All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Lüdenscheid - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Full results

Lüdenscheid 2021

GermanyGermany - 16 August 2021 - 22 August 2021 - Clay


Final

22th Aug - 13h15Daniel Altmaierdef.Nicolás Jarry7-6 4-6 6-3


Semi-Finals

21th Aug - 14h55Nicolás Jarrydef.Julian Lenz6-1 6-4
21th Aug - 16h30Daniel Altmaierdef.Juan Manuel Cerundolo6-2 7-6


Quarter-Finals

20th Aug - 13h35Julian Lenzdef.Mirza Basic7-5 7-5
20th Aug - 13h40Nicolás Jarrydef.Duje Ajdukovic6-4 7-6
20th Aug - 16h35Juan Manuel Cerundolodef.Camilo Ugo Carabelli3-6 6-3 6-2
21th Aug - 18h45Daniel Altmaierdef.Javier Barranco Cosano6-4 6-7 7-5


Round of 16

Mirza Basicdef.Tristan Lamasine7-6 6-2
Julian Lenzdef.Roman Safiullin5-7 6-4 6-2
18th Aug - 16h10Nicolás Jarrydef.Roberto Carballés Baena5-1 ab.
Duje Ajdukovicdef.Constant Lestienne6-2 6-4
19th Aug - 16h00Javier Barranco Cosanodef.Robin Haasew.o.
19th Aug - 17h05Daniel Altmaierdef.Julien Cagnina7-6 6-3
19th Aug - 13h25Juan Manuel Cerundolodef.Filip Cristian Jianu6-2 6-2
19th Aug - 13h25Camilo Ugo Carabellidef.Mattéo Martineau6-4 7-6


Round of 32

17th Aug - 13h10Mirza Basicdef.Pablo Andújar5-7 7-5 6-0
17th Aug - 10h15Tristan Lamasinedef.Evgeny Karlovskiy6-3 6-3
17th Aug - 10h10Julian Lenzdef.Shintaro Mochizuki5-7 7-5 6-2
17th Aug - 10h10Roman Safiullindef.Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras6-2 6-7 6-4
17th Aug - 13h00Roberto Carballés Baenadef.Nicolas Kicker6-4 7-6
17th Aug - 12h40Nicolás Jarrydef.Lukas Klein1-6 7-6 7-6
17th Aug - 11h55Duje Ajdukovicdef.Evan Furness6-3 7-5
17th Aug - 10h10Constant Lestiennedef.Jelle Sels6-3 7-5
17th Aug - 15h35Robin Haasedef.Roberto Cid Subervi6-3 6-1
17th Aug - 15h50Javier Barranco Cosanodef.Facundo Mena6-3 6-4
17th Aug - 16h50Julien Cagninadef.Mischa Zverev6-3 6-1
Daniel Altmaierdef.Genaro Alberto Olivieri6-2 6-2
17th Aug - 13h45Juan Manuel Cerundolodef.Michael Vrbensky6-4 6-2
Filip Cristian Jianudef.Rudolf Molleker7-5 3-6 6-3
Mattéo Martineaudef.Marvin Möller6-0 6-2
18th Aug - 16h50Camilo Ugo Carabellidef.Pedro Martinez Portero6-2 4-6 7-6


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

16th Aug - 11h30Mattéo Martineaudef.Dayne Kelly6-2 6-3
16th Aug - 11h30Javier Barranco Cosanodef.Jonas Forejtek6-1 7-6
16th Aug - 11h30Genaro Alberto Olivieridef.Bogdan Bobrov6-1 6-2
17th Aug - 13h05Filip Cristian Jianudef.Nick Hardt6-3 1-6 6-3


Qualifications - First Round

15th Aug - 11h30Dayne Kellydef.Stéphane Robert6-2 6-2
15th Aug - 11h50Bogdan Bobrovdef.Johannes Haerteis1-6 6-4 6-3
15th Aug - 13h05Genaro Alberto Olivieridef.Michael Geerts2-6 7-6 6-3
15th Aug - 13h15Mattéo Martineaudef.Adrian Andreev6-4 7-5
15th Aug - 14h25Javier Barranco Cosanodef.Moritz Pieper6-1 6-0
15th Aug - 15h10Nick Hardtdef.Evgenii Tyurnev4-6 6-4 7-6
15th Aug - 15h45Filip Cristian Jianudef.Lambert Ruland6-4 6-2
15th Aug - 16h30Jonas Forejtekdef.Julius Seifert6-2 6-1

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved