All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Oeiras - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Portugal

Full results

Oeiras 2021

PortugalPortugal - 29 March 2021 - 4 April 2021 - Clay


Final

4th Apr - 13h35Zdenek Kolardef.Gastão Elias6-4 7-5


Semi-Finals

3rd Apr - 11h00Zdenek Kolardef.Marco Trungelliti6-3 6-2
3rd Apr - 12h30Gastão Eliasdef.Evan Furness6-3 7-5


Quarter-Finals

2nd Apr - 13h05Zdenek Kolardef.Tiago Cacao6-3 6-2
2nd Apr - 13h05Marco Trungellitidef.Igor Sijsling6-3 6-4
2nd Apr - 14h30Evan Furnessdef.Raul Brancaccio6-1 1-6 6-4
2nd Apr - 14h50Gastão Eliasdef.Alex Molcan6-2 7-5


Round of 16

31th Mar - 12h05Raul Brancacciodef.Nicola Kuhn6-1 6-2
31th Mar - 12h10Igor Sijslingdef.Gian Marco Moroni6-2 6-2
31th Mar - 13h30Marco Trungellitidef.Goncalo Oliveira6-1 6-3
31th Mar - 13h45Evan Furnessdef.Riccardo Bonadio4-6 6-3 6-4
1st Apr - 12h00Zdenek Kolardef.Lucas Miedler6-1 6-1
1st Apr - 13h10Tiago Cacaodef.Mats Moraing4-6 6-2 7-5
1st Apr - 13h15Alex Molcandef.Nino Serdarusic6-4 6-2
1st Apr - 16h45Gastão Eliasdef.Roberto Ortega-Olmedo3-6 6-1 6-3


Round of 32

29th Mar - 11h05Gian Marco Moronidef.Alexey Vatutin6-4 6-3
29th Mar - 13h10Nicola Kuhndef.Teimuraz Gabashvili6-3 6-3
29th Mar - 15h00Marco Trungellitidef.Oscar Otte6-3 6-4
29th Mar - 16h45Riccardo Bonadiodef.Kaichi Uchida3-6 6-4 7-6
30th Mar - 10h05Zdenek Kolardef.Nuno Borges2-6 7-6 6-1
30th Mar - 10h05Evan Furnessdef.Enzo Couacaud6-4 3-6 7-6
30th Mar - 10h05Igor Sijslingdef.Manuel Guinard6-1 7-5
30th Mar - 11h30Goncalo Oliveiradef.Denis Yevseyev6-1 6-2
30th Mar - 11h45Raul Brancacciodef.Elliot Benchetrit6-3 6-1
30th Mar - 12h00Lucas Miedlerdef.Harry Bourchier7-5 6-4
30th Mar - 13h00Mats Moraingdef.Francisco Cabral6-2 6-7 6-2
30th Mar - 13h45Tiago Cacaodef.Duck Hee Lee6-3 6-4
30th Mar - 14h55Nino Serdarusicdef.Luis Faria6-3 6-3
30th Mar - 15h45Alex Molcandef.Andrea Collarini3-6 6-3 7-5
30th Mar - 15h50Gastão Eliasdef.Chun-hsin Tseng6-3 2-6 6-4
30th Mar - 16h35Roberto Ortega-Olmedodef.Ernesto Escobedo7-5 6-4


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

29th Mar - 11h10Evan Furnessdef.Francisco Cabral6-3 6-4
29th Mar - 13h05Raul Brancacciodef.Tiago Torres6-1 6-0
29th Mar - 13h20Manuel Guinarddef.Luis Faria6-3 0-6 7-6
29th Mar - 16h00Denis Yevseyevdef.Pedro Araujo6-2 6-2


Qualifications - First Round

Pedro Araujodef.Pavel Kotov5-7 7-5 7-5
Denis Yevseyevdef.Sergio Martos Gornes6-3 6-3
Manuel Guinarddef.Simon Beaupain6-1 6-1
28th Mar - 13h55Luis Fariadef.Vladyslav Orlov4-6 6-1 7-6
Evan Furnessdef.Miguel Gomes6-3 6-1
Francisco Cabraldef.Ivan Nedelko6-2 5-7 6-4
28th Mar - 16h05Raul Brancacciodef.Henrique Rocha7-5 3-6 6-3
28th Mar - 16h45Tiago Torresdef.Nicholas David Ionel1-6 6-4 6-2

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved