All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Barcelona - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Full results

Barcelona 2021

SpainSpain - 4 October 2021 - 10 October 2021 - Clay


Final

10th Oct - 11h55Dimitar Kuzmanovdef.Hugo Gaston6-3 6-0


Semi-Finals

9th Oct - 11h05Hugo Gastondef.Alexandre Muller6-2 0-6 6-0
9th Oct - 13h00Dimitar Kuzmanovdef.Alex Molcan7-5 7-6


Quarter-Finals

8th Oct - 11h10Hugo Gastondef.Nicolas Alvarez Varona6-2 6-1
8th Oct - 11h15Dimitar Kuzmanovdef.Teimuraz Gabashvili6-2 6-0
8th Oct - 12h35Alex Molcandef.Nicola Kuhn6-3 6-2
8th Oct - 12h40Alexandre Mullerdef.Mattéo Martineau6-3 6-2


Round of 16

6th Oct - 10h10Alexandre Mullerdef.Javier Barranco Cosano6-3 6-2
6th Oct - 11h45Mattéo Martineaudef.Dmitry Popko7-6 6-2
6th Oct - 12h05Alex Molcandef.Timofey Skatov6-1 7-6
6th Oct - 14h10Nicola Kuhndef.Nikola Milojevic7-5 6-2
7th Oct - 11h10Nicolas Alvarez Varonadef.Filip Horansky6-4 6-3
7th Oct - 11h10Dimitar Kuzmanovdef.Damir Dzumhur6-4 6-4
7th Oct - 11h10Teimuraz Gabashvilidef.Nuno Borges7-6 7-5
7th Oct - 12h55Hugo Gastondef.Oleksii Krutykh6-0 6-2


Round of 32

5th Oct - 10h10Javier Barranco Cosanodef.Bernabe Zapata Miralles6-2 1-0 ab.
5th Oct - 10h10Timofey Skatovdef.Manuel Guinard3-6 7-6 6-1
5th Oct - 10h10Dmitry Popkodef.Tristan Lamasine6-3 6-2
5th Oct - 11h10Alexandre Mullerdef.Adrian Andreev6-4 4-1 ab.
5th Oct - 11h10Alex Molcandef.Alejandro Moro Canas6-1 6-3
5th Oct - 11h55Nicola Kuhndef.Pedja Krstin6-4 6-4
5th Oct - 12h40Nikola Milojevicdef.Yshai Oliel7-5 0-6 6-4
5th Oct - 12h50Mattéo Martineaudef.Marc Polmans6-4 6-3
5th Oct - 13h25Damir Dzumhurdef.Georgii Kravchenko3-6 6-3 6-1
5th Oct - 14h20Nicolas Alvarez Varonadef.Jiri Lehecka6-2 7-6
5th Oct - 14h50Filip Horanskydef.Maximilian Marterer6-4 2-6 7-5
5th Oct - 15h20Dimitar Kuzmanovdef.Tommy Robredo6-0 6-1
5th Oct - 15h50Teimuraz Gabashvilidef.Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo7-5 6-2
5th Oct - 16h05Nuno Borgesdef.Álvaro López San Martín6-1 6-0
5th Oct - 16h40Oleksii Krutykhdef.Pablo Llamas Ruiz6-2 6-2
5th Oct - 17h35Hugo Gastondef.Andrea Collarini7-5 6-2


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

4th Oct - 15h05Nicolas Alvarez Varonadef.Denis Yevseyev3-6 6-2 6-1
4th Oct - 15h10Georgii Kravchenkodef.Álvaro López San Martín6-2 6-4
4th Oct - 15h10Yshai Olieldef.Oleksii Krutykh6-1 6-2
4th Oct - 15h15Mattéo Martineaudef.Bekkhan Atlangeriev6-0 6-1


Qualifications - First Round

3rd Oct - 10h00Mattéo Martineaudef.Marcel Marlon Sudzum6-2 6-2
3rd Oct - 10h00Álvaro López San Martíndef.Daniel Rincon4-6 7-5 6-3
3rd Oct - 10h00Georgii Kravchenkodef.Vladyslav Orlov6-4 6-1
3rd Oct - 11h30Denis Yevseyevdef.Alex Marti Pujolras2-6 6-2 6-1
3rd Oct - 11h30Nicolas Alvarez Varonadef.Jaume Pla Malfeito6-1 6-0
3rd Oct - 11h30Oleksii Krutykhdef.Daniel Gimeno-Traver6-2 6-0
3rd Oct - 13h00Yshai Olieldef.Vladyslav Manafov6-2 6-3
3rd Oct - 13h50Bekkhan Atlangerievdef.Benjamin Hassan6-2 3-6 6-1

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved