All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Kyiv - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Ukraine

Full results

Kyiv 2021

UkraineUkraine - Kyiv - 6 September 2021 - 12 September 2021 - Clay


Final

12th Sep - 13h05Franco Agamenonedef.Sebastian Baez7-5 6-2


Semi-Finals

11th Sep - 11h00Franco Agamenonedef.Timofey Skatov7-6 6-3
11th Sep - 12h30Sebastian Baezdef.Ergi Kirkin6-3 6-2


Quarter-Finals

10th Sep - 11h30Timofey Skatovdef.Nuno Borges6-7 6-4 6-4
10th Sep - 11h55Franco Agamenonedef.Oleksii Krutykh6-2 6-3
10th Sep - 13h40Sebastian Baezdef.Filip Cristian Jianu6-3 7-5
10th Sep - 14h45Ergi Kirkindef.Dmitry Popko6-4 1-0 ab.


Round of 16

9th Sep - 10h05Sebastian Baezdef.Alex Rybakov6-4 6-2
9th Sep - 10h10Filip Cristian Jianudef.Riccardo Bonadio7-6 3-6 6-4
9th Sep - 13h00Dmitry Popkodef.Francesco Forti7-5 6-2
9th Sep - 12h10Ergi Kirkindef.Sergiy Stakhovsky4-6 6-3 6-2
Timofey Skatovdef.Georgii Kravchenko6-2 6-2
Nuno Borgesdef.Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida2-6 6-2 7-5
Franco Agamenonedef.Tristan Lamasine3-6 6-2 6-4
Oleksii Krutykhdef.Orlando Luz6-2 3-6 6-3


Round of 32

6th Sep - 11h30Nuno Borgesdef.Quentin Halys6-3 7-5
6th Sep - 11h30Tristan Lamasinedef.Kaichi Uchida7-6 6-2
6th Sep - 13h00Oleksii Krutykhdef.Nick Chappell6-3 3-6 6-1
6th Sep - 13h00Matheus Pucinelli De Almeidadef.Michael Vrbensky6-3 6-2
6th Sep - 14h10Franco Agamenonedef.Stefan Kozlov6-4 7-5
7th Sep - 09h05Timofey Skatovdef.Jay Clarke7-5 6-2
7th Sep - 09h05Alex Rybakovdef.Mohamed Aziz Dougaz5-7 6-0 6-3
7th Sep - 09h05Filip Cristian Jianudef.Richard Zusman6-4 6-1
7th Sep - 10h35Georgii Kravchenkodef.Joris De Loore5-7 7-5 6-3
7th Sep - 11h30Orlando Luzdef.Frederico Ferreira Silva5-7 6-2 7-6
7th Sep - 11h40Francesco Fortidef.Ivan Gakhov6-1 3-6 6-1
7th Sep - 13h30Sebastian Baezdef.Illya Beloborodko6-3 7-5
7th Sep - 13h40Riccardo Bonadiodef.Constant Lestienne6-7 7-5 6-2
7th Sep - 15h05Dmitry Popkodef.Alessandro Bega6-4 0-6 6-2
7th Sep - 15h30Sergiy Stakhovskydef.Jelle Sels6-2 6-3
8th Sep - 17h00Ergi Kirkindef.Clément Tabur6-4 7-6


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

6th Sep - 10h00Ivan Gakhovdef.Danylo Kalenichenko6-4 6-2
6th Sep - 10h00Alex Rybakovdef.Aleksandr Braynin6-3 6-4
6th Sep - 10h00Georgii Kravchenkodef.Denis Yevseyev6-3 3-1 ab.
6th Sep - 11h30Clément Taburdef.Vladyslav Orlov6-1 1-6 6-3


Qualifications - First Round

5th Sep - 10h10Aleksandr Braynindef.Alexandar Lazarov7-6 6-4
5th Sep - 10h10Georgii Kravchenkodef.Timur Mukhtarulin6-2 6-1
5th Sep - 10h10Alex Rybakovdef.Nikita Mashtakov6-2 6-2
5th Sep - 11h35Danylo Kalenichenkodef.Otto Virtanen3-6 6-2 6-4
5th Sep - 11h40Vladyslav Orlovdef.Yan Bondarevskiy7-5 6-2
5th Sep - 12h00Denis Yevseyevdef.Jonathan Eysseric6-0 6-2
5th Sep - 14h25Ivan Gakhovdef.Vladyslav Manafov6-2 6-4
5th Sep - 14h50Clément Taburdef.Jacopo Berrettini6-2 6-1

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved