All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Quito - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Ecuador

Full results

Quito 2021

EcuadorEcuador - Quito - 13 September 2021 - 19 September 2021 - Clay


Final

19th Sep - 20h00Facundo Menadef.Gonzalo Lama6-4 6-4


Semi-Finals

18th Sep - 18h25Gonzalo Lamadef.Pol Martin Tiffon7-6 6-4
18th Sep - 20h20Facundo Menadef.Alexis Gautier6-2 4-6 6-2


Quarter-Finals

17th Sep - 18h00Pol Martin Tiffondef.Juan Pablo Ficovich3-6 6-3 6-4
17th Sep - 18h05Gonzalo Lamadef.Thiago Agustin Tirante7-6 7-6
17th Sep - 20h15Facundo Menadef.Genaro Alberto Olivieri6-4 6-0
17th Sep - 22h00Alexis Gautierdef.Mathieu Perchicot6-4 6-3


Round of 16

15th Sep - 17h10Facundo Menadef.Cristian Rodriguez6-2 6-4
15th Sep - 17h15Genaro Alberto Olivieridef.Renzo Olivo6-2 6-2
15th Sep - 18h50Alexis Gautierdef.Emilio Gómez7-5 7-6
15th Sep - 21h00Mathieu Perchicotdef.Roberto Quiroz2-6 6-2 6-3
16th Sep - 17h10Gonzalo Lamadef.Mario Vilella Martinez3-6 7-6 6-3
16th Sep - 17h10Pol Martin Tiffondef.Alejandro González4-6 7-6 6-3
16th Sep - 17h10Thiago Agustin Tirantedef.Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras7-5 6-2
16th Sep - 18h30Juan Pablo Ficovichdef.Eduard Esteve Lobato2-6 7-6 6-4


Round of 32

13th Sep - 18h10Emilio Gómezdef.Gian Carlos Rodriguez6-1 6-2
13th Sep - 18h15Cristian Rodriguezdef.Matias Zukas6-7 7-5 7-6
13th Sep - 20h00Mathieu Perchicotdef.Antonio Cayetano March6-4 6-0
13th Sep - 21h25Genaro Alberto Olivieridef.Oriol Roca Batalla3-6 6-3 7-5
13th Sep - 22h10Roberto Quirozdef.Diego Hidalgo6-4 7-5
14th Sep - 17h05Alexis Gautierdef.Johan Nikles6-0 6-4
14th Sep - 17h05Renzo Olivodef.Gonzalo Villanueva6-4 6-4
14th Sep - 17h05Facundo Menadef.Andrés Gómez7-6 7-5
14th Sep - 18h45Juan Pablo Ficovichdef.Lucas Catarina6-2 6-4
14th Sep - 19h00Gonzalo Lamadef.Alvaro Guillen Meza7-5 4-6 6-2
14th Sep - 19h00Mario Vilella Martinezdef.Christian Langmo6-3 6-7 6-2
14th Sep - 20h15Eduard Esteve Lobatodef.Goncalo Oliveira6-2 6-3
14th Sep - 20h30Pol Martin Tiffondef.Andrej Martin7-6 7-5
14th Sep - 20h30Thiago Agustin Tirantedef.Patrick Kypson6-7 6-1 6-3
14th Sep - 21h45Alejandro Gonzálezdef.Luca Castelnuovo6-2 7-6
14th Sep - 22h00Adrián Menéndez-Maceirasdef.Carlos Gómez-Herrera6-2 6-4


Qualifications - First Round

The winners of this round are qualified

13th Sep - 17h05Alexis Gautierdef.Alejandro Mendoza6-1 6-0
13th Sep - 17h05Andrés Gómezdef.Mario Andre Galarraga6-3 6-1
13th Sep - 17h05Christian Langmodef.Jorge Ruiz6-2 6-2
13th Sep - 18h25Luca Castelnuovodef.Hugo Minda6-4 6-3

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved