All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - St. Tropez - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Full results

St. Tropez 2021

FranceFrance - Saint-Tropez - 30 August 2021 - 4 September 2021 - Hard


Final

5th Sep - 14h10Benjamin Bonzidef.Christopher O'Connell7-5 7-6 ab.


Semi-Finals

4th Sep - 14h00Benjamin Bonzidef.Hugo Grenier4-6 6-3 6-2
4th Sep - 16h25Christopher O'Connelldef.Thanasi Kokkinakis6-1 7-6


Quarter-Finals

3rd Sep - 11h00Hugo Grenierdef.Constant Lestienne7-5 6-4
3rd Sep - 12h30Christopher O'Connelldef.Alexandre Muller7-6 6-4
3rd Sep - 19h30Benjamin Bonzidef.Enzo Couacaud6-1 6-4
3rd Sep - 23h00Thanasi Kokkinakisdef.Grégoire Barrère7-6 6-7 6-4


Round of 16

1st Sep - 11h00Constant Lestiennedef.Thomas Fabbiano2-6 6-1 6-4
1st Sep - 13h25Christopher O'Connelldef.Dragos Nicolae Madaras6-1 6-4
1st Sep - 14h45Hugo Grenierdef.Alexis Galarneau6-1 6-0
1st Sep - 16h10Alexandre Mullerdef.Arthur Cazaux6-2 6-3
2nd Sep - 11h00Thanasi Kokkinakisdef.Bogdan Bobrov6-0 6-2
2nd Sep - 12h30Grégoire Barrèredef.Kimmer Coppejans1-6 7-5 6-3
2nd Sep - 14h30Enzo Couacauddef.Luca Van Assche6-3 6-2
2nd Sep - 16h15Benjamin Bonzidef.Kyrian Jacquet7-5 6-3


Round of 32

30th Aug - 12h40Arthur Cazauxdef.Roman Safiullin6-7 7-6 6-1
30th Aug - 14h40Hugo Grenierdef.Prajnesh Gunneswaran7-5 6-3
30th Aug - 15h25Luca Van Asschedef.Elias Ymer6-4 6-3
30th Aug - 16h20Thomas Fabbianodef.Altug Çelikbilek7-6 7-6
30th Aug - 17h20Kyrian Jacquetdef.Denis Istomin6-4 3-6 6-1
30th Aug - 19h15Grégoire Barrèredef.Valentin Royer7-6 6-1
31th Aug - 10h30Dragos Nicolae Madarasdef.Go Soeda2-6 6-4 6-3
31th Aug - 10h40Thanasi Kokkinakisdef.JC Aragone6-3 7-5
31th Aug - 10h40Alexis Galarneaudef.Dan Added6-1 6-3
31th Aug - 12h10Alexandre Mullerdef.Daniel Masur6-1 4-6 6-3
31th Aug - 12h40Kimmer Coppejansdef.Daniil Glinka6-3 6-3
31th Aug - 13h15Constant Lestiennedef.Maxime Hamou6-1 6-4
31th Aug - 14h10Christopher O'Connelldef.Jurgen Briand6-2 6-4
31th Aug - 14h20Bogdan Bobrovdef.Zizou Bergs6-4 7-5
31th Aug - 15h40Enzo Couacauddef.Manuel Guinard7-6 6-4
31th Aug - 17h30Benjamin Bonzidef.Mathias Bourgue7-6 6-2


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

30th Aug - 11h05Jurgen Brianddef.Maxime Hamou6-2 6-1
30th Aug - 11h05Dan Addeddef.Dragos Nicolae Madaras6-4 6-2
30th Aug - 11h10Bogdan Bobrovdef.Daniil Glinka7-6 6-3
30th Aug - 12h20Alexis Galarneaudef.Nicolás Barrientos2-6 6-1 6-4


Qualifications - First Round

Alexis Galarneau Bye
29th Aug - 15h05Nicolás Barrientosdef.César Bouchelaghem6-4 6-0
Dan Added Bye
Dragos Nicolae Madaras Bye
Bogdan Bobrov Bye
29th Aug - 12h10Daniil Glinkadef.Tennyson Whiting6-2 6-2
Maxime Hamou Bye
29th Aug - 13h30Jurgen Brianddef.Romain Gales6-0 6-1

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved