All sports Site

Menu
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Aix-en-Provence - 2021 - Detailed results

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Aix-en-Provence - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Full results

Aix-en-Provence 2021

FranceFrance - Aix-en-Provence - 14 June 2021 - 20 June 2021 - Clay


Final

20th Jun - 15h10Carlos Tabernerdef.Manuel Guinard6-2 6-2


Semi-Finals

19th Jun - 13h40Manuel Guinarddef.Elias Ymer6-4 6-2
19th Jun - 15h25Carlos Tabernerdef.Kyrian Jacquet6-3 6-7 6-0


Quarter-Finals

18th Jun - 11h10Manuel Guinarddef.Tristan Lamasine6-7 6-3 6-3
18th Jun - 13h30Elias Ymerdef.Oscar Otte6-0 0-0 ab.
18th Jun - 14h30Kyrian Jacquetdef.Titouan Droguet7-5 6-3
18th Jun - 16h30Carlos Tabernerdef.Renzo Olivo6-3 6-1


Round of 16

16th Jun - 10h35Tristan Lamasinedef.Bjorn Fratangelo7-5 6-3
16th Jun - 12h30Manuel Guinarddef.Roberto Carballés Baena7-6 6-4
16th Jun - 14h45Oscar Ottedef.Hugo Gaston6-4 4-6 6-3
16th Jun - 18h30Elias Ymerdef.Francisco Cerundolo6-7 6-2 6-4
17th Jun - 11h10Kyrian Jacquetdef.Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio6-4 6-3
17th Jun - 12h45Titouan Droguetdef.Mathias Bourgue6-4 6-1
17th Jun - 14h10Carlos Tabernerdef.Arthur Cazaux7-6 6-2
17th Jun - 16h45Renzo Olivodef.Facundo Bagnis6-2 6-4


Round of 32

14th Jun - 12h45Francisco Cerundolodef.Geoffrey Blancaneaux6-2 4-6 6-4
14th Jun - 14h55Hugo Gastondef.Tommy Robredo2-6 6-1 6-0
14th Jun - 15h15Bjorn Fratangelodef.Joao Domingues7-6 6-4
14th Jun - 16h45Roberto Carballés Baenadef.Mattéo Martineau6-3 6-1
15th Jun - 10h30Tristan Lamasinedef.Sumit Nagal4-6 7-6 6-1
15th Jun - 10h30Manuel Guinarddef.Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo3-6 6-3 6-4
15th Jun - 10h30Oscar Ottedef.Mohamed Aziz Dougaz6-4 6-1
15th Jun - 12h00Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudiodef.Andrea Collarini6-4 6-4
15th Jun - 12h00Kyrian Jacquetdef.Maxime Janvier6-3 7-6
15th Jun - 12h00Arthur Cazauxdef.Agustin Velotti6-3 6-0
15th Jun - 13h30Renzo Olivodef.Oscar Jose Gutierrez7-6 6-4
15th Jun - 13h30Mathias Bourguedef.Fernando Verdasco7-6 4-6 6-2
15th Jun - 16h25Facundo Bagnisdef.Javier Barranco Cosano6-3 1-6 6-1
15th Jun - 16h35Carlos Tabernerdef.Alexey Vatutin6-4 6-1
15th Jun - 17h20Titouan Droguetdef.Oriol Roca Batalla6-3 6-4
15th Jun - 18h35Elias Ymerdef.Matteo Viola6-4 7-6


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

14th Jun - 10h35Mohamed Aziz Dougazdef.Oscar Jose Gutierrez6-4 4-6 6-4
14th Jun - 10h35Titouan Droguetdef.Eduard Esteve Lobato7-6 6-3
14th Jun - 10h40Oriol Roca Batalladef.Sadio Doumbia6-1 6-4
14th Jun - 12h15Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdodef.Michael Geerts6-7 6-4 6-2


Qualifications - First Round

Titouan Droguetdef.Carlos Gómez-Herrera7-5 6-4
Eduard Esteve Lobatodef.Marek Gengel6-0 6-1
Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdodef.Rafael Matos6-2 6-2
Michael Geertsdef.Arthur Reymond6-2 6-3
Mohamed Aziz Dougazdef.Alexander Zhurbin6-1 6-2
Oscar Jose Gutierrezdef.Ronald Slobodchikov6-1 6-4
Sadio Doumbiadef.Nick Chappell6-0 6-4
Oriol Roca Batalladef.Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg6-4 6-2

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved