All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Maia 2 - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Portugal

Full results

Maia 2 2021

PortugalPortugal - Maia - 13 December 2021 - 19 December 2021 - Indoor


Final

19th Dec - 12h05Chun-hsin Tsengdef.Nuno Borges5-7 7-5 6-2


Semi-Finals

18th Dec - 12h05Nuno Borgesdef.Elliot Benchetrit6-2 6-2
18th Dec - 13h35Chun-hsin Tsengdef.Andrej Martin6-1 6-2


Quarter-Finals

17th Dec - 13h10Elliot Benchetritdef.Elmar Ejupovic5-7 6-1 6-4
17th Dec - 14h05Nuno Borgesdef.Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo6-4 6-4
17th Dec - 15h50Chun-hsin Tsengdef.Eduard Esteve Lobato6-1 7-5
17th Dec - 16h10Andrej Martindef.Sebastian Fanselow6-2 6-2


Round of 16

15th Dec - 14h05Elmar Ejupovicdef.Kimmer Coppejans6-4 6-4
16th Dec - 11h10Sebastian Fanselowdef.Goncalo Oliveira7-6 6-4
16th Dec - 12h05Elliot Benchetritdef.Nick Hardt6-3 6-4
16th Dec - 12h05Andrej Martindef.Luca Potenzaw.o.
16th Dec - 13h10Chun-hsin Tsengdef.Fabian Marozsan7-6 6-3
16th Dec - 14h00Nuno Borgesdef.Edoardo Lavagno6-3 6-2
16th Dec - 14h00Eduard Esteve Lobatodef.Filip Cristian Jianu5-7 6-3 6-4
16th Dec - 15h25Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdodef.Gastão Elias6-1 6-7 6-3


Round of 32

13th Dec - 14h05Elliot Benchetritdef.Alexis Gautier6-2 6-2
13th Dec - 15h35Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdodef.Javier Barranco Cosano6-4 4-6 6-4
13th Dec - 18h20Kimmer Coppejansdef.Pedro Araujo6-4 4-6 6-3
14th Dec - 12h05Goncalo Oliveiradef.Gerald Melzer4-6 6-4 7-6
14th Dec - 12h05Filip Cristian Jianudef.Maxime Janvier7-6 6-2
14th Dec - 12h10Sebastian Fanselowdef.Fabio Coelho6-3 3-6 6-3
14th Dec - 13h55Elmar Ejupovicdef.Oriol Roca Batalla6-4 6-4
14th Dec - 14h30Edoardo Lavagnodef.Tiago Cacao6-1 2-6 7-6
14th Dec - 15h45Fabian Marozsandef.Alexander Erler6-1 6-2
14th Dec - 15h45Gastão Eliasdef.Oleksii Krutykh4-6 6-2 7-5
14th Dec - 16h40Andrej Martindef.Damien Wenger7-6 6-7 7-5
14th Dec - 17h00Luca Potenzadef.Louis Wessels6-4 2-6 7-6
14th Dec - 18h40Nick Hardtdef.Joao Domingues6-3 5-7 6-3
14th Dec - 21h15Nuno Borgesdef.Riccardo Bonadio7-6 6-2
15th Dec - 12h05Eduard Esteve Lobatodef.Oleg Prihodko6-3 6-2
15th Dec - 16h00Chun-hsin Tsengdef.Matteo Viola6-3 6-4


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

13th Dec - 12h10Damien Wengerdef.Luis Faria6-2 6-4
13th Dec - 12h10Edoardo Lavagnodef.Ivan Gakhov6-1 3-6 6-2
13th Dec - 12h10Luca Potenzadef.Arthur Reymond6-3 7-5
13th Dec - 13h45Elmar Ejupovicdef.Duarte Vale6-4 6-3


Qualifications - First Round

12th Dec - 12h10Arthur Reymonddef.Quentin Folliot3-6 6-3 7-5
12th Dec - 12h10Luca Potenzadef.Mathieu Perchicot6-2 6-4
12th Dec - 13h50Damien Wengerdef.Simone Roncalli6-4 6-2
12th Dec - 14h20Luis Fariadef.David Pichler7-5 6-3
12th Dec - 15h30Edoardo Lavagnodef.Daniele Capecchi6-3 7-5
12th Dec - 16h20Ivan Gakhovdef.Lorenzo Bocchi6-2 6-4
12th Dec - 17h25Duarte Valedef.Maxime Hamou6-0 6-0
12th Dec - 17h55Elmar Ejupovicdef.Henrique Rocha7-6 6-2

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved