23 |
28 | Jérémy Montauban (FRA) | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | 0:23 |
29 | Jan Bárta (CZE) | Elkov - Author | 0:23 |
30 | Henri Vandenabeele (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 0:23 |
31 | Stef Krul (NED) | Metec - TKH - Mantel | 0:23 |
32 | Rasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN) | Waoo | 0:23 |
33 | Jesper Schultz (DEN) | Waoo | 0:23 |
34 | Baptiste Constantin (FRA) | 0:23 | |
35 | Scott Thwaites (GBR) | 0:23 | |
36 | Kévin Avoine (FRA) | CC Nogent-Sur-Oise | 0:23 |
37 | Joris Vincent (FRA) | UC Nantes - Atlantique | 0:23 |
38 | Vincent Pastot (FRA) | CC Nogent-Sur-Oise | 0:23 |
39 | John Mandrysch (GER) | P&s Metalltechnik | 0:23 |
40 | Alistair Slater (GBR) | Vitus - Brother UK | 0:23 |
41 | Isac Lundgren (SWE) | 0:23 | |
42 | Peter Williams (GBR) | 0:23 | |
43 | Jacob Eriksson (SWE) | Team Coop | 0:23 |
44 | Michal Schlegel (CZE) | Elkov - Author | 0:23 |
45 | Fabian Lienhard (SWI) | Iam - Excelsior | 0:23 |
46 | Loran Cassaert (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 0:23 |
47 | Kristoffer Skjerping (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 0:23 |
48 | Sjoerd Bax (NED) | Metec - TKH - Mantel | 0:23 |
49 | Jens Van Den Dool (NED) | Metec - TKH - Mantel | 0:23 |
50 | Luc Tellier (FRA) | UC Nantes - Atlantique | 0:23 |
51 | Quentin Grolleau (FRA) | AVC Aix-en-Provence | 0:23 |
52 | Fabian Schormaier (GER) | P&s Metalltechnik | 0:23 |
53 | Galym Akhmetov (KAZ) | Astana City | 0:23 |
54 | Jacob Scott (GBR) | Swiftcarbon | 0:23 |
55 | Anatoliy Budyak (UKR) | Wibatech - Merx 7R | 0:23 |
56 | Erik Bergström Frisk (SWE) | Memil Ccn | 0:23 |
57 | Lars van den Berg (NED) | 0:23 | |
58 | George Pym (GBR) | Madison - Genesis | 0:23 |
59 | Erik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 0:23 |
60 | Isaac Mundy (GBR) | Swiftcarbon | 0:23 |
61 | Dominik Neumann (CZE) | Elkov - Author | 0:23 |
62 | Aksel Fischer Aasheim (NOR) | Joker - Bmi | 0:23 |
63 | Mathieu Pellegrin (FRA) | Sco Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 0:23 |
64 | Michael Carbel Svengaard (DEN) | Waoo | 0:23 |
65 | Nicolas Debeaumarche (FRA) | Sco Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 0:23 |
66 | Mickaël Guichard (FRA) | Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | 0:23 |
67 | Axel Mariault (FRA) | UC Nantes - Atlantique | 0:23 |
68 | Adam Kenway (GBR) | Vitus - Brother UK | 0:23 |
69 | Immanuel Stark (GER) | P&s Metalltechnik | 0:23 |
70 | Darragh O'Mahony (IRL) | CC Nogent-Sur-Oise | 0:23 |
71 | Herman Dahl (NOR) | Joker - Bmi | 0:23 |
72 | Anthony Jullien (FRA) | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | 0:23 |
73 | Tobias Nolde (GER) | P&s Metalltechnik | 0:23 |
74 | Thomas Moses (GBR) | Madison - Genesis | 0:40 |
75 | Anton Kuzmin (KAZ) | Astana City | 0:40 |
76 | Donavan Grondin (FRA) | Vendée U | 0:40 |
77 | Simon Verger (FRA) | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | 0:43 |
78 | Sébastien Grignard (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 0:44 |
79 | Tristan Robbins (GBR) | Swiftcarbon | 0:44 |
80 | Jonathan Mould (GBR) | Madison - Genesis | 0:49 |
81 | Florent Pereira (FRA) | Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | 0:49 |
82 | Théo Sagnier (FRA) | 0:51 | |
83 | Thomas Delphis (FRA) | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | 0:54 |
84 | Michael Mottram (GBR) | Vitus - Brother UK | 0:54 |
85 | Fabien Rondeau (FRA) | Cr4c Roanne | 1:01 |
86 | Nicolas Garbet (FRA) | CC Nogent-Sur-Oise | 1:33 |
87 | Pierre Bonnet (FRA) | Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | 1:41 |
88 | Frantisek Sisr (CZE) | Elkov - Author | 1:41 |
89 | Guillaume Hutin (FRA) | AVC Aix-en-Provence | 1:41 |
90 | Sergey Luchshenko (KAZ) | Astana City | 1:43 |
91 | Daniel Bligaard Lyhne (DEN) | Team Coloquick | 1:43 |
92 | Jakub Otruba (CZE) | Elkov - Author | 2:47 |
93 | Robert Jägeler (GER) | P&s Metalltechnik | 2:50 |
94 | Geoffrey Thévenez (FRA) | Sco Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 3:33 |
95 | Thomas Chassagne (FRA) | Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | 4:41 |
96 | Conn McDunphy (IRL) | CC Nogent-Sur-Oise | 4:44 |
97 | Martin Schäppi (SWI) | Iam - Excelsior | 4:44 |
98 | Quentin Guex (SWI) | Iam - Excelsior | 4:44 |
99 | Lars Saugstad (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 4:44 |
DNF | Camille Guerin (FRA) | Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau | - |
DNF | Dylan Maldonado (FRA) | AVC Aix-en-Provence | - |
DNF | Marek Rutkiewicz (POL) | Wibatech - Merx 7R | - |
DNF | Pawel Cieslik (POL) | Wibatech - Merx 7R | - |
DNF | Ian Bibby (GBR) | Madison - Genesis | - |
DNS | Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev (KAZ) | Astana City | - |
DNS | Alexis Roche (IRL) | Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau | - |
DNS | Léo Danès (FRA) | UC Nantes - Atlantique | - |
DNS | Daniil Marukhin (KAZ) | Astana City | - |