All sports Site

Menu
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Antalya 4 - 2021 - Detailed results

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Antalya 4 - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Turkey

Full results

Antalya 4 2021

TurkeyTurkey - Antalya - 6 December 2021 - 12 December 2021 - Clay


Final

12th Dec - 09h05Evgenii Tyurnevdef.Oleg Prihodko3-6 6-4 6-4


Semi-Finals

11th Dec - 11h05Oleg Prihodkodef.Giovanni Fonio1-6 6-1 6-3
11th Dec - 11h05Evgenii Tyurnevdef.Nerman Fatic ab.


Quarter-Finals

10th Dec - 08h05Evgenii Tyurnevdef.Alexandar Lazarov6-4 6-7 6-1
10th Dec - 08h10Giovanni Foniodef.Nick Hardt7-6 6-2
10th Dec - 08h10Oleg Prihodkodef.Cem Ilkel6-3 3-6 6-2
10th Dec - 08h10Nerman Faticdef.Duje Ajdukovic6-4 7-5


Round of 16

9th Dec - 08h05Oleg Prihodkodef.Duck Hee Lee6-3 6-3
9th Dec - 08h05Duje Ajdukovicdef.Cezar Cretu4-6 6-4 6-4
9th Dec - 08h05Evgenii Tyurnevdef.Mircea-Alexandru Jecan6-3 4-6 6-3
9th Dec - 08h10Alexandar Lazarovdef.Andrey Chepelev6-2 6-0
9th Dec - 09h30Cem Ilkeldef.Filip Cristian Jianu6-7 6-4 6-0
9th Dec - 09h35Nerman Faticdef.Vladyslav Orlovw.o.
9th Dec - 10h30Giovanni Foniodef.Ryan Peniston1-6 6-4 6-4
9th Dec - 10h40Nick Hardtdef.Javier Barranco Cosano5-7 6-0 6-2


Round of 32

7th Dec - 08h00Duck Hee Leedef.Fabian Marozsan6-4 6-1
7th Dec - 08h00Vladyslav Orlovdef.Georgii Kravchenko6-4 6-1
7th Dec - 09h15Nerman Faticdef.Pol Martin Tiffon2-6 6-0 6-0
8th Dec - 08h00Oleg Prihodkodef.Riccardo Bonadio7-6 6-4
8th Dec - 10h15Cem Ilkeldef.Ivan Nedelko6-4 7-5
8th Dec - 12h10Evgenii Tyurnevdef.Damien Wenger6-2 6-3
8th Dec - 12h10Mircea-Alexandru Jecandef.Nick Chappell6-2 7-6
8th Dec - 12h10Cezar Cretudef.Khumoyun Sultanov6-3 6-3
8th Dec - 12h20Duje Ajdukovicdef.Yshai Oliel6-4 1-6 6-4
8th Dec - 12h30Nick Hardtdef.Oleksii Krutykh7-5 6-3
8th Dec - 12h45Alexandar Lazarovdef.Marsel Ilhan6-3 6-3
8th Dec - 13h35Giovanni Foniodef.Jakub Paul6-1 6-0
8th Dec - 14h15Filip Cristian Jianudef.Sarp Agabigun6-0 7-5
8th Dec - 14h35Andrey Chepelevdef.Grigoriy Lomakin7-5 6-4
8th Dec - 14h40Ryan Penistondef.Yu Hsiou Hsu7-6 7-6
8th Dec - 14h50Javier Barranco Cosanodef.Filip Misolic6-3 6-3


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

6th Dec - 13h00Cezar Cretudef.Oleg Prihodko6-2 6-4
6th Dec - 13h05Marsel Ilhandef.Jakub Paul6-2 6-3
6th Dec - 13h05Andrey Chepelevdef.Sergey Fomin4-6 7-6 6-1
6th Dec - 13h40Damien Wengerdef.Alexander Metreveli7-5 0-0 ab.


Qualifications - First Round

5th Dec - 11h05Cezar Cretudef.Yanki Erel4-1 ab.
5th Dec - 12h05Oleg Prihodkodef.Mick Veldheer1-6 6-3 6-2
5th Dec - 12h00Jakub Pauldef.Toshihide Matsui6-1 6-3
5th Dec - 10h05Marsel Ilhandef.Pol Toledo Bague7-6 6-3
5th Dec - 11h10Damien Wengerdef.Calin Manda6-3 6-2
5th Dec - 12h35Alexander Metrevelidef.Grigoriy Lomakin6-4 4-6 6-4
Andrey Chepelevdef.Luca Van Assche6-2 1-6 6-1
Sergey Fomindef.Sanjar Fayziev7-5 0-0 ab.

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved