All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Oeiras 3 - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Portugal

Full results

Oeiras 3 2021

PortugalPortugal - Oeiras - 17 May 2021 - 22 May 2021 - Clay


Final

22th May - 13h10Carlos Alcaraz Garfiadef.Facundo Bagnis6-4 6-4


Semi-Finals

21th May - 13h55Facundo Bagnisdef.Hugo Gaston6-0 6-2
21th May - 15h25Carlos Alcaraz Garfiadef.Taro Daniel6-2 5-7 6-2


Quarter-Finals

20th May - 14h05Facundo Bagnisdef.Nuno Borges6-1 5-7 7-5
20th May - 15h05Taro Danieldef.Hugo Dellien6-1 3-6 6-1
20th May - 16h55Hugo Gastondef.Pedro Sousa6-3 1-6 6-2
20th May - 18h45Carlos Alcaraz Garfiadef.Gastão Elias7-5 6-4


Round of 16

19th May - 11h35Carlos Alcaraz Garfiadef.Brandon Nakashima3-6 6-4 6-4
19th May - 12h05Hugo Delliendef.Jirí Veselý6-3 4-3 ab.
19th May - 12h10Taro Danieldef.Leonardo Mayer6-3 6-4
19th May - 14h05Nuno Borgesdef.Pedro Martinez Portero6-2 6-4
19th May - 14h10Facundo Bagnisdef.Frederico Ferreira Silva2-6 6-4 6-2
19th May - 14h25Hugo Gastondef.Emilio Gómez6-4 6-3
19th May - 16h00Pedro Sousadef.Botic Van De Zandschulp6-3 6-2
19th May - 17h20Gastão Eliasdef.Federico Coria6-4 4-6 6-4


Round of 32

17th May - 13h40Leonardo Mayerdef.Juan Ignacio Londero4-6 6-1 6-4
17th May - 14h30Frederico Ferreira Silvadef.Jason Jung1-6 6-4 6-3
17th May - 16h10Taro Danieldef.Blaz Rola6-1 7-5
17th May - 16h25Hugo Delliendef.Sebastian Ofner6-1 7-6
17th May - 16h55Gastão Eliasdef.Maxime Cressy7-6 6-4
17th May - 18h00Facundo Bagnisdef.Carlos Taberner7-5 3-2 ab.
17th May - 18h10Brandon Nakashimadef.Yannick Hanfmann6-3 6-4
17th May - 18h50Carlos Alcaraz Garfiadef.Yasutaka Uchiyama6-0 6-3
18th May - 11h35Jirí Veselýdef.Hugo Grenier6-4 7-6
18th May - 12h10Federico Coriadef.Alex Molcan2-6 6-4 6-1
18th May - 12h10Hugo Gastondef.Zizou Bergs7-6 6-1
18th May - 13h50Botic Van De Zandschulpdef.Denis Kudla6-4 3-6 7-5
18th May - 14h10Pedro Sousadef.Damir Dzumhur3-6 7-6 4-0 ab.
18th May - 14h35Emilio Gómezdef.Steve Johnson7-6 3-6 6-3
18th May - 16h10Nuno Borgesdef.Bernabe Zapata Miralles6-4 6-4
18th May - 17h35Pedro Martinez Porterodef.Joao Domingues6-4 6-2


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

17th May - 11h35Alex Molcandef.Mikael Torpegaard7-6 6-4
17th May - 11h35Hugo Grenierdef.Brayden Schnur4-6 6-4 7-6
17th May - 11h40Emilio Gómezdef.Goncalo Oliveira6-2 3-6 6-4
17th May - 14h55Zizou Bergsdef.Ernests Gulbis6-1 6-2


Qualifications - First Round

16th May - 12h10Mikael Torpegaarddef.Luis Faria1-6 6-4 6-3
16th May - 12h10Emilio Gómezdef.Alexey Vatutin3-6 6-2 6-4
16th May - 14h10Brayden Schnurdef.Mats Moraing6-4 6-4
16th May - 14h30Goncalo Oliveiradef.Maxime Janvier6-3 6-4
16th May - 14h40Ernests Gulbisdef.Daniel Gimeno-Traver6-1 6-1
16th May - 16h05Alex Molcandef.Francisco Cabral6-1 6-1
16th May - 16h05Hugo Grenierdef.Roberto Quiroz7-6 7-6
16th May - 16h30Zizou Bergsdef.Tiago Cacao7-6 6-4

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved