All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Forli 3 - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Full results

Forli 3 2021

ItalyItaly - Forlì - 6 December 2021 - 12 December 2021 - Indoor


Final

12th Dec - 17h10Pavel Kotovdef.Andrea Arnaboldi6-4 6-3


Semi-Finals

11th Dec - 14h00Pavel Kotovdef.Vitaliy Sachko6-4 4-0 ab.
11th Dec - 17h30Andrea Arnaboldidef.Luca Nardi4-6 6-3 6-4


Quarter-Finals

10th Dec - 12h05Pavel Kotovdef.Mirza Basic6-2 6-3
10th Dec - 13h30Vitaliy Sachkodef.Maxime Cressy7-6 7-6
10th Dec - 16h35Andrea Arnaboldidef.Michail Pervolarakis6-4 6-3
10th Dec - 18h15Luca Nardidef.Aldin Setkic6-0 6-4


Round of 16

9th Dec - 12h45Maxime Cressydef.Matteo Gigante7-6 6-2
Vitaliy Sachkodef.Daniele Capecchi6-7 6-1 6-2
9th Dec - 11h10Pavel Kotovdef.Keegan Smith7-5 6-2
8th Dec - 16h05Mirza Basicdef.Lucas Miedler6-2 6-3
8th Dec - 18h40Andrea Arnaboldidef.Gijs Brouwer6-4 4-6 7-5
9th Dec - 18h45Michail Pervolarakisdef.Filippo Baldi6-4 6-4
Luca Nardidef.Alexey Vatutin7-6 6-4
9th Dec - 17h10Aldin Setkicdef.Matteo Viola6-1 6-3


Round of 32

6th Dec - 14h10Gijs Brouwerdef.Julian Lenz6-2 6-3
6th Dec - 14h10Lucas Miedlerdef.David Poljak5-7 6-4 6-3
6th Dec - 16h35Vitaliy Sachkodef.Alexander Erler3-6 6-2 6-2
6th Dec - 18h30Alexey Vatutindef.Marius Copil6-7 6-3 6-3
7th Dec - 10h05Mirza Basicdef.Savriyan Danilov6-3 6-4
7th Dec - 10h10Daniele Capecchidef.Benjamin Lock6-3 6-1
7th Dec - 11h30Matteo Violadef.Lukas Rosol7-6 4-6 7-5
7th Dec - 11h35Andrea Arnaboldidef.Raul Brancaccio6-2 4-1 ab.
7th Dec - 12h50Michail Pervolarakisdef.Luca Potenza6-3 6-4
7th Dec - 14h00Keegan Smithdef.Valentin Vacherot7-5 6-4
7th Dec - 14h35Luca Nardidef.Andrea Vavassori6-4 6-2
7th Dec - 16h30Matteo Gigantedef.Marek Gengel6-2 3-6 6-2
7th Dec - 18h35Aldin Setkicdef.Federico Gaio7-5 6-2
8th Dec - 10h05Maxime Cressydef.Jelle Sels6-3 6-2
8th Dec - 10h05Pavel Kotovdef.Zizou Bergs7-5 6-7 7-5
8th Dec - 13h00Filippo Baldidef.Salvatore Caruso6-2 6-3


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

6th Dec - 10h05Luca Potenzadef.Francesco Maestrelli6-3 6-0
6th Dec - 10h10Savriyan Danilovdef.Piotr Matuszewski4-2 ab.
6th Dec - 11h05Keegan Smithdef.Moez Echargui6-4 6-2
6th Dec - 11h30Daniele Capecchidef.Petros Tsitsipas7-6 6-3


Qualifications - First Round

5th Dec - 10h10Luca Potenzadef.Gabriele Maria Noce6-3 7-5
5th Dec - 10h10Francesco Maestrellidef.Matteo Vavassori6-2 6-1
5th Dec - 11h30Daniele Capecchidef.Augusto Virgili6-3 6-2
5th Dec - 11h50Piotr Matuszewskidef.Francesco Vilardo6-2 6-4
5th Dec - 13h00Savriyan Danilovdef.Victor Vlad Cornea6-3 6-7 6-3
5th Dec - 13h15Petros Tsitsipasdef.Carlo Alberto Caniato6-2 6-7 6-2
5th Dec - 14h55Keegan Smithdef.Lorenzo Rottoli6-3 7-5
5th Dec - 16h15Moez Echarguidef.Sergio Martos Gornes6-2 6-4

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved