All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Florianopolis - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Brazil

Full results

Florianopolis 2021

BrazilBrazil - Florianópolis - 6 December 2021 - 12 December 2021 - Hard


Final

12th Dec - 16h30Igor Marcondesdef.Hugo Dellien6-2 6-4


Semi-Finals

11th Dec - 14h00Hugo Delliendef.Genaro Alberto Olivieri6-4 2-6 6-3
11th Dec - 15h30Igor Marcondesdef.Juan Ignacio Londero7-6 3-6 6-4


Quarter-Finals

10th Dec - 14h05Juan Ignacio Londerodef.Daniel Dutra Da Silva6-4 6-3
10th Dec - 16h35Genaro Alberto Olivieridef.Nicolás Barrientos6-2 6-4
10th Dec - 16h35Hugo Delliendef.Facundo Juarez4-6 6-4 6-1
10th Dec - 18h55Igor Marcondesdef.Pablo Cuevas6-2 1-4 ab.


Round of 16

8th Dec - 14h10Pablo Cuevasdef.Matias Zukas6-4 6-7 6-4
8th Dec - 17h25Igor Marcondesdef.Orlando Luz6-1 6-4
8th Dec - 19h00Facundo Juarezdef.Facundo Diaz Acosta3-6 7-5 6-2
8th Dec - 20h30Hugo Delliendef.Hernan Casanova6-0 6-3
9th Dec - 14h10Nicolás Barrientosdef.Gonzalo Villanueva7-6 6-1
9th Dec - 15h30Juan Ignacio Londerodef.Johan Nikles6-1 6-4
9th Dec - 16h00Daniel Dutra Da Silvadef.Nicolas Kicker2-6 7-5 6-4
9th Dec - 19h05Genaro Alberto Olivieridef.Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida6-1 7-5


Round of 32

6th Dec - 16h00Matias Zukasdef.Alejandro González6-1 6-3
6th Dec - 16h55Pablo Cuevasdef.Nicolas Alvarez Varona7-6 6-2
6th Dec - 17h00Facundo Juarezdef.Pedro Cachin7-5 6-4
6th Dec - 17h45Facundo Diaz Acostadef.Kaichi Uchida6-4 6-3
6th Dec - 19h00Genaro Alberto Olivieridef.Mateus De Carvalho Cardoso Alves7-6 6-4
6th Dec - 20h10Johan Niklesdef.Guilherme Clezar6-3 6-7 6-2
7th Dec - 14h05Hugo Delliendef.Federico Zeballos7-6 6-2
7th Dec - 14h05Orlando Luzdef.Roberto Cid Subervi6-4 6-7 6-3
7th Dec - 14h05Hernan Casanovadef.Pedja Krstin5-7 6-1 6-2
7th Dec - 15h55Nicolas Kickerdef.Luciano Darderi7-5 6-4
7th Dec - 16h15Igor Marcondesdef.Andrea Collarini6-3 6-3
7th Dec - 17h10Gonzalo Villanuevadef.Pedro Boscardin Dias4-6 7-5 6-2
7th Dec - 17h45Daniel Dutra Da Silvadef.Wilson Leite6-3 6-4
7th Dec - 17h55Nicolás Barrientosdef.Juan Pablo Ficovich6-3 6-0
7th Dec - 19h45Juan Ignacio Londerodef.Gustavo Heide7-5 7-5
7th Dec - 21h10Matheus Pucinelli De Almeidadef.Thiago Seyboth Wild6-4 6-2


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

6th Dec - 14h05Igor Marcondesdef.Bogdan Bobrov6-3 6-2
6th Dec - 14h10Federico Zeballosdef.Pedro Sakamoto7-5 6-1
6th Dec - 15h15Wilson Leitedef.Rafael Matos6-4 2-1 ab.
6th Dec - 15h40Nicolás Barrientosdef.Alejandro Gomez6-4 6-2


Qualifications - First Round

5th Dec - 13h30Wilson Leitedef.Tomas Lipovsek Puches6-2 4-6 7-6
5th Dec - 13h35Federico Zeballosdef.Luca Castelnuovo6-3 6-1
5th Dec - 13h45Bogdan Bobrovdef.José Pereira1-6 7-5 7-5
5th Dec - 15h00Rafael Matosdef.Martin Cuevas1-6 6-3 6-0
5th Dec - 16h05Alejandro Gomezdef.Thomas Kano6-0 6-0
5th Dec - 16h30Nicolás Barrientosdef.Victor Tosetto6-1 6-1
5th Dec - 16h50Igor Marcondesdef.Eduardo Ribeiro6-2 6-1
5th Dec - 18h00Pedro Sakamotodef.Joao Victor Couto Loureiro6-3 6-3

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved