All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Concepcion - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Chile

Full results

Concepcion 2021

ChileChile - 15 February 2021 - 21 February 2021 - Clay


Final

21th Feb - 21h35Sebastian Baezdef.Francisco Cerundolo6-3 6-7 7-6


Semi-Finals

Francisco Cerundolodef.Alejandro Tabilo6-1 6-1
20th Feb - 19h10Sebastian Baezdef.Andrej Martin6-4 6-3


Quarter-Finals

19th Feb - 16h10Andrej Martindef.Daniel Altmaier7-6 6-3
19th Feb - 17h55Sebastian Baezdef.Hugo Dellien6-1 6-1
19th Feb - 19h00Francisco Cerundolodef.Thiago Seyboth Wild6-3 7-6
19th Feb - 21h40Alejandro Tabilodef.Federico Coria7-5 6-7 7-6


Round of 16

17th Feb - 16h05Federico Coriadef.Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera6-4 6-4
17th Feb - 18h00Alejandro Tabilodef.Joao Domingues7-6 6-2
17th Feb - 18h35Thiago Seyboth Wilddef.Emilio Gómez6-1 6-2
17th Feb - 21h35Francisco Cerundolodef.Nicolás Jarry4-6 6-4 7-5
18th Feb - 16h05Andrej Martindef.Pedro Sakamoto6-3 6-3
18th Feb - 16h05Hugo Delliendef.Hernan Casanova6-1 6-3
18th Feb - 17h30Daniel Altmaierdef.Lukas Klein1-6 6-3 6-3
18th Feb - 21h45Sebastian Baezdef.Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros7-5 6-2


Round of 32

15th Feb - 15h05Emilio Gómezdef.Nicolas Alvarez6-4 1-6 6-0
15th Feb - 17h45Marcelo Tomas Barrios Veradef.Guilherme Clezar6-2 6-2
15th Feb - 19h00Francisco Cerundolodef.Andrea Collarini7-5 7-5
15th Feb - 21h40Alejandro Tabilodef.Facundo Bagnis6-2 7-5
16th Feb - 14h10Thiago Seyboth Wilddef.Orlando Luz6-1 6-2
16th Feb - 14h10Nicolás Jarrydef.Camilo Ugo Carabelli6-1 6-7 6-2
16th Feb - 14h10Pedro Sakamotodef.Guido Andreozzi6-2 7-6
16th Feb - 15h35Joao Dominguesdef.Carlos Gómez-Herrera4-6 6-4 7-5
16th Feb - 16h20Andrej Martindef.Joao Menezes6-3 6-2
16th Feb - 17h00Federico Coriadef.Vitaliy Sachko6-2 6-2
16th Feb - 17h55Daniel Elahi Galan Riverosdef.Thiago Agustin Tirante6-3 6-4
16th Feb - 18h20Daniel Altmaierdef.Juan Manuel Cerundolo4-6 6-2 6-1
16th Feb - 18h30Hugo Delliendef.Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves6-0 7-6
16th Feb - 19h25Lukas Kleindef.Facundo Mena7-5 6-1
16th Feb - 19h30Hernan Casanovadef.Christian Lindell3-6 7-5 6-1
16th Feb - 21h40Sebastian Baezdef.Gonzalo Lama6-4 6-1


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

15th Feb - 15h05Vitaliy Sachkodef.Mariano Kestelboim6-3 6-1
15th Feb - 15h05Hernan Casanovadef.Facundo Diaz Acosta7-5 6-0
15th Feb - 16h50Thiago Agustin Tirantedef.Rafael Matos6-3 2-6 6-3
15th Feb - 16h50Carlos Gómez-Herreradef.Oscar Jose Gutierrez6-4 6-4


Qualifications - First Round

Mariano Kestelboimdef.Guido Ivan Justo6-3 4-6 6-3
Vitaliy Sachkodef.Miguel Fernando Pereira6-2 6-2
Carlos Gómez-Herreradef.Fermin Tenti6-4 5-7 6-3
Oscar Jose Gutierrezdef.Alejandro Miranda Bancalari6-1 6-0
Hernan Casanovadef.Daniel Antonio Nunez7-6 6-1
Facundo Diaz Acostadef.Michel Vernier3-6 6-3 6-3
Thiago Agustin Tirantedef.Matias Franco Descotte6-7 6-1 7-6
Rafael Matosdef.Diego Hidalgo7-5 6-1

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved