All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Perugia - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Full results

Perugia 2021

ItalyItaly - 5 July 2021 - 11 July 2021 - Clay


Final

11th Jul - 12h10Tomas Martin Etcheverrydef.Vitaliy Sachko7-5 6-2


Semi-Finals

10th Jul - 15h05Vitaliy Sachkodef.Nino Serdarusic6-4 7-5
10th Jul - 17h10Tomas Martin Etcheverrydef.Salvatore Caruso7-5 5-7 6-2


Quarter-Finals

9th Jul - 14h05Nino Serdarusicdef.Timofey Skatov6-7 6-4 6-4
9th Jul - 15h05Vitaliy Sachkodef.Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune6-3 7-6
9th Jul - 17h15Tomas Martin Etcheverrydef.Nerman Fatic6-3 6-1
9th Jul - 18h55Salvatore Carusodef.Flavio Cobolli6-4 3-6 6-3


Round of 16

7th Jul - 14h10Tomas Martin Etcheverrydef.Dominic Stephan Stricker7-5 6-4
7th Jul - 16h00Nerman Faticdef.Dimitar Kuzmanov6-4 7-6
7th Jul - 16h05Flavio Cobollidef.Filippo Baldi6-2 7-6
7th Jul - 18h40Salvatore Carusodef.Francesco Forti6-4 6-4
8th Jul - 14h10Timofey Skatovdef.Renzo Olivo7-5 7-5
8th Jul - 14h10Nino Serdarusicdef.Zhizhen Zhang7-6 6-4
8th Jul - 17h05Vitaliy Sachkodef.Gian Marco Moroni7-5 4-6 6-4
8th Jul - 19h45Holger Vitus Nodskov Runedef.Lukas Klein6-4 6-4


Round of 32

5th Jul - 16h05Filippo Baldidef.Nuno Borges6-3 5-3 ab.
5th Jul - 16h55Tomas Martin Etcheverrydef.Andrea Arnaboldi7-6 6-2
5th Jul - 18h45Salvatore Carusodef.Luca Vanni7-6 6-4
5th Jul - 18h55Dominic Stephan Strickerdef.Yannick Maden7-6 6-1
5th Jul - 19h10Francesco Fortidef.Andrea Collarini4-6 7-5 6-1
5th Jul - 21h55Dimitar Kuzmanovdef.Federico Gaio2-6 6-3 7-6
6th Jul - 11h05Nerman Faticdef.Pedro Cachin6-4 7-6
6th Jul - 11h05Nino Serdarusicdef.Andrea Pellegrino6-3 6-3
6th Jul - 11h10Renzo Olivodef.Giulio Zeppieri6-7 7-5 6-2
6th Jul - 12h45Flavio Cobollidef.Dmitry Popko2-6 7-5 7-6
6th Jul - 13h20Timofey Skatovdef.Lorenzo Giustino1-6 7-6 6-0
6th Jul - 14h20Gian Marco Moronidef.Evan Furness2-0 ab.
6th Jul - 15h20Holger Vitus Nodskov Runedef.Thomas Fabbiano6-1 4-6 6-2
6th Jul - 16h00Lukas Kleindef.Riccardo Bonadio6-1 7-6
6th Jul - 16h10Vitaliy Sachkodef.Andrej Martin6-3 3-6 6-2
6th Jul - 17h40Zhizhen Zhangdef.Francesco Passaro3-6 6-3 6-2


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

5th Jul - 14h10Giulio Zeppieridef.Mathieu Perchicot6-1 3-6 6-1
5th Jul - 14h10Francesco Passarodef.Bogdan Bobrov5-7 6-1 6-4
5th Jul - 14h10Timofey Skatovdef.Arthur Cazaux3-6 7-5 6-3
5th Jul - 17h05Nerman Faticdef.Alexander Ritschard6-3 7-6


Qualifications - First Round

Alexander Ritschard Bye
4th Jul - 15h10Nerman Faticdef.Mark Vervoort6-1 6-1
Giulio Zeppieri Bye
4th Jul - 10h30Mathieu Perchicotdef.Mattéo Martineauw.o.
4th Jul - 10h40Timofey Skatovdef.Lorenzo Claverie6-2 6-4
4th Jul - 12h35Arthur Cazauxdef.Georgii Kravchenko6-1 6-1
4th Jul - 12h50Francesco Passarodef.Thiago Agustin Tirante6-7 6-3 6-4
4th Jul - 15h50Bogdan Bobrovdef.Pietro Augusto Lavoratori6-1 7-5

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved