All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Roanne - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Full results

Roanne 2021

FranceFrance - Roanne - 8 November 2021 - 14 November 2021 - Indoor


Final

14th Nov - 14h00Hugo Grenierdef.Hiroki Moriya6-2 6-3


Semi-Finals

13th Nov - 14h30Hiroki Moriyadef.Manuel Guinard6-2 6-3
13th Nov - 16h00Hugo Grenierdef.Mathias Bourgue6-4 6-4


Quarter-Finals

12th Nov - 13h05Manuel Guinarddef.Andrea Arnaboldi6-2 6-3
12th Nov - 14h25Hiroki Moriyadef.Jelle Sels6-2 6-4
12th Nov - 18h40Hugo Grenierdef.Arthur Cazaux7-6 7-5
12th Nov - 21h05Mathias Bourguedef.Radu Albot6-3 7-6


Round of 16

10th Nov - 18h45Arthur Cazauxdef.Richard Gasquet5-7 6-3 6-4
10th Nov - 21h40Hiroki Moriyadef.Georgii Kravchenko3-6 6-4 7-5
11th Nov - 11h10Jelle Selsdef.Kimmer Coppejans6-4 6-4
11th Nov - 13h25Andrea Arnaboldidef.Thomas Fabbiano3-6 6-2 6-4
11th Nov - 15h25Manuel Guinarddef.Andrey Kuznetsov7-6 6-7 6-3
11th Nov - 17h50Mathias Bourguedef.Mikael Ymer6-0 4-6 6-4
11th Nov - 20h10Hugo Grenierdef.Gabriel Debru6-2 6-3
11th Nov - 21h30Radu Albotdef.Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard6-4 6-4


Round of 32

8th Nov - 15h10Kimmer Coppejansdef.Kyrian Jacquet6-4 6-2
8th Nov - 16h45Hiroki Moriyadef.Alexander Ritschard3-6 6-3 7-6
8th Nov - 19h40Richard Gasquetdef.Lorenzo Giustino6-4 6-3
8th Nov - 21h20Hugo Grenierdef.Maxime Janvier6-7 6-3 6-4
9th Nov - 11h10Andrea Arnaboldidef.Calvin Hemery7-5 6-4
9th Nov - 11h15Thomas Fabbianodef.Antoine Hoang6-4 6-7 6-4
9th Nov - 13h10Mathias Bourguedef.Vladyslav Orlov6-3 6-2
9th Nov - 14h35Gabriel Debrudef.Andrea Pellegrino4-6 6-2 6-3
9th Nov - 16h50Arthur Cazauxdef.Julien Cagnina6-2 6-2
9th Nov - 17h10Radu Albotdef.Luca Vanni6-2 6-3
9th Nov - 18h15Georgii Kravchenkodef.Henri Laaksonen6-4 6-4
9th Nov - 18h30Jelle Selsdef.Benoît Paire7-6 3-6 6-4
9th Nov - 22h00Mikael Ymerdef.Geoffrey Blancaneaux4-6 6-4 6-3
10th Nov - 12h10Andrey Kuznetsovdef.Alexandre Muller6-2 7-5
10th Nov - 13h55Manuel Guinarddef.Jirí Veselý7-5 3-2 ab.
10th Nov - 15h15Giovanni Mpetshi Perricarddef.Steven Diez7-6 4-6 6-3


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

8th Nov - 11h10Alexey Vatutindef.Jelle Sels7-6 6-3
8th Nov - 11h10Calvin Hemerydef.Luca Van Assche6-3 3-6 6-3
8th Nov - 13h30Georgii Kravchenkodef.Luca Vanni6-2 3-0 ab.
8th Nov - 13h35Gabriel Debrudef.Vladyslav Orlov6-3 6-4


Qualifications - First Round

7th Nov - 10h15Alexey Vatutindef.Arthur Reymond6-2 6-0
7th Nov - 10h15Jelle Selsdef.Kenny De Schepper6-4 7-6
7th Nov - 11h20Luca Van Asschedef.Alexis Gautier6-3 2-6 6-2
7th Nov - 12h15Calvin Hemerydef.Mathieu Perchicot6-0 6-3
7th Nov - 13h15Georgii Kravchenkodef.Arthur Fils6-4 6-4
7th Nov - 13h25Luca Vannidef.Michael Geerts7-6 6-2
7th Nov - 15h05Gabriel Debrudef.Filip Cristian Jianu7-5 4-6 6-3
7th Nov - 15h25Vladyslav Orlovdef.Thomaz Bellucci6-4 6-2

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved