All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Porto - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Portugal

Full results

Porto 2021

PortugalPortugal - Porto - 28 June 2021 - 3 July 2021 - Hard


Final

4th Jul - 17h05Altug Çelikbilekdef.Quentin Halys6-2 6-1


Semi-Finals

3rd Jul - 12h05Altug Çelikbilekdef.Sergiy Stakhovsky6-2 6-1
3rd Jul - 13h30Quentin Halysdef.Emilio Gómez6-4 6-4


Quarter-Finals

2nd Jul - 12h05Altug Çelikbilekdef.Tatsuma Ito7-5 6-3
2nd Jul - 14h05Quentin Halysdef.Steven Diez6-3 6-0
2nd Jul - 14h05Sergiy Stakhovskydef.Goncalo Oliveira7-6 7-6
2nd Jul - 16h25Emilio Gómezdef.Gastão Elias6-3 7-6


Round of 16

30th Jun - 12h05Goncalo Oliveiradef.Peter Polansky7-6 6-4
30th Jun - 13h30Altug Çelikbilekdef.Thiago Seyboth Wild7-6 6-3
30th Jun - 13h55Tatsuma Itodef.Frederico Ferreira Silva6-4 1-0 ab.
30th Jun - 15h55Sergiy Stakhovskydef.Matteo Viola6-2 4-6 7-5
1st Jul - 12h05Steven Diezdef.Prajnesh Gunneswaran6-3 1-6 6-4
1st Jul - 14h05Gastão Eliasdef.Denis Istomin7-5 6-4
1st Jul - 14h10Emilio Gómezdef.Geoffrey Blancaneaux6-1 6-7 6-1
1st Jul - 15h50Quentin Halysdef.Thanasi Kokkinakis7-6 6-4


Round of 32

28th Jun - 15h15Thiago Seyboth Wilddef.Renzo Olivo6-4 6-2
Altug Çelikbilekdef.Yosuke Watanuki6-3 6-7 6-3
29th Jun - 12h00Tatsuma Itodef.Luis Faria6-0 6-2
29th Jun - 12h00Frederico Ferreira Silvadef.Lorenzo Giustino6-4 4-6 6-3
28th Jun - 13h30Peter Polanskydef.Alejandro Tabilo1-6 6-1 6-2
29th Jun - 12h00Goncalo Oliveiradef.Nuno Borges6-1 6-2
28th Jun - 14h10Matteo Violadef.Roberto Cid Subervi6-1 4-1 ab.
28th Jun - 16h55Sergiy Stakhovskydef.Go Soeda2-6 6-2 7-6
28th Jun - 15h25Denis Istomindef.Guido Andreozzi6-4 6-3
29th Jun - 18h50Gastão Eliasdef.Sem Verbeek6-7 6-4 6-1
29th Jun - 16h15Geoffrey Blancaneauxdef.Joao Domingues6-7 6-2 6-4
29th Jun - 15h00Emilio Gómezdef.Nicola Kuhn7-5 6-2
29th Jun - 16h45Thanasi Kokkinakisdef.Roberto Marcora7-6 6-1
Quentin Halysdef.Ulises Blanch6-3 3-6 6-1
29th Jun - 15h10Steven Diezdef.Maxime Janvier7-5 2-6 7-6
29th Jun - 18h15Prajnesh Gunneswarandef.Mathias Bourgue6-2 3-6 6-1


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

28th Jun - 12h10Sem Verbeekdef.Francisco Cabral7-6 6-3
28th Jun - 12h10Geoffrey Blancaneauxdef.Daniel Rodrigues6-7 7-5 6-3
28th Jun - 12h10Ulises Blanchdef.Luis Faria6-3 6-3
28th Jun - 15h10Yosuke Watanukidef.Robert Galloway6-1 6-1


Qualifications - First Round

27th Jun - 11h45Daniel Rodriguesdef.Tiago Cacao6-3 3-0 ab.
27th Jun - 11h55Geoffrey Blancaneauxdef.Pedro Araujo4-6 6-2 6-3
27th Jun - 13h15Luis Fariadef.Denis Yevseyev6-2 7-6
27th Jun - 13h50Francisco Cabraldef.Ronald Slobodchikov6-2 6-2
27th Jun - 14h25Yosuke Watanukidef.Duarte Vale6-2 6-4
27th Jun - 14h30Robert Gallowaydef.Alexander Zhurbin6-2 6-2
27th Jun - 14h30Ulises Blanchdef.Gonçalo Falcão6-1 6-2
27th Jun - 15h20Sem Verbeekdef.Sasi Kumar Mukund3-6 6-3 7-5

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved