All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Oeiras 4 - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Portugal

Full results

Oeiras 4 2021

PortugalPortugal - Oeiras - 24 May 2021 - 30 May 2021 - Clay


Final

30th May - 14h05Gastão Eliasdef.Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune5-7 6-4 6-4


Semi-Finals

29th May - 14h05Gastão Eliasdef.Nuno Borges6-2 6-3 ab.
29th May - 16h20Holger Vitus Nodskov Runedef.Timofey Skatov6-2 3-6 6-2


Quarter-Finals

28th May - 14h00Timofey Skatovdef.Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo7-6 5-7 6-1
28th May - 14h00Nuno Borgesdef.Filip Cristian Jianu6-4 6-4
28th May - 15h45Gastão Eliasdef.Camilo Ugo Carabelli6-7 6-3 6-0
28th May - 17h10Holger Vitus Nodskov Runedef.Carlos Gimeno Valero6-2 6-4


Round of 16

26th May - 12h05Holger Vitus Nodskov Runedef.Julian Lenz5-7 6-4 6-3
26th May - 12h05Carlos Gimeno Valerodef.Viktor Galovic6-4 6-2
26th May - 13h35Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdodef.Tung-lin Wu6-2 7-6
26th May - 16h55Timofey Skatovdef.Goncalo Oliveira6-3 6-1
27th May - 13h05Camilo Ugo Carabellidef.Riccardo Bonadio4-6 7-5 6-4
27th May - 14h05Nuno Borgesdef.Denis Yevseyev6-7 6-4 6-2
27th May - 15h40Filip Cristian Jianudef.Chun-hsin Tseng6-3 3-6 6-1
27th May - 16h15Gastão Eliasdef.Pedro Araujo7-5 6-0


Round of 32

24th May - 13h50Viktor Galovicdef.Duje Ajdukovic4-6 7-6 6-1
24th May - 14h00Tung-lin Wudef.Tiago Cacao6-1 6-1
24th May - 15h40Gastão Eliasdef.Luis Faria6-2 6-3
24th May - 16h15Julian Lenzdef.Corentin Denolly6-4 6-0
24th May - 17h05Holger Vitus Nodskov Runedef.Tim Van Rijthoven6-3 6-4
24th May - 17h20Riccardo Bonadiodef.Jonas Forejtek7-6 3-6 6-0
25th May - 12h10Carlos Gimeno Valerodef.Vitaliy Sachko6-2 6-1
25th May - 12h10Chun-hsin Tsengdef.Roberto Ortega-Olmedo6-4 6-2
25th May - 12h10Camilo Ugo Carabellidef.Jesper De Jong6-4 6-2
25th May - 13h40Timofey Skatovdef.Igor Sijsling2-6 6-2 7-6
25th May - 13h50Nuno Borgesdef.Roberto Quiroz6-3 6-0
25th May - 13h50Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdodef.Geoffrey Blancaneaux6-3 6-2
25th May - 15h05Goncalo Oliveiradef.Pedro Cachin6-4 5-7 7-6
25th May - 15h40Denis Yevseyevdef.Nino Serdarusic6-4 7-5
25th May - 16h05Filip Cristian Jianudef.Johannes Haerteis6-3 6-0
25th May - 18h25Pedro Araujodef.Mathias Bourgue6-2 6-2


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

24th May - 12h05Timofey Skatovdef.Michael Geerts7-6 6-7 6-2
24th May - 12h05Filip Cristian Jianudef.Federico Zeballos6-4 7-5
24th May - 12h05Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdodef.Lucas Catarina6-4 6-2
24th May - 15h45Denis Yevseyevdef.Maxime Hamou6-4 6-1


Qualifications - First Round

23th May - 15h55Maxime Hamoudef.Javier Barranco Cosano4-6 7-6 7-6
Denis Yevseyevdef.Evan King6-3 6-2
Lucas Catarinadef.Ronald Slobodchikov6-1 6-3
Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdodef.Miguel Gomes6-1 6-4
Filip Cristian Jianudef.Francisco Cabral6-7 6-4 6-2
Federico Zeballosdef.Vladyslav Orlov1-6 6-0 7-6
Timofey Skatovdef.Nicolas Alvarez6-3 6-2
23th May - 16h25Michael Geertsdef.Fabio Coelho7-5 6-4

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved