All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Poland

Results 2019

Results by stage

Stage 5 - Tarnobrzeg - Krosno - 182 km - 6th July 2019Escape

  • Stage
  • General
  • Points
  • Mountain
  • Young Riders
  • Teams

Stage

1ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)4:17:54
2NEDJason Van Dalen (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantels.t.
3GERChristian Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
4POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
5POLBartosz Warchol (POL)s.t.
6POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Huroms.t.
7CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
8GERJonathan Dinkler (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
9NEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantels.t.
10LTUVenentas Lasinis (LTU)s.t.
11POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC Developments.t.
12GERFabian Schormaier (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
13CZEKarel Tyrpekl (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejovs.t.
14POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
15POLPiotr Konwa (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
16POLWojciech Sykala (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
17GERPaul Taebling (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
18GERPaul Rudys (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
19POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)0:06
20GERDominik Röber (GER)P&s Metalltechnik0:13
21POLKamil Malecki (POL)CCC Development0:17
22BLRVlaszimir Harakhavik (BLR)CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain0:46
23ESTSimm Kiskonen (EST)1:05
24UKRRostyslav Zhukovskyy (UKR)Ferei1:05
25ESTMarkus Pajur (EST)1:05
26CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Praha1:05
27GERImmanuel Stark (GER)P&s Metalltechnik1:05
28POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)CCC Development1:05
29POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)Voster - Ats1:13
30POLJakub Murias (POL)2:04
31POLBartlomiej Proc (POL)2:04
32POLArtur Jatczak (POL)2:04
33NEDDavid Dekker (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel2:04
34HUNCsaba Pályi (HUN)2:04
35BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Ferei2:04
36POLKrzysztof Domin (POL)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis2:04
37POLKarol Kuklewicz (POL)2:12
38NEDDanny Van Der Tuuk (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel2:12
39POLPawel Franczak (POL)Voster - Ats2:57
40POLKacper Kistowski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R2:57
41RSAJaydé Julius (RSA)Protouch4:08
42RSAClint Hendricks (RSA)4:08
43LTURojus Adomaitis (LTU)4:15
44BLRIlya Volkau (BLR)4:15
45NEDRobbie Van Bakel (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel4:31
46HUNGergely Kiss (HUN)4:31
47UKRVladyslav Pohorelov (UKR)Ferei4:31
48SVKMartin Vlcák (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica4:55
49BLRDzianis Marchuk (BLR)4:58
50RSAJames Fourie (RSA)Protouch5:35
51LTUMantas Januskevicius (LTU)5:35
52GERMichel Aschenbrenner (GER)P&s Metalltechnik5:35
53POLSebastian Matusiak (POL)Hurom6:40
54BLRAnton Muzychkin (BLR)Ferei6:50
55BLRArtsiom Harbach (BLR)6:50
56POLKarol Wawrzyniak (POL)CCC Development7:25
57ESTKristo Prangel (EST)7:25
58CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov7:25
59ESTRait Ärm (EST)7:25
60BLRYahor Shpakouski (BLR)7:25
61SVKRichard Coma (SVK)7:25
62CZELudek Lichnovský (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov7:25
63CZETomás Schühler (CZE)AC Sparta Praha7:25
64POLMateusz Rajtak (POL)7:25
65CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Praha7:25
66CZEDenis Rugovac (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov7:25
67HUNÁdám Pápai (HUN)7:25
68HUNMarton Solymosi (HUN)7:25
69HUNGergö Gönczi (HUN)7:25
70CZEMichal Volf (CZE)AC Sparta Praha7:25
71BLRSiarhei Shauchenka (BLR)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau7:25
72POLDawid Kloc (POL)9:26
73SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)9:47
74HUNGergely Szarka (HUN)10:02
75NEDJelle Bootsveld (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel10:57
76LTUAristidas Kelmelis (LTU)10:57
77SVKDavid Kasko (SVK)10:57
78ESTJoosep Sankmann (EST)10:57
79POLDamian Papierski (POL)CCC Development14:57
80LTURokas Kmieliauskas (LTU)14:57
81POLBartlomiej Zablocki (POL)14:57
82SVKJuraj Lajcha (SVK)14:57
83POLAdam Nocen (POL)14:57
84POLMateusz Komar (POL)Voster - Ats14:57
85POLAdam Kus (POL)Hurom14:57
86POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Ats14:57
87TPEChih Hao Sergio Tu (TPE)CCC Development14:57
88GERRobert Jägeler (GER)P&s Metalltechnik20:23
89CZEJan Ryba (CZE)AC Sparta Praha20:23
DNFPOLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Hurom-
DNFPOLAdrian Kurek (POL)Hurom-
DNFSVKMatej Blasko (SVK)-
DNFBLRAlexei Piashkun (BLR)-
DNFCZEMarek Dolnicek (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov-
DNFSVKAlex Zeman (SVK)-
DNFPOLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)Hurom-

General

Points

Mountain

Young Riders

Teams

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved