All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Tulln - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Austria

Full results

Tulln 2021

AustriaAustria - 6 September 2021 - 12 September 2021 - Clay


Final

11th Sep - 13h00Mats Moraingdef.Hugo Gaston6-2 6-1


Semi-Finals

10th Sep - 14h35Hugo Gastondef.Kamil Majchrzak6-3 3-6 6-4
10th Sep - 17h00Mats Moraingdef.Jirí Veselý3-6 7-5 6-3


Quarter-Finals

9th Sep - 10h05Kamil Majchrzakdef.Marc-Andrea Hüsler7-6 7-5
9th Sep - 12h10Jirí Veselýdef.Dennis Novak6-3 6-3
9th Sep - 13h50Hugo Gastondef.Filip Misolic6-0 2-6 6-3
9th Sep - 15h40Mats Moraingdef.Thiago Monteiro6-1 0-6 7-6


Round of 16

Filip Misolicdef.Jonas Forejtek6-7 6-3 6-2
8th Sep - 15h55Hugo Gastondef.Sebastian Ofner6-1 6-4
Kamil Majchrzakdef.Jiri Lehecka6-1 6-0
Marc-Andrea Hüslerdef.Filip Horansky2-6 6-1 6-4
Mats Moraingdef.Jozef Kovalík2-6 6-3 6-4
Thiago Monteirodef.Lukas Rosol7-6 6-1
8th Sep - 14h05Dennis Novakdef.Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves7-5 6-4
Jirí Veselýdef.Geoffrey Blancaneaux6-1 6-1


Round of 32

6th Sep - 11h30Marc-Andrea Hüslerdef.Damir Dzumhur6-7 6-2 6-3
6th Sep - 11h30Jiri Leheckadef.Maxime Janvier6-4 6-3
6th Sep - 13h00Geoffrey Blancaneauxdef.Cedrik-Marcel Stebe6-3 6-0
6th Sep - 14h20Lukas Rosoldef.Alexander Erler6-4 5-7 6-1
6th Sep - 15h00Filip Horanskydef.Johannes Haerteis4-6 6-4 6-3
6th Sep - 16h40Mats Moraingdef.Lucas Miedler6-2 6-1
7th Sep - 10h10Sebastian Ofnerdef.Benjamin Hassan6-3 5-7 7-6
7th Sep - 10h10Jonas Forejtekdef.Mattéo Martineau6-2 7-6
7th Sep - 10h10Kamil Majchrzakdef.Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune3-6 6-4 6-2
7th Sep - 12h20Hugo Gastondef.Neil Oberleitner7-6 6-2
7th Sep - 12h20Filip Misolicdef.Marco Cecchinato7-6 2-6 6-2
7th Sep - 12h40Jirí Veselýdef.Lukas Neumayer7-5 7-6
7th Sep - 14h10Jozef Kovalíkdef.Yannick Hanfmann6-3 3-6 7-5
7th Sep - 15h15Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alvesdef.Gerald Melzer6-2 3-6 7-5
7th Sep - 16h45Thiago Monteirodef.Matthias Bachinger3-6 6-1 6-1
8th Sep - 17h45Dennis Novakdef.Uladzimir Ignatik1-6 6-4 6-2


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

6th Sep - 10h00Benjamin Hassandef.Bogdan Bobrov6-4 6-4
6th Sep - 10h00Mattéo Martineaudef.Mate Valkusz7-5 1-6 6-4
6th Sep - 10h00Neil Oberleitnerdef.Gonzalo Villanueva7-5 6-2
6th Sep - 11h30Uladzimir Ignatikdef.Tobias Simon6-4 4-6 7-5


Qualifications - First Round

5th Sep - 11h05Benjamin Hassandef.Lukas Krainer6-4 6-4
5th Sep - 11h05Mattéo Martineaudef.Lenny Hampel6-3 6-2
5th Sep - 11h05Bogdan Bobrovdef.Nicholas David Ionel6-1 6-1
5th Sep - 12h35Mate Valkuszdef.Marek Gengel6-0 6-1
5th Sep - 12h50Gonzalo Villanuevadef.Pavel Nejedly6-2 6-4
5th Sep - 12h55Neil Oberleitnerdef.Rudolf Molleker6-2 7-5
5th Sep - 14h35Uladzimir Ignatikdef.David Pichler6-2 6-3
5th Sep - 15h10Tobias Simondef.Rafael Matos7-6 6-2

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved