All sports Site

Menu
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Antalya - 2021 - Detailed results

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Antalya - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Turkey

Full results

Antalya 2021

TurkeyTurkey - 25 January 2021 - 31 January 2021 - Clay


Final

Jaume Antoni Munar Clardef.Lorenzo Musetti6-7 6-2 6-2


Semi-Finals

31th Jan - 09h35Jaume Antoni Munar Clardef.Tommy Robredo6-0 6-1
Lorenzo Musettidef.Cem Ilkel6-7 6-1 6-1


Quarter-Finals

30th Jan - 08h10Lorenzo Musettidef.Akira Santillan5-7 6-3 6-4
30th Jan - 08h10Tommy Robredodef.Duje Ajdukovic6-1 6-4
30th Jan - 08h15Jaume Antoni Munar Clardef.Alessandro Giannessi3-6 6-2 6-0
31th Jan - 08h15Cem Ilkeldef.Tomas Martin Etcheverry6-7 6-4 7-6


Round of 16

28th Jan - 14h40Jaume Antoni Munar Clardef.Zdenek Kolar6-2 6-4
Alessandro Giannessidef.Roberto Cid Subervi6-3 6-2
Tommy Robredodef.Blaz Kavcic4-6 6-3 6-1
Duje Ajdukovicdef.Paolo Lorenzi3-6 6-4 7-6
28th Jan - 14h25Cem Ilkeldef.Leonardo Mayer7-5 6-1
Tomas Martin Etcheverrydef.Joao Domingues6-1 6-2
28th Jan - 14h25Lorenzo Musettidef.Ramkumar Ramanathan6-0 6-4
Akira Santillandef.Emilio Gómez6-0 6-1


Round of 32

28th Jan - 09h20Leonardo Mayerdef.Tallon Griekspoor6-2 6-2
28th Jan - 09h45Zdenek Kolardef.Lorenzo Giustino6-3 3-6 7-5
28th Jan - 09h55Lorenzo Musettidef.Alejandro Tabilo6-2 6-0
28th Jan - 10h15Cem Ilkeldef.Joao Menezes6-3 6-4
28th Jan - 10h40Ramkumar Ramanathandef.Ernesto Escobedo7-6 6-3
28th Jan - 10h45Jaume Antoni Munar Clardef.Carlos Taberner6-3 6-4
28th Jan - 10h55Emilio Gómezdef.Ergi Kirkin6-4 6-1
28th Jan - 11h20Joao Dominguesdef.Mohamed Safwat4-6 7-5 7-6
28th Jan - 11h30Alessandro Giannessidef.Jozef Kovalík6-4 7-5
28th Jan - 12h25Paolo Lorenzidef.Daniel Altmaier6-4 6-2
28th Jan - 12h45Tommy Robredodef.Rudolf Molleker6-3 6-4
29th Jan - 08h40Roberto Cid Subervidef.Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio6-4 6-3
29th Jan - 08h40Tomas Martin Etcheverrydef.Thiago Seyboth Wild7-6 6-4
29th Jan - 08h40Akira Santillandef.Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros6-2 2-6 7-5
29th Jan - 08h40Blaz Kavcicdef.Facundo Bagnis6-3 7-6
29th Jan - 08h45Duje Ajdukovicdef.Marsel Ilhan6-3 6-3


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

Akira Santillandef.Yanki Erel6-2 6-2
Duje Ajdukovicdef.Chun-hsin Tseng6-4 5-7 6-2
Roberto Cid Subervidef.Tomas Martin Etcheverry7-5 6-4
Blaz Kavcicdef.Facundo Mena6-2 6-2


Qualifications - First Round

Yanki Ereldef.Gian Marco Moroni6-3 3-6 7-6
Akira Santillandef.Dimitar Kuzmanov6-4 4-6 7-6
Duje Ajdukovicdef.Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves6-2 6-0
Chun-hsin Tsengdef.Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera4-6 6-4 6-4
Roberto Cid Subervidef.Sarp Agabigun6-1 1-6 6-3
Tomas Martin Etcheverrydef.Andrea Arnaboldi6-2 6-4
Facundo Menadef.Andrea Pellegrino4-6 6-3 6-3
Blaz Kavcicdef.Nicola Kuhn6-2 6-1

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved