All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour of Malopolska - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour of Malopolska - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Poland

Results 2019

Results by stage

Stage 3 - Chocholowskie Termy - Stary Sacz Przehyba 1175 m - 136 km - 16th June 2019Mountain

  • Stage
  • General
  • Mountain
  • Young Riders
  • Teams

Stage

1POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Voster - Ats3:36:24
2POLArtur Sowinski (POL)0:05
3POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)Voster - Ats0:08
4ITAAndrea Di Renzo (ITA)0:09
5UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:15
6POLSzymon Tracz (POL)CCC Development0:35
7UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racing1:10
8ITAAlessandro Frangioni (ITA)1:21
9POLPiotr Pekala (POL)CCC Development1:34
10POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Ats1:40
11UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racing1:50
12MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)Sapura1:57
13POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Hurom2:00
14POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R2:00
15CZETomas Jakoubek (CZE)2:18
16POLMateusz Taciak (POL)Voster - Ats2:24
17ITAGiordano Burocchi (ITA)3:20
18UKROleksandr Golovash (UKR)3:25
19POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R3:48
20CZEPetr Klabouch (CZE)4:02
21POLJakub Murias (POL)4:25
22POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC Development4:25
23POLDamian Bieniek (POL)4:25
24CZEPavel Gruber (CZE)4:35
25KAZNikita Panassenko (KAZ)Apple4:51
26POLMarcin Budzinski (POL)Hurom5:09
27UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)Novak5:15
28POLWojciech Bystrzycki (POL)5:32
29FRAQuentin Vanoverschelde (FRA)5:42
30POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Hurom6:08
31POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)Hurom6:13
32CZEMartin Boubal (CZE)6:36
33POLMateusz Kostanski (POL)7:02
34LATAleksejs Saramotins (LAT)Interpro7:02
35SVKSamuel Oros (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica7:40
36ITAAlessandro Marinozzi (ITA)7:53
37CZERoman Lehky (CZE)7:53
38UKRVladyslav Soltasiuk (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racing8:10
39POLAdam Kus (POL)Hurom9:18
40POLJan Lamaszewski (POL)9:49
41CZEDavid Andrle (CZE)10:04
42POLMateusz Rajtak (POL)10:08
43ITAFabio Di Guglielmo (ITA)10:11
44SVKRóbert Málik (SVK)10:41
45FRAAxel Taillandier (FRA)12:40
46SVKDavid Kasko (SVK)14:04
47POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R14:18
48POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Voster - Ats14:18
49POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)14:18
50LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)Interpro14:18
51POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R15:03
52POLPiotr Konwa (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R15:03
53KAZVladimir Tsoy (KAZ)Apple15:03
54CZEMartin Kohout (CZE)15:22
55CZEMartin Hebík (CZE)15:38
56CZEVojtech Modlitba (CZE)15:38
57LATEriks Toms Gavars (LAT)Amore e Vita - Prodir17:33
58SVKMatej Blasko (SVK)19:57
59SVKAdam Foltan (SVK)19:57
60LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Hengxiang20:22
61RUSAnton Lavrentyev (RUS)Apple21:55
62POLBartlomiej Proc (POL)22:27
DNFLATArvis Sprude (LAT)-
DNFKAZHurgali Turebekov (KAZ)Apple-
DNFPOLMichal Ziulek (POL)-
DNFLATKristaps Pelcers (LAT)Amore e Vita - Prodir-
DNFPOLKacper Walkowiak (POL)CCC Development-
DNFPOLBartlomiej Zablocki (POL)-
DNFUKRMykyta Zubenko (UKR)Lviv-
DNFPOLAdrian Krupa (POL)-
DNFPOLAleksander Nikiel (POL)-
DNFUKRBogdan Musienko (UKR)Lviv-
DNFITALorenzo Gardini (ITA)-
DNFPOLMateusz Komar (POL)Voster - Ats-

General

Mountain

Young Riders

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved