All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Portugal - 29 March 2021 - 4 April 2021 - Clay
4th Apr - 13h35 | Zdenek Kolar | def. | Gastão Elias | 6-4 7-5 |
3rd Apr - 11h00 | Zdenek Kolar | def. | Marco Trungelliti | 6-3 6-2 |
3rd Apr - 12h30 | Gastão Elias | def. | Evan Furness | 6-3 7-5 |
2nd Apr - 13h05 | Zdenek Kolar | def. | Tiago Cacao | 6-3 6-2 |
2nd Apr - 13h05 | Marco Trungelliti | def. | Igor Sijsling | 6-3 6-4 |
2nd Apr - 14h30 | Evan Furness | def. | Raul Brancaccio | 6-1 1-6 6-4 |
2nd Apr - 14h50 | Gastão Elias | def. | Alex Molcan | 6-2 7-5 |
31th Mar - 12h05 | Raul Brancaccio | def. | Nicola Kuhn | 6-1 6-2 |
31th Mar - 12h10 | Igor Sijsling | def. | Gian Marco Moroni | 6-2 6-2 |
31th Mar - 13h30 | Marco Trungelliti | def. | Goncalo Oliveira | 6-1 6-3 |
31th Mar - 13h45 | Evan Furness | def. | Riccardo Bonadio | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
1st Apr - 12h00 | Zdenek Kolar | def. | Lucas Miedler | 6-1 6-1 |
1st Apr - 13h10 | Tiago Cacao | def. | Mats Moraing | 4-6 6-2 7-5 |
1st Apr - 13h15 | Alex Molcan | def. | Nino Serdarusic | 6-4 6-2 |
1st Apr - 16h45 | Gastão Elias | def. | Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 3-6 6-1 6-3 |
29th Mar - 11h05 | Gian Marco Moroni | def. | Alexey Vatutin | 6-4 6-3 |
29th Mar - 13h10 | Nicola Kuhn | def. | Teimuraz Gabashvili | 6-3 6-3 |
29th Mar - 15h00 | Marco Trungelliti | def. | Oscar Otte | 6-3 6-4 |
29th Mar - 16h45 | Riccardo Bonadio | def. | Kaichi Uchida | 3-6 6-4 7-6 |
30th Mar - 10h05 | Zdenek Kolar | def. | Nuno Borges | 2-6 7-6 6-1 |
30th Mar - 10h05 | Evan Furness | def. | Enzo Couacaud | 6-4 3-6 7-6 |
30th Mar - 10h05 | Igor Sijsling | def. | Manuel Guinard | 6-1 7-5 |
30th Mar - 11h30 | Goncalo Oliveira | def. | Denis Yevseyev | 6-1 6-2 |
30th Mar - 11h45 | Raul Brancaccio | def. | Elliot Benchetrit | 6-3 6-1 |
30th Mar - 12h00 | Lucas Miedler | def. | Harry Bourchier | 7-5 6-4 |
30th Mar - 13h00 | Mats Moraing | def. | Francisco Cabral | 6-2 6-7 6-2 |
30th Mar - 13h45 | Tiago Cacao | def. | Duck Hee Lee | 6-3 6-4 |
30th Mar - 14h55 | Nino Serdarusic | def. | Luis Faria | 6-3 6-3 |
30th Mar - 15h45 | Alex Molcan | def. | Andrea Collarini | 3-6 6-3 7-5 |
30th Mar - 15h50 | Gastão Elias | def. | Chun-hsin Tseng | 6-3 2-6 6-4 |
30th Mar - 16h35 | Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | def. | Ernesto Escobedo | 7-5 6-4 |
The winners of this round are qualified
29th Mar - 11h10 | Evan Furness | def. | Francisco Cabral | 6-3 6-4 |
29th Mar - 13h05 | Raul Brancaccio | def. | Tiago Torres | 6-1 6-0 |
29th Mar - 13h20 | Manuel Guinard | def. | Luis Faria | 6-3 0-6 7-6 |
29th Mar - 16h00 | Denis Yevseyev | def. | Pedro Araujo | 6-2 6-2 |
Pedro Araujo | def. | Pavel Kotov | 5-7 7-5 7-5 | |
Denis Yevseyev | def. | Sergio Martos Gornes | 6-3 6-3 | |
Manuel Guinard | def. | Simon Beaupain | 6-1 6-1 | |
28th Mar - 13h55 | Luis Faria | def. | Vladyslav Orlov | 4-6 6-1 7-6 |
Evan Furness | def. | Miguel Gomes | 6-3 6-1 | |
Francisco Cabral | def. | Ivan Nedelko | 6-2 5-7 6-4 | |
28th Mar - 16h05 | Raul Brancaccio | def. | Henrique Rocha | 7-5 3-6 6-3 |
28th Mar - 16h45 | Tiago Torres | def. | Nicholas David Ionel | 1-6 6-4 6-2 |