All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Saint Marin - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

San Marino

Full results

Saint Marin 2021

San MarinoSan Marino - San Marino - 9 August 2021 - 15 August 2021 - Clay


Final

15th Aug - 21h00Holger Vitus Nodskov Runedef.Orlando Luz1-6 6-2 6-3


Semi-Finals

14th Aug - 19h05Holger Vitus Nodskov Runedef.Marco Cecchinato7-5 7-6
14th Aug - 21h00Orlando Luzdef.Hugo Dellien6-4 6-2


Quarter-Finals

13th Aug - 17h05Holger Vitus Nodskov Runedef.Joao Menezes6-0 7-5
13th Aug - 18h45Hugo Delliendef.Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves6-3 6-2
13th Aug - 19h05Marco Cecchinatodef.Pavel Kotov7-6 6-3
13th Aug - 21h05Orlando Luzdef.Maxime Janvier7-6 7-5


Round of 16

11th Aug - 16h35Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alvesdef.Jay Clarkew.o.
11th Aug - 17h10Hugo Delliendef.Marius Copil4-6 7-5 6-4
11th Aug - 19h55Marco Cecchinatodef.Luca Nardi7-6 7-6
11th Aug - 22h15Pavel Kotovdef.Roberto Marcora6-4 6-4
12th Aug - 16h40Orlando Luzdef.Blaz Rola4-6 6-4 6-2
12th Aug - 17h10Joao Menezesdef.Francesco Forti6-7 7-6 7-6
12th Aug - 21h10Holger Vitus Nodskov Runedef.Salvatore Caruso2-6 7-6 6-2
12th Aug - 22h00Maxime Janvierdef.Gilles Simon7-5 6-1


Round of 32

9th Aug - 17h10Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alvesdef.Borna Gojo7-5 6-2
9th Aug - 19h10Marco Cecchinatodef.Paolo Lorenzi7-6 6-2
9th Aug - 21h10Luca Nardidef.Raul Brancaccio6-4 6-4
10th Aug - 12h30Jay Clarkedef.Sebastian Baez7-6 5-7 7-5
10th Aug - 12h30Marius Copildef.Renzo Olivo7-6 6-4
10th Aug - 13h00Roberto Marcoradef.Andrea Pellegrino7-6 7-6
10th Aug - 14h00Pavel Kotovdef.Federico Gaio7-6 7-6
10th Aug - 14h00Blaz Roladef.Zdenek Kolar6-3 6-3
10th Aug - 14h30Hugo Delliendef.Manuel Mazza6-4 7-5
10th Aug - 15h30Holger Vitus Nodskov Runedef.Julien Cagnina6-3 6-4
10th Aug - 17h35Joao Menezesdef.Gastão Elias5-7 6-4 6-4
10th Aug - 17h40Salvatore Carusodef.Quentin Halys3-6 6-2 6-2
10th Aug - 19h00Maxime Janvierdef.Julian Ocleppo6-2 6-3
10th Aug - 20h30Gilles Simondef.Marco De Rossi6-3 6-3
10th Aug - 20h40Orlando Luzdef.Malek Jaziri6-3 4-2 ab.
10th Aug - 22h15Francesco Fortidef.Gian Marco Moroni4-6 6-3 7-5


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

9th Aug - 13h05Manuel Mazzadef.Alexander Shevchenko2-6 7-6 6-1
9th Aug - 13h10Francesco Fortidef.Vladyslav Orlov6-1 6-4
9th Aug - 13h10Julian Ocleppodef.Pavel Kotov4-6 7-6 7-6
9th Aug - 15h00Orlando Luzdef.Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo6-1 6-7 6-2


Qualifications - First Round

8th Aug - 10h10Francesco Fortidef.Elmar Ejupovic6-1 6-4
8th Aug - 10h10Vladyslav Orlovdef.Giulio Zeppieri5-7 6-4 6-4
8th Aug - 10h10Manuel Mazzadef.Mattéo Martineau6-1 3-6 6-3
8th Aug - 11h55Alexander Shevchenkodef.Matteo Donati6-3 3-6 7-5
8th Aug - 12h25Julian Ocleppodef.Francesco Maestrelli7-5 6-2
8th Aug - 13h20Pavel Kotovdef.Luca Vanni6-4 6-1
8th Aug - 14h25Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdodef.Matteo Arnaldi6-1 4-6 6-3
8th Aug - 15h00Orlando Luzdef.Oscar Jose Gutierrez7-5 6-3

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved