All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Salinas - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Ecuador

Full results

Salinas 2021

EcuadorEcuador - 19 April 2021 - 25 April 2021 - Hard


Final

26th Apr - 22h55Nicolás Jarrydef.Nicolas Mejia7-6 6-1


Semi-Finals

26th Apr - 16h35Nicolas Mejiadef.Altug Çelikbilek6-3 7-5
26th Apr - 16h40Nicolás Jarrydef.Camilo Ugo Carabelli7-5 6-3


Quarter-Finals

23th Apr - 17h10Camilo Ugo Carabellidef.Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras6-4 6-4
23th Apr - 17h10Altug Çelikbilekdef.Tim Van Rijthoven6-3 2-6 7-6
23th Apr - 19h10Nicolás Jarrydef.Thiago Agustin Tirante7-6 6-4
23th Apr - 19h40Nicolas Mejiadef.Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera2-6 6-1 7-6


Round of 16

21th Apr - 17h10Adrián Menéndez-Maceirasdef.Christopher Eubanks7-6 6-1
21th Apr - 17h15Nicolás Jarrydef.Shuichi Sekiguchi6-1 6-2
21th Apr - 18h30Thiago Agustin Tirantedef.Kevin King6-1 6-2
21th Apr - 19h05Camilo Ugo Carabellidef.Tak Khunn Wang6-1 6-1
22th Apr - 17h10Altug Çelikbilekdef.Roberto Ortega-Olmedo1-6 6-4 6-4
22th Apr - 17h10Tim Van Rijthovendef.Mohamed Aziz Dougaz6-2 7-5
22th Apr - 19h15Marcelo Tomas Barrios Veradef.Jelle Sels6-2 6-2
22th Apr - 19h15Nicolas Mejiadef.Hernan Casanova6-1 6-2


Round of 32

19th Apr - 18h10Camilo Ugo Carabellidef.Roberto Quiroz4-6 6-1 7-6
19th Apr - 18h10Shuichi Sekiguchidef.Hiroki Moriya6-1 7-6
19th Apr - 20h00Nicolás Jarrydef.Nicolas Alvarez6-1 6-1
19th Apr - 21h00Jelle Selsdef.Antonio Cayetano March6-4 6-3
19th Apr - 21h30Christopher Eubanksdef.Jesper De Jong7-6 7-6
19th Apr - 22h10Thiago Agustin Tirantedef.Vladyslav Orlov6-2 6-7 6-3
20th Apr - 16h30Tak Khunn Wangdef.Marek Gengel6-2 6-3
20th Apr - 16h30Tim Van Rijthovendef.Yasutaka Uchiyama6-2 4-0 ab.
20th Apr - 16h30Mohamed Aziz Dougazdef.Skander Mansouri6-2 6-2
20th Apr - 17h55Nicolas Mejiadef.Diego Hidalgo6-3 1-6 7-5
20th Apr - 18h00Roberto Ortega-Olmedodef.Nick Chappell6-3 6-2
20th Apr - 18h20Marcelo Tomas Barrios Veradef.Facundo Diaz Acosta6-2 6-2
20th Apr - 19h20Altug Çelikbilekdef.JC Aragone6-2 7-6
20th Apr - 21h05Hernan Casanovadef.Emilio Gómez6-4 3-6 6-2
20th Apr - 23h15Kevin Kingdef.Alejandro Tabilo3-6 6-4 6-1
20th Apr - 23h25Adrián Menéndez-Maceirasdef.Kaichi Uchida6-4 6-4


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

19th Apr - 16h40Tak Khunn Wangdef.Alejandro González6-2 1-6 6-0
19th Apr - 16h40Nicolas Mejiadef.Gonzalo Villanueva6-3 6-0
19th Apr - 16h40Facundo Diaz Acostadef.Yusuke Takahashi6-2 6-2
19th Apr - 19h00Marek Gengeldef.Mathieu Perchicot6-3 3-6 7-5


Qualifications - First Round

Facundo Diaz Acostadef.Juan Diego Rojas Mora6-1 6-0
Yusuke Takahashidef.Gage Brymer6-4 6-4
Gonzalo Villanuevadef.Felix Corwin6-7 6-4 7-5
Nicolas Mejiadef.Roy Smith6-4 6-4
Marek Gengeldef.Omar Suarez Berrezueta6-1 6-1
Mathieu Perchicotdef.Benjamin Lock6-4 0-6 6-4
Alejandro Gonzálezdef.Jorge Panta6-0 6-1
Tak Khunn Wangdef.David Poljak6-3 6-3

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved