All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Warsaw - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Poland

Full results

Warsaw 2021

PolandPoland - Warszawa - 23 August 2021 - 29 August 2021 - Hard


Final

29th Aug - 11h10Camilo Ugo Carabellidef.Nino Serdarusic6-4 6-2


Semi-Finals

Camilo Ugo Carabellidef.Javier Barranco Cosano3-6 6-4 7-6
28th Aug - 16h00Nino Serdarusicdef.Jozef Kovalík7-6 7-6


Quarter-Finals

28th Aug - 10h00Camilo Ugo Carabellidef.Nicolás Jarry6-2 6-2
28th Aug - 10h00Javier Barranco Cosanodef.Lukas Klein3-6 6-3 6-4
28th Aug - 11h00Nino Serdarusicdef.Michael Vrbensky7-6 6-2
28th Aug - 11h30Jozef Kovalíkdef.Lucas Miedler6-4 6-4


Round of 16

26th Aug - 12h05Javier Barranco Cosanodef.Nuno Borges3-6 6-2 6-3
26th Aug - 13h25Lukas Kleindef.Andrey Kuznetsov7-5 6-1
27th Aug - 10h50Jozef Kovalíkdef.Evan Furness6-2 7-5
27th Aug - 11h20Camilo Ugo Carabellidef.Daniel Altmaier6-4 7-6
27th Aug - 14h30Nino Serdarusicdef.Tristan Lamasine6-1 3-6 7-5
27th Aug - 15h15Michael Vrbenskydef.Jeroen Vanneste6-0 4-6 6-3
27th Aug - 15h30Lucas Miedlerdef.Szymon Kielan7-5 6-4
27th Aug - 16h15Nicolás Jarrydef.Nicolas Kicker7-6 4-6 6-4


Round of 32

24th Aug - 15h00Nuno Borgesdef.Lucas Catarina6-3 7-5
24th Aug - 16h35Javier Barranco Cosanodef.Mirza Basic6-3 6-1
24th Aug - 16h55Lukas Kleindef.Julian Lenz6-1 3-6 6-3
24th Aug - 18h10Andrey Kuznetsovdef.Viktor Durasovic6-0 6-2
25th Aug - 10h00Lucas Miedlerdef.Duje Ajdukovic6-3 3-6 6-1
25th Aug - 10h00Szymon Kielandef.Goncalo Oliveira7-5 6-0
25th Aug - 10h00Evan Furnessdef.Orlando Luz6-4 2-6 6-3
25th Aug - 10h00Nino Serdarusicdef.Daniel Michalski6-3 6-4
25th Aug - 11h30Tristan Lamasinedef.Jan Zielinski6-2 6-2
25th Aug - 11h30Michael Vrbenskydef.Vitaliy Sachko2-6 7-6 6-4
25th Aug - 11h30Jeroen Vannestedef.Alexander Shevchenko6-3 2-6 7-5
25th Aug - 11h30Jozef Kovalíkdef.Johan Nikles6-3 6-4
25th Aug - 13h00Nicolas Kickerdef.Alexander Erler2-6 7-5 6-3
25th Aug - 13h00Nicolás Jarrydef.Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras7-5 4-6 6-1
25th Aug - 13h00Daniel Altmaierdef.Leo Borg2-0 ab.
25th Aug - 17h45Camilo Ugo Carabellidef.Maks Kasnikowski6-2 6-4


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

23th Aug - 11h05Daniel Michalskidef.Christopher Heyman7-5 6-3
23th Aug - 11h10Alexander Shevchenkodef.Bogdan Bobrov6-3 6-1
24th Aug - 10h00Johan Niklesdef.Jonathan Mridha6-4 6-7 6-3
24th Aug - 11h05Jan Zielinskidef.Aldin Setkic1-6 6-2 7-5


Qualifications - First Round

22th Aug - 11h10Christopher Heymandef.Patrik Niklas-Salminen6-1 6-3
22th Aug - 11h10Daniel Michalskidef.Wojciech Marek7-6 6-1
22th Aug - 11h15Aldin Setkicdef.Jasza Szajrych6-0 6-4
22th Aug - 12h40Bogdan Bobrovdef.Vladyslav Manafov6-7 6-4 6-3
22th Aug - 12h55Alexander Shevchenkodef.Nicolae Frunza6-1 6-2
22th Aug - 13h20Jan Zielinskidef.Skander Mansouri5-7 6-3 6-3
22th Aug - 14h20Jonathan Mridhadef.David Poljak2-6 6-4 6-2
22th Aug - 15h35Johan Niklesdef.Lucas Gerch6-4 7-5

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved