All sports Site

Menu
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Antalya 2 - 2021 - Detailed results

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Antalya 2 - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Turkey

Full results

Antalya 2 2021

TurkeyTurkey - Antalya - 31 January 2021 - 7 February 2021 - Clay


Final

7th Feb - 11h05Carlos Tabernerdef.Jaume Antoni Munar Clar6-4 6-1


Semi-Finals

6th Feb - 11h00Jaume Antoni Munar Clardef.Alessandro Giannessi6-0 2-0 ab.
6th Feb - 12h30Carlos Tabernerdef.Tomas Martin Etcheverry7-5 6-2


Quarter-Finals

5th Feb - 09h05Alessandro Giannessidef.Alejandro Tabilo5-7 7-5 6-1
5th Feb - 12h15Jaume Antoni Munar Clardef.Jozef Kovalík7-5 6-7 6-1
5th Feb - 12h30Tomas Martin Etcheverrydef.Leonardo Mayer6-3 6-4
5th Feb - 15h55Carlos Tabernerdef.Facundo Bagnis6-3 7-6


Round of 16

3rd Feb - 09h05Alessandro Giannessidef.Mohamed Safwat6-3 6-4
3rd Feb - 10h45Alejandro Tabilodef.Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros2-6 6-4 6-4
3rd Feb - 13h40Tomas Martin Etcheverrydef.Thiago Seyboth Wild6-2 3-6 6-4
3rd Feb - 13h40Leonardo Mayerdef.Akira Santillan7-6 6-2
4th Feb - 09h10Jaume Antoni Munar Clardef.Ramkumar Ramanathan6-4 7-5
4th Feb - 10h30Carlos Tabernerdef.Emilio Gómez6-0 6-7 6-1
4th Feb - 11h10Jozef Kovalíkdef.Tallon Griekspoor6-1 6-2
4th Feb - 13h00Facundo Bagnisdef.Dmitry Popko6-1 6-2


Round of 32

1st Feb - 13h05Alejandro Tabilodef.Sarp Agabigun7-6 6-1
1st Feb - 14h55Thiago Seyboth Wilddef.Lorenzo Giustino6-4 6-3
1st Feb - 15h10Mohamed Safwatdef.Joao Domingues6-1 6-4
2nd Feb - 08h35Emilio Gómezdef.Duje Ajdukovic3-6 6-2 6-4
2nd Feb - 08h35Facundo Bagnisdef.Marsel Ilhan6-3 6-4
2nd Feb - 08h35Alessandro Giannessidef.Daniel Altmaier7-6 6-2
2nd Feb - 08h35Tallon Griekspoordef.Ernesto Escobedo6-3 6-2
2nd Feb - 10h10Tomas Martin Etcheverrydef.Joao Menezes2-6 6-1 6-2
2nd Feb - 10h20Daniel Elahi Galan Riverosdef.Tommy Robredo6-2 5-7 6-0
2nd Feb - 10h45Akira Santillandef.Paolo Lorenzi5-7 6-4 6-2
2nd Feb - 11h00Leonardo Mayerdef.Lorenzo Musetti6-4 6-3
2nd Feb - 12h15Dmitry Popkodef.Facundo Mena7-6 6-3
2nd Feb - 12h30Jozef Kovalíkdef.Cem Ilkel6-3 6-1
2nd Feb - 12h30Carlos Tabernerdef.João Sousa6-1 6-4
2nd Feb - 13h35Jaume Antoni Munar Clardef.Ergi Kirkin6-3 6-3
2nd Feb - 14h15Ramkumar Ramanathandef.Gian Marco Moroni4-6 6-4 7-6


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

1st Feb - 11h30Duje Ajdukovicdef.Rudolf Molleker6-2 3-1 ab.
1st Feb - 12h45Facundo Menadef.Dimitar Kuzmanov2-6 6-4 6-0
1st Feb - 12h45Akira Santillandef.Gian Marco Moroni6-4 3-6 6-2
1st Feb - 12h55Tomas Martin Etcheverrydef.Andrea Pellegrino6-0 7-5


Qualifications - First Round

31th Jan - 08h05Facundo Menadef.Yanki Erel7-5 3-6 7-6
31th Jan - 08h10Dimitar Kuzmanovdef.Zdenek Kolar6-3 6-4
31th Jan - 09h30Duje Ajdukovicdef.Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves6-1 6-2
31th Jan - 09h50Rudolf Mollekerdef.Andrea Arnaboldi6-3 7-5
31th Jan - 11h20Akira Santillandef.Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera7-6 6-3
31th Jan - 12h05Gian Marco Moronidef.Chun-hsin Tseng7-5 6-4
31th Jan - 13h25Tomas Martin Etcheverrydef.Danilo Veremeychuk6-1 6-2
31th Jan - 14h05Andrea Pellegrinodef.Roberto Cid Subervi6-7 7-6 7-5

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved