All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Biella 2 - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Full results

Biella 2 2021

ItalyItaly - Biella - 14 February 2021 - 21 February 2021 - Hard


Final

21th Feb - 15h35Soon Woo Kwondef.Lorenzo Musetti6-2 6-3


Semi-Finals

20th Feb - 11h05Soon Woo Kwondef.Evgeny Donskoy6-3 6-7 6-1
20th Feb - 13h20Lorenzo Musettidef.Andreas Seppi3-6 6-3 6-4


Quarter-Finals

19th Feb - 10h35Soon Woo Kwondef.Yannick Maden6-2 6-1
19th Feb - 12h00Evgeny Donskoydef.Federico Gaio6-3 6-2
19th Feb - 13h30Lorenzo Musettidef.Ernests Gulbis6-2 6-4
19th Feb - 15h05Andreas Seppidef.Illya Marchenko6-4 7-5


Round of 16

17th Feb - 12h15Soon Woo Kwondef.Roberto Marcora6-2 6-2
17th Feb - 13h30Evgeny Donskoydef.Constant Lestienne6-4 6-2
17th Feb - 15h05Ernests Gulbisdef.Dmitry Popko6-1 6-4
17th Feb - 18h15Andreas Seppidef.Martin Klizan7-6 6-3
18th Feb - 10h35Lorenzo Musettidef.Lukas Lacko6-4 6-3
18th Feb - 12h15Yannick Madendef.Thomas Fabbiano7-6 6-1
18th Feb - 14h30Federico Gaiodef.Alejandro Davidovich Fokina7-6 6-4
18th Feb - 16h35Illya Marchenkodef.Kamil Majchrzak1-6 6-4 6-1


Round of 32

15th Feb - 13h50Soon Woo Kwondef.Jason Jung6-3 6-4
15th Feb - 14h20Evgeny Donskoydef.Mohamed Safwat6-3 6-4
15th Feb - 15h30Kamil Majchrzakdef.Blaz Rola7-6 6-4
15th Feb - 15h40Martin Klizandef.Bernabe Zapata Miralles7-6 6-4
15th Feb - 17h25Dmitry Popkodef.Sebastian Korda6-4 6-3
16th Feb - 10h35Ernests Gulbisdef.Raul Brancaccio4-6 6-3 6-4
16th Feb - 10h40Roberto Marcoradef.Henri Laaksonen7-6 6-1
16th Feb - 12h30Lukas Lackodef.Blaz Kavcic6-3 6-2
16th Feb - 12h40Andreas Seppidef.Matteo Viola6-2 4-6 7-5
16th Feb - 14h05Constant Lestiennedef.Luca Nardi5-7 7-6 7-6
16th Feb - 15h15Thomas Fabbianodef.Alessandro Giannessi6-1 6-4
16th Feb - 16h45Lorenzo Musettidef.Stefano Napolitano7-5 6-3
16th Feb - 18h30Illya Marchenkodef.Giulio Zeppieri7-6 4-6 6-3
17th Feb - 10h40Yannick Madendef.Antoine Hoang6-0 6-2
17th Feb - 11h55Federico Gaiodef.Hiroki Moriya6-3 6-1
17th Feb - 13h15Alejandro Davidovich Fokinadef.Steven Diez6-3 6-0


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

15th Feb - 10h35Blaz Kavcicdef.Thai-Son Kwiatkowski2-6 6-3 6-2
15th Feb - 10h40Raul Brancacciodef.Daniel Masur6-2 2-6 7-6
15th Feb - 12h35Matteo Violadef.Hiroki Moriya6-0 6-1
15th Feb - 12h50Constant Lestiennedef.Malek Jaziri6-3 6-2


Qualifications - First Round

14th Feb - 10h10Thai-Son Kwiatkowskidef.Evgeny Karlovskiy7-6 7-6
14th Feb - 10h15Blaz Kavcicdef.Uladzimir Ignatik6-2 6-4
14th Feb - 11h55Raul Brancacciodef.Gian Marco Moroni6-4 6-2
14th Feb - 12h30Daniel Masurdef.Luca Vanni6-4 6-3
14th Feb - 13h30Matteo Violadef.Andrea Arnaboldi2-6 6-2 6-3
14th Feb - 14h10Hiroki Moriyadef.Matteo Gigante6-2 6-4
14th Feb - 15h40Malek Jaziridef.Matthias Bachinger6-2 6-4
14th Feb - 17h10Constant Lestiennedef.Alessandro Bega6-3 6-3

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved