All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Mexico - 22 November 2021 - 28 November 2021 - Hard
29th Nov - 02h00 | Daniel Altmaier | def. | Alejandro Tabilo | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
28th Nov - 01h00 | Daniel Altmaier | def. | Michael Mmoh | 6-4 6-2 |
28th Nov - 03h00 | Alejandro Tabilo | def. | Yosuke Watanuki | 6-3 6-2 |
27th Nov - 00h30 | Daniel Altmaier | def. | Zachary Svajda | 4-6 7-6 6-3 |
27th Nov - 00h30 | Michael Mmoh | def. | Kaichi Uchida | 7-6 6-3 |
27th Nov - 03h05 | Alejandro Tabilo | def. | Tatsuma Ito | 6-2 6-2 |
27th Nov - 03h40 | Yosuke Watanuki | def. | Pablo Cuevas | 4-6 6-4 2-0 ab. |
26th Nov - 03h10 | Pablo Cuevas | def. | Matias Franco Descotte | 7-6 0-0 ab. |
25th Nov - 23h35 | Yosuke Watanuki | def. | Tung-lin Wu | 6-7 7-5 6-3 |
Alejandro Tabilo | def. | Donald Young | 6-2 6-1 | |
25th Nov - 00h15 | Tatsuma Ito | def. | Juan Alejandro Hernandez Serrano | 6-2 6-3 |
24th Nov - 22h10 | Michael Mmoh | def. | Juncheng Shang | 7-5 4-6 6-4 |
24th Nov - 22h10 | Kaichi Uchida | def. | Alexis Galarneau | 6-4 6-2 |
25th Nov - 22h00 | Zachary Svajda | def. | Christian Harrison | 6-1 7-6 |
26th Nov - 00h15 | Daniel Altmaier | def. | Govind Nanda | 6-3 6-3 |
22th Nov - 23h30 | Tatsuma Ito | def. | Gijs Brouwer | 6-2 7-6 |
23th Nov - 00h20 | Alexis Galarneau | def. | Ernesto Escobedo | 7-5 6-7 7-5 |
23th Nov - 02h40 | Kaichi Uchida | def. | Alexander Sarkissian | 6-3 6-4 |
23th Nov - 04h40 | Juncheng Shang | def. | Martin Cuevas | 6-4 6-4 |
23th Nov - 04h40 | Donald Young | def. | Milledge Cossu | 6-1 6-3 |
23th Nov - 06h35 | Alejandro Tabilo | def. | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | 6-3 6-2 |
23th Nov - 22h05 | Tung-lin Wu | def. | Liam Draxl | 6-3 6-1 |
23th Nov - 22h10 | Christian Harrison | def. | Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 6-4 6-0 |
23th Nov - 22h15 | Michael Mmoh | def. | Nick Chappell | 6-2 6-3 |
23th Nov - 23h35 | Daniel Altmaier | def. | Michael Redlicki | 7-6 6-1 |
23th Nov - 23h45 | Juan Alejandro Hernandez Serrano | def. | Alex Rybakov | 7-5 4-4 ab. |
23th Nov - 23h55 | Govind Nanda | def. | JC Aragone | 6-2 6-0 |
24th Nov - 03h05 | Matias Franco Descotte | def. | Gerardo Lopez Villasenor | 6-7 7-5 6-0 |
24th Nov - 03h05 | Yosuke Watanuki | def. | Jose Rubin Statham | 6-3 6-2 |
24th Nov - 04h30 | Zachary Svajda | def. | Christian Langmo | 5-7 6-4 7-5 |
24th Nov - 06h10 | Pablo Cuevas | def. | Aleksandar Kovacevic | 7-5 6-4 |
The winners of this round are qualified
22th Nov - 22h10 | Christian Langmo | def. | Juan Sebastian Gomez | 7-6 6-1 |
22th Nov - 22h10 | Liam Draxl | def. | Vasil Kirkov | 5-1 ab. |
22th Nov - 22h10 | Alex Hernandez | def. | Luis Patino | 6-7 6-4 6-2 |
22th Nov - 23h50 | Govind Nanda | def. | Jean Thirouin | 7-6 6-3 |
21th Nov - 17h00 | Vasil Kirkov | def. | Ivar Jose Aramburu Contreras | 6-1 6-2 |
21th Nov - 17h00 | Liam Draxl | def. | Dennis Novikov | 6-3 6-1 |
21th Nov - 17h00 | Christian Langmo | def. | Miguel Damas | 6-1 6-1 |
21th Nov - 18h30 | Juan Sebastian Gomez | def. | Samuel Sanchez Rello | 3-6 6-3 6-1 |
21th Nov - 18h30 | Jean Thirouin | def. | Kiranpal Pannu | 6-4 6-2 |
21th Nov - 18h30 | Luis Patino | def. | Pedja Krstin | 5-7 6-1 3-0 ab. |
21th Nov - 20h40 | Govind Nanda | def. | Lance Amaury Lage Castelan | 6-0 6-0 |
21th Nov - 21h40 | Alex Hernandez | def. | Pedro Vives Marcos | 6-4 4-6 6-3 |