All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Split - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Croatia

Full results

Split 2021

CroatiaCroatia - 5 April 2021 - 11 April 2021 - Clay


Final

11th Apr - 11h05Blaz Roladef.Blaz Kavcic2-6 6-3 6-2


Semi-Finals

10th Apr - 11h10Blaz Roladef.Andrea Collarini7-6 6-7 6-4
10th Apr - 14h40Blaz Kavcicdef.Kacper Zuk2-6 6-3 6-2


Quarter-Finals

9th Apr - 11h05Blaz Roladef.Mirza Basic6-2 6-4
9th Apr - 11h10Andrea Collarinidef.Danilo Petrovic6-2 6-3
9th Apr - 12h50Blaz Kavcicdef.Aleksandar Vukic4-6 6-2 6-2
9th Apr - 12h50Kacper Zukdef.Thanasi Kokkinakis7-6 6-3


Round of 16

7th Apr - 11h10Andrea Collarinidef.Uladzimir Ignatik2-6 6-2 6-1
7th Apr - 11h10Aleksandar Vukicdef.Kimmer Coppejans2-6 6-4 6-4
7th Apr - 11h40Danilo Petrovicdef.Maximilian Marterer6-1 6-3
7th Apr - 14h30Blaz Kavcicdef.Elias Ymer4-6 7-6 6-4
8th Apr - 11h05Thanasi Kokkinakisdef.Zdenek Kolar7-6 6-1
8th Apr - 11h05Kacper Zukdef.Nino Serdarusic6-4 6-2
8th Apr - 11h05Mirza Basicdef.Robin Haase7-6 6-3
8th Apr - 12h35Blaz Roladef.Duje Ajdukovic6-1 7-5


Round of 32

6th Apr - 15h15Kacper Zukdef.Pedro Sousa2-1 ab.
6th Apr - 14h10Nino Serdarusicdef.Jay Clarke7-6 6-0
6th Apr - 15h10Zdenek Kolardef.Akira Santillan6-2 5-0 ab.
6th Apr - 12h25Thanasi Kokkinakisdef.Filip Horansky3-6 6-4 6-4
6th Apr - 10h35Blaz Kavcicdef.Mohamed Safwat6-3 6-3
5th Apr - 15h10Elias Ymerdef.Alexandre Muller6-0 6-4
Aleksandar Vukicdef.Mili Poljicak6-1 6-1
Kimmer Coppejansdef.Bernard Tomic6-2 4-6 6-3
5th Apr - 14h10Danilo Petrovicdef.Lukas Rosol6-1 6-3
5th Apr - 14h35Maximilian Martererdef.Joao Domingues7-5 6-3
6th Apr - 10h35Uladzimir Ignatikdef.Alex Bolt6-4 6-2
5th Apr - 13h10Andrea Collarinidef.Sebastian Ofner6-4 6-4
5th Apr - 16h40Blaz Roladef.Dmitry Popko6-3 6-4
6th Apr - 10h35Duje Ajdukovicdef.Dustin Brown2-6 6-4 7-5
6th Apr - 12h10Mirza Basicdef.Cem Ilkel7-6 6-3
6th Apr - 12h40Robin Haasedef.Marc Polmans6-3 4-6 7-6


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

5th Apr - 10h35Uladzimir Ignatikdef.Tung-lin Wu7-6 6-3
5th Apr - 10h35Blaz Kavcicdef.Mattéo Martineau3-6 6-3 6-1
5th Apr - 10h35Akira Santillandef.Miljan Zekic2-6 6-3 6-4
5th Apr - 12h40Mirza Basicdef.Lukas Klein6-2 6-4


Qualifications - First Round

4th Apr - 11h05Blaz Kavcicdef.Bozo Barun6-4 6-3
4th Apr - 11h10Tung-lin Wudef.Luka Mikrut6-2 6-1
4th Apr - 11h10Uladzimir Ignatikdef.Mick Veldheer6-1 6-3
4th Apr - 12h30Miljan Zekicdef.Nerman Fatic4-6 6-4 6-4
4th Apr - 12h40Mattéo Martineaudef.Matija Pecotic6-4 0-6 6-4
4th Apr - 12h40Akira Santillandef.Tak Khunn Wang4-6 6-1 7-6
4th Apr - 15h00Mirza Basicdef.Sadio Doumbia7-6 6-3
4th Apr - 15h15Lukas Kleindef.Jerko Brkic6-1 6-2

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved