All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Gran Canaria - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Full results

Gran Canaria 2021

SpainSpain - 21 February 2021 - 28 February 2021 - Clay


Final

28th Feb - 14h15Enzo Couacauddef.Steven Diez7-6 7-6


Semi-Finals

27th Feb - 13h00Enzo Couacauddef.Nikola Milojevic6-2 6-2
27th Feb - 15h30Steven Diezdef.Alex Molcan6-2 3-6 7-5


Quarter-Finals

26th Feb - 12h10Enzo Couacauddef.Marco Trungelliti6-1 0-6 7-6
26th Feb - 12h10Nikola Milojevicdef.Andrea Pellegrino4-6 6-1 6-4
26th Feb - 15h20Steven Diezdef.Riccardo Bonadio6-3 6-0
26th Feb - 15h30Alex Molcandef.Filip Horansky6-2 6-3


Round of 16

25th Feb - 12h05Alex Molcandef.Lorenzo Musetti7-6 7-6
25th Feb - 13h35Filip Horanskydef.Gian Marco Moroni7-6 6-4
24th Feb - 14h40Riccardo Bonadiodef.Blaz Kavcic4-6 6-3 6-3
24th Feb - 13h05Steven Diezdef.Alessandro Giannessi7-6 7-6
25th Feb - 14h30Andrea Pellegrinodef.Roberto Ortega-Olmedo6-4 7-5
25th Feb - 16h00Nikola Milojevicdef.Constant Lestienne6-2 6-4
Marco Trungellitidef.Kimmer Coppejans1-6 6-3 6-3
24th Feb - 13h00Enzo Couacauddef.Tommy Robredo6-1 6-2


Round of 32

22th Feb - 14h10Filip Horanskydef.Goncalo Oliveira1-6 6-4 6-1
22th Feb - 15h30Kimmer Coppejansdef.Danilo Petrovic6-1 6-1
22th Feb - 15h35Marco Trungellitidef.Carlos Gimeno Valero1-6 7-6 6-3
22th Feb - 16h30Blaz Kavcicdef.Federico Gaio6-3 6-3
22th Feb - 16h50Riccardo Bonadiodef.Nicola Kuhn6-4 6-4
22th Feb - 18h10Tommy Robredodef.Nino Serdarusic6-0 6-4
23th Feb - 11h05Steven Diezdef.Eduardo Nava7-6 6-7 6-2
23th Feb - 11h10Alex Molcandef.Mark Owen Endler6-0 6-1
23th Feb - 11h10Roberto Ortega-Olmedodef.Lorenzo Giustino1-6 6-3 6-4
23th Feb - 12h10Alessandro Giannessidef.Stefano Napolitano6-0 6-2
23th Feb - 13h30Constant Lestiennedef.Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras6-1 6-4
23th Feb - 13h30Nikola Milojevicdef.Javier Barranco Cosano4-6 6-4 6-3
23th Feb - 14h25Gian Marco Moronidef.Manuel Guinard6-3 6-2
23th Feb - 15h50Enzo Couacauddef.Carlos Taberner6-7 6-0 3-2 ab.
23th Feb - 18h25Andrea Pellegrinodef.Guillermo Garcia-Lopez6-4 6-3
24th Feb - 11h10Lorenzo Musettidef.Alex Marti Pujolras6-3 7-5


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

22th Feb - 11h10Alex Molcandef.Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo7-6 6-3
22th Feb - 11h10Eduardo Navadef.Oriol Roca Batalla7-6 6-4
22th Feb - 13h05Alex Marti Pujolrasdef.Michael Vrbensky2-6 6-2 7-6
22th Feb - 13h30Manuel Guinarddef.Elmar Ejupovic6-4 6-4


Qualifications - First Round

21th Feb - 11h05Alex Molcandef.Pol Martin Tiffon6-1 6-4
21th Feb - 11h05Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdodef.Tomas Quesada Perez6-1 6-1
21th Feb - 12h15Oriol Roca Batalladef.Eduard Esteve Lobato0-6 7-6 7-5
21th Feb - 12h35Eduardo Navadef.Giulio Zeppieri7-6 6-4
21th Feb - 14h25Michael Vrbenskydef.Ronald Slobodchikov6-2 6-3
21th Feb - 15h05Manuel Guinarddef.Pavel Nejedly6-3 6-3
21th Feb - 16h05Elmar Ejupovicdef.Sadio Doumbia7-6 6-3
21th Feb - 16h30Alex Marti Pujolrasdef.Filip Cristian Jianu6-4 7-6

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved