All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Oeiras 2 - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Portugal

Full results

Oeiras 2 2021

PortugalPortugal - 5 April 2021 - 11 April 2021 - Clay


Final

11th Apr - 13h30Pedro Cachindef.Nuno Borges7-6 7-6


Semi-Finals

10th Apr - 15h20Nuno Borgesdef.Gastão Elias4-6 6-2 6-3
11th Apr - 11h00Pedro Cachindef.Goncalo Oliveira7-6 4-0 ab.


Quarter-Finals

9th Apr - 12h05Pedro Cachindef.Gian Marco Moroni6-3 2-6 6-4
9th Apr - 15h05Nuno Borgesdef.Manuel Guinard6-3 3-6 6-3
9th Apr - 17h05Goncalo Oliveiradef.Tiago Cacao7-5 6-2
10th Apr - 10h00Gastão Eliasdef.Dimitar Kuzmanovw.o.


Round of 16

7th Apr - 13h05Manuel Guinarddef.Hugo Grenier6-4 6-1
7th Apr - 13h40Nuno Borgesdef.Raul Brancaccio6-4 4-6 6-3
7th Apr - 16h10Dimitar Kuzmanovdef.Ernesto Escobedo6-2 6-2
7th Apr - 16h15Gastão Eliasdef.Carlos Gimeno Valero6-1 6-3
8th Apr - 12h05Pedro Cachindef.Adrian Andreev6-2 6-4
8th Apr - 12h10Gian Marco Moronidef.Pavel Kotov6-2 6-2
8th Apr - 15h05Tiago Cacaodef.Mischa Zverev6-3 1-6 7-6
8th Apr - 17h55Goncalo Oliveiradef.Oscar Otte6-4 4-6 6-3


Round of 32

5th Apr - 14h30Dimitar Kuzmanovdef.Lucas Miedler6-1 6-0
5th Apr - 14h35Carlos Gimeno Valerodef.Roberto Ortega-Olmedo6-1 6-1
5th Apr - 16h10Manuel Guinarddef.Nicola Kuhn6-1 6-4
5th Apr - 16h15Gian Marco Moronidef.Alex Molcan6-2 6-4
5th Apr - 16h15Nuno Borgesdef.Enzo Couacaud6-3 6-4
6th Apr - 11h05Raul Brancacciodef.Jonas Forejtek4-3 ab.
6th Apr - 11h05Oscar Ottedef.Pedro Araujo6-2 6-4
6th Apr - 11h05Hugo Grenierdef.Duck Hee Lee6-0 6-3
6th Apr - 12h15Ernesto Escobedodef.Evan Furness6-3 6-2
6th Apr - 12h45Tiago Cacaodef.Tristan Lamasine6-2 6-4
6th Apr - 12h50Pavel Kotovdef.Harry Bourchier6-0 3-0 ab.
6th Apr - 14h10Adrian Andreevdef.Chun-hsin Tseng1-6 7-6 6-3
6th Apr - 14h15Mischa Zverevdef.Mats Moraing4-3 ab.
6th Apr - 15h55Gastão Eliasdef.Marco Trungelliti6-1 6-4
6th Apr - 17h15Pedro Cachindef.Elliot Benchetrit6-2 6-1
6th Apr - 17h30Goncalo Oliveiradef.Riccardo Bonadio7-6 7-5


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

5th Apr - 12h05Evan Furnessdef.Luis Faria6-3 7-6
5th Apr - 12h05Adrian Andreevdef.Filip Cristian Jianu6-7 6-2 3-0 ab.
5th Apr - 12h05Raul Brancacciodef.Alexey Vatutin6-1 6-4 ab.
5th Apr - 14h15Pedro Cachindef.Henrique Rocha4-6 6-2 6-4


Qualifications - First Round

4th Apr - 12h05Filip Cristian Jianudef.Kaichi Uchida6-2 7-5
4th Apr - 12h10Luis Fariadef.Vladyslav Orlov6-3 7-6
4th Apr - 13h30Adrian Andreevdef.Eduard Esteve Lobato6-3 6-4
4th Apr - 14h30Pedro Cachindef.Christopher Heyman6-1 6-2
4th Apr - 15h15Alexey Vatutindef.Ronald Slobodchikov6-2 6-3
4th Apr - 15h55Evan Furnessdef.Denis Yevseyev7-6 5-7 6-3
4th Apr - 15h55Raul Brancacciodef.Miguel Gomes6-1 6-1
4th Apr - 17h20Henrique Rochadef.Nick Chappell6-4 6-2

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved