All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Bari - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Full results

Bari 2021

ItalyItaly - Bari - 22 November 2021 - 28 November 2021 - Hard


Final

Oscar Ottedef.Daniel Masur7-5 7-5


Semi-Finals

Oscar Ottedef.Thomas Fabbiano6-4 6-4
28th Nov - 10h10Daniel Masurdef.Andrea Vavassori7-5 3-6 7-6


Quarter-Finals

26th Nov - 11h10Thomas Fabbianodef.Raul Brancaccio6-2 5-7 6-2
26th Nov - 11h10Andrea Vavassoridef.Filippo Baldi6-3 1-3 ab.
27th Nov - 12h40Daniel Masurdef.Luca Nardi7-6 6-7 6-4
27th Nov - 13h10Oscar Ottedef.Flavio Cobolli6-3 6-3


Round of 16

Raul Brancacciodef.Carlos Taberner7-6 6-3
Thomas Fabbianodef.Jack Draper6-4 6-3
25th Nov - 11h45Oscar Ottedef.Sebastian Fanselow6-3 6-7 7-5
Flavio Cobollidef.Tobias Kamke7-6 2-6 6-1
25th Nov - 12h40Daniel Masurdef.Francesco Forti6-7 7-6 6-3
25th Nov - 14h30Luca Nardidef.Julian Lenz6-3 6-2
25th Nov - 12h35Andrea Vavassoridef.Andrea Pellegrino4-6 7-6 6-2
25th Nov - 15h00Filippo Baldidef.Andrea Arnaboldi6-4 3-6 6-3


Round of 32

22th Nov - 11h40Jack Draperdef.Yannick Maden7-6 6-1
22th Nov - 12h45Oscar Ottedef.Oleksandr Ovcharenko6-3 6-4
22th Nov - 13h35Tobias Kamkedef.Federico Gaio6-3 6-4
22th Nov - 13h45Raul Brancacciodef.Luca Potenza6-2 6-3
22th Nov - 14h40Thomas Fabbianodef.Roberto Marcora7-6 6-3
22th Nov - 15h05Andrea Vavassoridef.Nikola Milojevic6-1 7-5
23th Nov - 10h05Sebastian Fanselowdef.Dominic Stephan Stricker4-6 6-4 7-5
23th Nov - 10h05Julian Lenzdef.Tim Van Rijthoven7-5 5-7 6-4
23th Nov - 10h15Carlos Tabernerdef.Antoine Bellier6-2 6-2
23th Nov - 11h40Andrea Pellegrinodef.Matthias Bachinger4-6 6-4 6-4
23th Nov - 12h40Filippo Baldidef.Pavel Kotov6-0 6-4
23th Nov - 12h45Flavio Cobollidef.Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo3-6 6-2 6-0
23th Nov - 13h55Andrea Arnaboldidef.Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune6-4 1-0 ab.
24th Nov - 12h25Daniel Masurdef.Fabrizio Andaloro6-4 6-4
24th Nov - 14h05Francesco Fortidef.Francesco Maestrelli6-4 4-6 6-3
24th Nov - 14h40Luca Nardidef.Maxime Cressy6-4 6-1


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

22th Nov - 10h10Antoine Bellierdef.Victor Vlad Cornea6-1 6-1
22th Nov - 10h15Fabrizio Andalorodef.Elmar Ejupovic7-6 7-5
22th Nov - 10h15Francesco Maestrellidef.Gabriele Maria Noce6-3 6-1
22th Nov - 11h20Sebastian Fanselowdef.Matteo Gigante2-6 7-5 6-2


Qualifications - First Round

Sebastian Fanselow Bye
21th Nov - 14h00Matteo Gigantedef.Lorenzo Bocchi6-2 7-6
Elmar Ejupovic Bye
21th Nov - 13h55Fabrizio Andalorodef.Emiliano Maggioli6-2 6-1
21th Nov - 10h10Antoine Bellierdef.Federico Salomone7-6 7-5
21th Nov - 10h10Victor Vlad Corneadef.Petros Tsitsipas7-6 7-5
21th Nov - 12h15Gabriele Maria Nocedef.Kenny De Schepper6-3 6-4
21th Nov - 12h30Francesco Maestrellidef.Marco Miceli6-3 6-3

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved