All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Orlando 2 - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

United States

Full results

Orlando 2 2021

United StatesUnited States - Orlando - 7 June 2021 - 13 June 2021 - Hard


Final

13th Jun - 17h10Christopher Eubanksdef.Nicolas Mejia2-6 7-6 6-4


Semi-Finals

12th Jun - 17h10Nicolas Mejiadef.JC Aragone1-6 7-6 6-0
12th Jun - 19h50Christopher Eubanksdef.Sam Riffice6-3 7-6


Quarter-Finals

11th Jun - 17h05Nicolas Mejiadef.Jenson Brooksbyw.o.
11th Jun - 17h10JC Aragonedef.Emilio Gómez6-4 7-5
11th Jun - 18h05Christopher Eubanksdef.Nicolás Jarry6-3 7-5
11th Jun - 19h30Sam Rifficedef.Ulises Blanch6-1 7-5


Round of 16

9th Jun - 16h10Sam Rifficedef.Roberto Cid Subervi6-2 6-2
9th Jun - 16h10Nicolas Mejiadef.Guido Andreozzi7-5 6-3
9th Jun - 18h05Ulises Blanchdef.Thai-Son Kwiatkowski7-6 3-6 6-2
9th Jun - 18h35Jenson Brooksbydef.Jason Murray Kubler6-3 6-1
10th Jun - 16h05Emilio Gómezdef.Christian Harrison6-3 6-3
10th Jun - 16h05Nicolás Jarrydef.Peter Polansky6-3 6-3
10th Jun - 16h05JC Aragonedef.Thiago Agustin Tirante6-3 7-5
10th Jun - 17h50Christopher Eubanksdef.Mitchell Krueger7-6 7-6


Round of 32

7th Jun - 18h00Sam Rifficedef.Paolo Lorenzi6-2 6-4
7th Jun - 19h25Peter Polanskydef.Donald Young6-2 6-2
7th Jun - 19h30Nicolás Jarrydef.Jason Jung6-4 7-5
7th Jun - 20h45Ulises Blanchdef.Kevin King6-4 6-4
7th Jun - 21h55JC Aragonedef.Yasutaka Uchiyama7-5 6-2
7th Jun - 22h30Jenson Brooksbydef.Darian King7-6 6-3
8th Jun - 16h05Jason Murray Kublerdef.Roberto Quiroz7-6 6-4
8th Jun - 16h05Roberto Cid Subervidef.Goncalo Oliveira6-2 4-2 ab.
8th Jun - 16h05Nicolas Mejiadef.Sasi Kumar Mukund6-4 6-1
8th Jun - 17h55Christian Harrisondef.Hiroki Moriya6-0 6-2
8th Jun - 18h10Guido Andreozzidef.Dayne Kelly4-6 6-4 7-5
8th Jun - 18h15Thai-Son Kwiatkowskidef.Ernesto Escobedo6-4 7-6
8th Jun - 19h10Emilio Gómezdef.Oliver Crawford7-6 6-7 6-3
8th Jun - 20h35Christopher Eubanksdef.Alexander Ritschard6-3 6-4
8th Jun - 21h25Thiago Agustin Tirantedef.Stefan Kozlov6-3 6-1
8th Jun - 22h25Mitchell Kruegerdef.Jack Sock6-2 7-5


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

7th Jun - 16h05Nicolas Mejiadef.Nicolas Alvarez6-3 7-5
7th Jun - 16h05Thiago Agustin Tirantedef.Nick Chappell6-3 6-4
7th Jun - 16h05Stefan Kozlovdef.Adrian Andreev4-6 6-4 6-4
7th Jun - 18h10Dayne Kellydef.Sekou Bangoura7-6 6-3


Qualifications - First Round

6th Jun - 16h05Thiago Agustin Tirantedef.Sebastian Fanselow6-2 3-6 6-4
6th Jun - 16h05Nick Chappelldef.Ryan Harrison6-2 7-6
6th Jun - 16h05Nicolas Mejiadef.Edan Leshem7-6 6-3
6th Jun - 18h05Adrian Andreevdef.Gonzalo Villanueva3-6 6-3 7-6
6th Jun - 18h10Stefan Kozlovdef.Robert Galloway6-4 7-6
6th Jun - 18h15Nicolas Alvarezdef.Strong Kirchheimer6-3 7-5
6th Jun - 21h05Dayne Kellydef.Michael Redlicki6-2 6-1
6th Jun - 22h05Sekou Bangouradef.Agustin Velotti6-1 6-1

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved