All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Forli - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Full results

Forli 2021

ItalyItaly - 14 June 2021 - 20 June 2021 - Clay


Final

19th Jun - 17h55Mats Moraingdef.Quentin Halys3-6 6-1 7-5


Semi-Finals

18th Jun - 15h15Mats Moraingdef.Tomas Martin Etcheverry6-3 7-5
18th Jun - 17h40Quentin Halysdef.Gastão Elias7-6 6-4


Quarter-Finals

17th Jun - 11h35Quentin Halysdef.Francesco Forti7-5 6-3
17th Jun - 13h30Mats Moraingdef.Jacopo Berrettini6-3 6-4
17th Jun - 15h15Gastão Eliasdef.Raul Brancaccio6-2 6-3
17th Jun - 17h40Tomas Martin Etcheverrydef.Steven Diez4-6 6-3 6-2


Round of 16

16th Jun - 11h40Quentin Halysdef.Elliot Benchetrit6-4 7-5
16th Jun - 11h40Francesco Fortidef.Lucas Gerch6-4 6-4
16th Jun - 11h40Gastão Eliasdef.Orlando Luz6-4 7-6
16th Jun - 13h20Mats Moraingdef.Igor Sijsling3-6 6-4 6-2
16th Jun - 13h30Jacopo Berrettinidef.Pedro Cachin7-6 6-7 6-4
16th Jun - 13h50Steven Diezdef.Camilo Ugo Carabelli6-2 7-6
16th Jun - 17h00Raul Brancacciodef.Duje Ajdukovic5-7 6-4 6-3
16th Jun - 18h05Tomas Martin Etcheverrydef.Flavio Cobolli6-4 4-6 6-2


Round of 32

14th Jun - 13h30Flavio Cobollidef.Giulio Zeppieri6-0 7-5
14th Jun - 14h35Quentin Halysdef.Julian Lenz6-3 6-3
14th Jun - 15h00Steven Diezdef.Andrea Arnaboldi5-0 ab.
14th Jun - 16h40Mats Moraingdef.Robin Haase6-3 6-1
14th Jun - 17h35Raul Brancacciodef.Paolo Lorenzi6-3 6-4
14th Jun - 17h50Igor Sijslingdef.Andrea Pellegrino6-2 7-6
15th Jun - 11h30Camilo Ugo Carabellidef.Sebastian Fanselow6-2 6-2
15th Jun - 11h30Lucas Gerchdef.Thiago Agustin Tirante7-6 3-6 6-3
15th Jun - 11h30Gastão Eliasdef.Viktor Galovic6-3 6-2
15th Jun - 13h00Duje Ajdukovicdef.Francesco Passaro7-6 5-7 7-6
15th Jun - 13h00Elliot Benchetritdef.Filippo Baldi6-3 7-5
15th Jun - 13h30Orlando Luzdef.Cem Ilkel7-5 3-6 7-5
15th Jun - 16h10Francesco Fortidef.Tallon Griekspoor4-6 6-1 7-5
15th Jun - 16h45Tomas Martin Etcheverrydef.Malek Jaziri6-4 6-2
15th Jun - 18h15Pedro Cachindef.Hugo Grenier4-6 6-4 6-3
15th Jun - 18h15Jacopo Berrettinidef.Alessandro Giannessi6-1 7-6


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

14th Jun - 11h40Thiago Agustin Tirantedef.Tobias Simon7-6 6-3
14th Jun - 11h40Lucas Gerchdef.Elmar Ejupovic4-6 6-4 7-6
14th Jun - 11h40Sebastian Fanselowdef.Luca Vanni2-6 6-2 7-5
14th Jun - 15h20Francesco Fortidef.Nerman Fatic0-6 7-6 6-3


Qualifications - First Round

Nerman Faticdef.Luca Potenza6-3 6-1
Francesco Fortidef.Benjamin Lock2-6 6-1 6-4
Thiago Agustin Tirantedef.Lorenzo Angelini6-0 6-4
Tobias Simondef.Matteo Arnaldi7-6 6-2
Lucas Gerchdef.Alessandro Bega6-3 6-1
Elmar Ejupovicdef.David Pichler5-7 7-5 2-0 ab.
Sebastian Fanselowdef.Antoine Bellier6-3 6-4
Luca Vannidef.Michele Vianello6-3 6-4

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved