All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Biella 4 - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Full results

Biella 4 2021

ItalyItaly - 15 March 2021 - 21 March 2021 - Hard


Final

21th Mar - 11h05Daniel Masurdef.Matthias Bachinger6-3 6-7 7-5


Semi-Finals

20th Mar - 11h05Daniel Masurdef.Illya Marchenko6-3 6-3
20th Mar - 12h40Matthias Bachingerdef.Benjamin Bonzi7-5 6-4


Quarter-Finals

19th Mar - 10h35Benjamin Bonzidef.Mathias Bourgue6-3 7-6
19th Mar - 12h05Illya Marchenkodef.Grégoire Barrere7-6 6-1
19th Mar - 14h05Daniel Masurdef.Sergiy Stakhovsky7-6 6-4
19th Mar - 15h50Matthias Bachingerdef.Sebastian Ofner7-6 1-0 ab.


Round of 16

18th Mar - 11h10Illya Marchenkodef.Lucas Pouille6-4 6-3
18th Mar - 12h45Grégoire Barreredef.Zdenek Kolar6-2 6-4
17th Mar - 16h55Daniel Masurdef.Jonas Forejtek7-5 6-7 6-4
17th Mar - 14h50Sergiy Stakhovskydef.Marc-Andrea Hüsler7-5 3-6 7-6
18th Mar - 15h55Sebastian Ofnerdef.Yannick Maden6-3 6-4
18th Mar - 14h10Matthias Bachingerdef.Andreas Seppi6-3 7-5
Benjamin Bonzidef.Tobias Kamke7-6 7-6
Mathias Bourguedef.Bernard Tomic6-3 6-2


Round of 32

15th Mar - 15h10Bernard Tomicdef.Roberto Marcora7-6 6-1
15th Mar - 15h30Marc-Andrea Hüslerdef.Yasutaka Uchiyama6-2 7-6
15th Mar - 16h50Sergiy Stakhovskydef.Matteo Gigante7-5 5-7 6-2
15th Mar - 17h00Benjamin Bonzidef.Jurij Rodionov6-7 6-4 6-4
15th Mar - 18h50Mathias Bourguedef.Yannick Hanfmann7-5 4-6 6-3
16th Mar - 10h35Illya Marchenkodef.Flavio Cobolli6-3 7-5
16th Mar - 10h35Tobias Kamkedef.Elias Ymer6-2 6-2
16th Mar - 12h00Daniel Masurdef.Yuichi Sugita7-6 6-7 6-3
16th Mar - 12h20Jonas Forejtekdef.Dustin Brown6-3 6-7 6-4
16th Mar - 15h15Yannick Madendef.Ilya Ivashka6-3 5-7 6-4
16th Mar - 16h25Grégoire Barreredef.Aleksandar Vukic7-5 7-6
16th Mar - 18h05Sebastian Ofnerdef.Nicola Kuhn6-2 6-2
16th Mar - 18h20Matthias Bachingerdef.Akira Santillan7-6 2-6 6-4
16th Mar - 19h20Zdenek Kolardef.Stefano Napolitano7-6 0-6 6-4
17th Mar - 11h00Andreas Seppidef.Jack Sock4-6 6-3 6-3
17th Mar - 13h05Lucas Pouilledef.Quentin Halys6-2 7-6


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

15th Mar - 10h35Jonas Forejtekdef.Nicola Kuhn4-6 6-3 6-3
15th Mar - 10h45Matthias Bachingerdef.Luca Vanni3-6 7-5 6-3
15th Mar - 12h45Daniel Masurdef.Andrea Arnaboldi7-5 4-6 6-4
15th Mar - 13h05Akira Santillandef.Jack Sock4-6 6-3 7-6


Qualifications - First Round

14th Mar - 10h05Nicola Kuhndef.Francesco Forti7-6 6-4
14th Mar - 10h10Matthias Bachingerdef.Lorenzo Claverie6-3 6-2
14th Mar - 11h25Jonas Forejtekdef.Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras7-6 6-4
14th Mar - 11h30Luca Vannidef.Tristan Lamasine6-4 6-4
14th Mar - 13h00Akira Santillandef.Luca Nardi6-3 6-4
14th Mar - 13h50Jack Sockdef.Johan Nikles6-7 6-3 6-1
14th Mar - 14h45Daniel Masurdef.Matija Pecotic6-0 6-3
14th Mar - 15h55Andrea Arnaboldidef.Fabrizio Ornago6-2 5-2 ab.

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved