All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Brasilia - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Brazil

Full results

Brasilia 2021

BrazilBrazil - 22 November 2021 - 28 November 2021 - Clay


Final

28th Nov - 15h25Federico Coriadef.Jaume Antoni Munar Clar7-5 6-3


Semi-Finals

27th Nov - 16h00Federico Coriadef.Francisco Cerundolo6-1 2-1 ab.
27th Nov - 17h30Jaume Antoni Munar Clardef.Pedro Cachin6-3 6-7 6-3


Quarter-Finals

26th Nov - 14h10Francisco Cerundolodef.Hernan Casanova7-6 6-4
26th Nov - 16h15Federico Coriadef.Juan Ignacio Londero7-6 6-4
26th Nov - 18h40Pedro Cachindef.Nicolas Kicker7-6 6-4
26th Nov - 20h50Jaume Antoni Munar Clardef.Thiago Seyboth Wild6-1 3-6 6-4


Round of 16

24th Nov - 20h25Federico Coriadef.Wilson Leite6-4 7-6
24th Nov - 18h20Juan Ignacio Londerodef.Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves6-4 7-6
25th Nov - 15h10Francisco Cerundolodef.Genaro Alberto Olivieri5-7 6-3 6-4
25th Nov - 15h10Hernan Casanovadef.Hugo Dellien6-4 6-4
Nicolas Kickerdef.Juan Pablo Ficovich7-6 7-6
Pedro Cachindef.Gilbert Soares Klier Júnior3-6 6-3 7-6
25th Nov - 17h25Thiago Seyboth Wilddef.Nicolas Alvarez Varona4-6 6-2 6-1 ab.
25th Nov - 15h10Jaume Antoni Munar Clardef.Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna4-6 6-2 6-1


Round of 32

22th Nov - 15h25Jaume Antoni Munar Clardef.Alejandro González6-2 3-6 6-3
22th Nov - 17h10Juan Ignacio Londerodef.Johan Nikles6-4 6-4
22th Nov - 17h45Juan Pablo Ficovichdef.Orlando Luz6-4 3-0 ab.
22th Nov - 18h55Wilson Leitedef.Andrea Collarini6-4 6-4
22th Nov - 19h25Hugo Delliendef.Nicolás Jarry6-3 3-6 7-5
22th Nov - 23h05Pedro Cachindef.Mateus De Carvalho Cardoso Alves7-5 7-5
23th Nov - 14h10Francisco Cerundolodef.José Pereira6-2 6-1
23th Nov - 14h10Federico Coriadef.Luciano Darderi6-3 7-6
23th Nov - 14h10Gilbert Soares Klier Júniordef.Alejandro Gomez6-3 7-6
23th Nov - 15h30Nicolas Kickerdef.Tomas Martin Etcheverry4-6 7-6 6-4
23th Nov - 15h50Santiago Fa Rodriguez Tavernadef.Tomas Lipovsek Puches6-1 6-0
23th Nov - 16h55Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alvesdef.Pedro Sakamoto4-6 6-3 2-0 ab.
23th Nov - 17h00Nicolas Alvarez Varonadef.Bogdan Bobrov6-3 7-6
23th Nov - 17h00Genaro Alberto Olivieridef.Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida2-6 6-2 6-4
23th Nov - 18h00Hernan Casanovadef.Gustavo Heide5-7 6-1 7-5
24th Nov - 17h00Thiago Seyboth Wilddef.Facundo Diaz Acosta7-6 6-3


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

22th Nov - 14h05Bogdan Bobrovdef.Federico Zeballos6-3 6-3
22th Nov - 14h10Tomas Lipovsek Puchesdef.Luca Castelnuovo5-7 7-6 7-5
22th Nov - 14h10Alejandro Gomezdef.José Pereira6-2 6-3
22th Nov - 15h35Luciano Darderidef.Rafael Matos7-6 2-6 6-3


Qualifications - First Round

Bogdan Bobrov Bye
21th Nov - 14h15Federico Zeballosdef.Joã Vieira6-0 6-3
21th Nov - 15h40Luciano Darderidef.Paulo Andre Saraiva dos Santos6-2 6-3
21th Nov - 22h55Rafael Matosdef.Luca Margaroli6-4 6-3
21th Nov - 15h40Luca Castelnuovodef.Gonzalo Villanueva7-6 3-6 6-3
21th Nov - 15h40Tomas Lipovsek Puchesdef.Luis David Martinez2-6 6-1 6-4
21th Nov - 14h15Alejandro Gomezdef.Lucas Kzam6-1 6-1
21th Nov - 14h15José Pereiradef.Alexander Merino6-1 6-2

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved