All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Zadar - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Croatia

Full results

Zadar 2021

CroatiaCroatia - 22 March 2021 - 28 March 2021 - Clay


Final

28th Mar - 11h05Nikola Milojevicdef.Dimitar Kuzmanov2-6 6-2 7-6


Semi-Finals

27th Mar - 11h10Nikola Milojevicdef.Lukas Klein6-4 4-6 6-2
27th Mar - 13h30Dimitar Kuzmanovdef.Nerman Fatic6-2 2-0 ab.


Quarter-Finals

26th Mar - 10h05Nerman Faticdef.Sumit Nagal5-7 6-3 7-5
26th Mar - 10h05Lukas Kleindef.Gianluca Mager6-4 4-6 6-4
26th Mar - 12h40Nikola Milojevicdef.Vit Kopriva7-5 6-4
26th Mar - 12h55Dimitar Kuzmanovdef.Blaz Kavcic6-4 6-1


Round of 16

24th Mar - 10h10Sumit Nagaldef.Frane Nincevic6-0 6-1
24th Mar - 10h10Nerman Faticdef.Alessandro Giannessi7-6 5-7 7-6
24th Mar - 10h10Blaz Kavcicdef.Alex Molcan6-2 6-1
24th Mar - 11h40Lukas Kleindef.Michael Vrbensky5-7 6-3 6-1
25th Mar - 10h40Vit Koprivadef.Uladzimir Ignatik2-6 6-1 6-3
25th Mar - 10h40Nikola Milojevicdef.Ivan Nedelko6-2 6-1
25th Mar - 10h40Gianluca Magerdef.Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo1-6 6-4 6-1
25th Mar - 11h50Dimitar Kuzmanovdef.Zdenek Kolar6-4 6-3


Round of 32

22th Mar - 12h40Alex Molcandef.Blaz Rola6-4 6-4
22th Mar - 13h50Michael Vrbenskydef.Enzo Couacaud6-3 6-2
22th Mar - 13h55Blaz Kavcicdef.Andrea Pellegrino6-3 6-1
22th Mar - 14h20Frane Nincevicdef.Mili Poljicak4-6 6-4 6-3
22th Mar - 15h40Alessandro Giannessidef.Riccardo Bonadio7-5 7-5
23th Mar - 10h05Vit Koprivadef.Marco Bortolotti6-1 6-3
23th Mar - 10h05Zdenek Kolardef.Alexey Vatutin6-4 6-2
23th Mar - 10h10Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdodef.Matija Pecotic3-6 6-3 6-2
23th Mar - 11h45Nerman Faticdef.Harry Bourchier6-2 6-4
23th Mar - 11h55Gianluca Magerdef.Igor Sijsling6-4 4-6 6-4
23th Mar - 12h40Sumit Nagaldef.Nino Serdarusic7-6 6-4
23th Mar - 13h25Uladzimir Ignatikdef.Filip Horansky6-1 6-3
23th Mar - 14h00Dimitar Kuzmanovdef.Gian Marco Moroni6-4 6-4
23th Mar - 14h35Ivan Nedelkodef.Teimuraz Gabashvili6-2 2-6 6-3
23th Mar - 14h40Lukas Kleindef.Vladyslav Orlov6-1 6-2
23th Mar - 15h55Nikola Milojevicdef.Tung-lin Wu7-6 6-1


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

22th Mar - 10h10Nerman Faticdef.Ivan Nedelko4-6 6-1 6-3
22th Mar - 10h10Marco Bortolottidef.Vladyslav Orlov2-6 7-6 7-6
22th Mar - 10h10Uladzimir Ignatikdef.Matej Sabanov6-4 4-6 6-1
22th Mar - 12h25Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdodef.Skander Mansouri6-2 6-1


Qualifications - First Round

Uladzimir Ignatikdef.Luka Mikrut7-5 6-0
21th Mar - 14h40Matej Sabanovdef.Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc6-1 6-4
21th Mar - 14h45Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdodef.Flavio Cobolli6-2 7-6
21th Mar - 12h10Skander Mansouridef.Duje Kekez7-6 6-4
21th Mar - 12h00Vladyslav Orlovdef.Daniele Capecchi2-6 6-4 6-0
21th Mar - 14h50Marco Bortolottidef.Victor Vlad Cornea6-1 6-3
Ivan Nedelkodef.Noa Vukadin4-6 6-2 6-1
21th Mar - 10h35Nerman Faticdef.Andrey Golubev6-2 6-3

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved