All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Little Rock - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

United States

Full results

Little Rock 2021

United StatesUnited States - 31 May 2021 - 6 June 2021 - Hard


Final

6th Jun - 21h15Jack Sockdef.Emilio Gómez7-5 6-4


Semi-Finals

5th Jun - 18h15Emilio Gómezdef.Goncalo Oliveira6-4 6-2
6th Jun - 02h00Jack Sockdef.Mitchell Krueger6-4 1-6 6-3


Quarter-Finals

4th Jun - 21h50Mitchell Kruegerdef.Jason Jung3-6 6-2 6-1
Jack Sockdef.Thai-Son Kwiatkowski6-7 7-6 6-4
4th Jun - 20h30Emilio Gómezdef.Ulises Blanch6-2 6-0
4th Jun - 18h05Goncalo Oliveiradef.Oliver Crawford1-6 7-5 2-0 ab.


Round of 16

Jason Jungdef.Hiroki Moriya6-3 6-4
Mitchell Kruegerdef.Darian King6-3 6-2
3rd Jun - 23h35Jack Sockdef.Ernesto Escobedo6-7 7-6 7-6
Thai-Son Kwiatkowskidef.Alexander Ritschard5-7 6-3 6-2
3rd Jun - 21h20Ulises Blanchdef.Christopher Eubanks6-4 7-6
Emilio Gómezdef.Alexis Galarneau6-4 6-4
3rd Jun - 19h55Goncalo Oliveiradef.Sasi Kumar Mukund4-6 6-4 6-2
3rd Jun - 19h10Oliver Crawforddef.Dayne Kelly6-4 6-1


Round of 32

31th May - 18h45Mitchell Kruegerdef.Zane Khan6-2 6-4
31th May - 20h05Sasi Kumar Mukunddef.Roberto Cid Subervi6-3 6-4
31th May - 20h20Hiroki Moriyadef.Nicolás Jarry6-4 6-2
31th May - 21h45Darian Kingdef.Thiago Agustin Tirante6-4 6-4
31th May - 23h05Goncalo Oliveiradef.Ryan Harrison7-5 7-6
1st Jun - 01h25Jason Jungdef.Christian Harrison6-1 6-2
2nd Jun - 17h15Emilio Gómezdef.Agustin Velotti7-6 6-3
2nd Jun - 17h25Ulises Blanchdef.Zachary Svajda5-7 6-3 6-3
2nd Jun - 17h45Christopher Eubanksdef.Nicolas Mejia6-3 7-6
2nd Jun - 22h50Thai-Son Kwiatkowskidef.Stefan Kozlov6-2 6-1
2nd Jun - 23h00Alexis Galarneaudef.JC Aragone6-3 6-3
2nd Jun - 23h25Oliver Crawforddef.Peter Polansky7-5 6-2
2nd Jun - 23h40Alexander Ritscharddef.Kevin King7-6 4-6 6-4
2nd Jun - 23h45Dayne Kellydef.Nick Chappell6-1 7-5
3rd Jun - 01h10Ernesto Escobedodef.Donald Young6-3 6-0
3rd Jun - 02h20Jack Sockdef.Roberto Quiroz6-3 6-1


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

Stefan Kozlovdef.Strong Kirchheimer6-3 6-2
Alexis Galarneaudef.Sebastian Fanselow3-6 6-3 6-4
Zachary Svajdadef.Michael Redlicki6-2 6-4
Dayne Kellydef.Gage Brymer6-2 6-1


Qualifications - First Round

Stefan Kozlovdef.Brian Battistone6-2 6-2
Strong Kirchheimerdef.Aleksandar Kovacevic6-4 6-7 7-6
Alexis Galarneaudef.Adrian Andreev6-1 4-1 ab.
Sebastian Fanselowdef.Michail Pervolarakis6-4 7-5
Michael Redlickidef.Dane Sweeny6-1 6-4
Zachary Svajdadef.Gonzalo Villanueva6-0 5-7 6-2
Gage Brymerdef.Sekou Bangoura4-6 6-1 7-5
Dayne Kellydef.Patrick Kypson4-6 6-3 6-2

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved