All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Belgrade - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Serbia

Full results

Belgrade 2021

SerbiaSerbia - 12 April 2021 - 18 April 2021 - Clay


Final

17th Apr - 12h10Roberto Carballés Baenadef.Damir Dzumhur6-4 7-5


Semi-Finals

16th Apr - 12h10Roberto Carballés Baenadef.Liam Broady3-6 6-2 6-3
16th Apr - 14h45Damir Dzumhurdef.Jozef Kovalík3-6 6-3 6-3


Quarter-Finals

15th Apr - 12h30Damir Dzumhurdef.Taro Daniel6-4 6-4
15th Apr - 13h05Liam Broadydef.Brandon Nakashima6-4 6-7 6-4
15th Apr - 14h50Roberto Carballés Baenadef.Blaz Rola7-6 6-1
15th Apr - 16h20Jozef Kovalíkdef.Facundo Bagnis2-6 6-4 6-4


Round of 16

14th Apr - 12h30Facundo Bagnisdef.Hamad Medjedovic6-2 6-2
14th Apr - 13h05Liam Broadydef.Sebastian Ofner4-6 6-1 7-5
14th Apr - 13h45Jozef Kovalíkdef.Federico Gaio6-0 7-6
14th Apr - 14h25Damir Dzumhurdef.Philipp Kohlschreiber6-4 6-3
14th Apr - 15h25Brandon Nakashimadef.Hugo Dellien6-2 6-2
14th Apr - 16h05Roberto Carballés Baenadef.Marco Trungelliti6-2 6-4
14th Apr - 16h30Blaz Roladef.Benjamin Bonzi6-2 6-2
14th Apr - 17h20Taro Danieldef.Antoine Hoang6-4 6-2


Round of 32

12th Apr - 12h10Taro Danieldef.Marko Miladinovic6-1 7-5
12th Apr - 13h55Facundo Bagnisdef.Jurij Rodionov2-6 6-1 6-2
12th Apr - 16h00Sebastian Ofnerdef.Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros7-5 3-6 6-4
12th Apr - 16h20Liam Broadydef.Nikola Milojevic6-3 6-4
12th Apr - 16h45Federico Gaiodef.Evgeny Donskoy6-4 6-3
12th Apr - 18h15Damir Dzumhurdef.Pedja Krstin4-6 6-2 6-3
12th Apr - 18h20Jozef Kovalíkdef.Francisco Cerundolo7-6 6-1
12th Apr - 20h40Philipp Kohlschreiberdef.Maxime Cressy7-5 4-6 6-2
13th Apr - 10h05Hugo Delliendef.Tallon Griekspoor7-6 6-4
13th Apr - 10h05Hamad Medjedovicdef.Oscar Otte6-3 1-6 6-3
13th Apr - 10h10Brandon Nakashimadef.Elliot Benchetrit6-7 6-1 6-0
14th Apr - 10h50Antoine Hoangdef.Matthias Bachinger5-7 6-4 0-0 ab.
14th Apr - 10h50Roberto Carballés Baenadef.Arthur Rinderknech6-4 7-6
14th Apr - 10h55Marco Trungellitidef.Danilo Petrovic6-3 6-2
14th Apr - 10h55Blaz Roladef.Alessandro Giannessi6-4 2-0 ab.
14th Apr - 14h10Benjamin Bonzidef.Goncalo Oliveira4-0 ab.


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

12th Apr - 12h05Elliot Benchetritdef.Marius Copil6-3 6-1
12th Apr - 12h05Matthias Bachingerdef.Dmitry Popko6-4 6-4
12th Apr - 13h30Alessandro Giannessidef.Maxime Janvier3-6 6-4 6-4
12th Apr - 13h55Marco Trungellitidef.Andrej Martin5-7 6-3 6-4


Qualifications - First Round

11th Apr - 12h10Dmitry Popkodef.Boris Butulija6-2 6-1
11th Apr - 12h10Matthias Bachingerdef.Malek Jaziri6-3 6-4
11th Apr - 12h10Elliot Benchetritdef.Viktor Troicki2-6 6-3 7-6
11th Apr - 13h40Marius Copildef.John-Patrick Smith7-5 6-3
11th Apr - 13h40Maxime Janvierdef.Andrea Arnaboldi6-4 6-4
11th Apr - 15h15Andrej Martindef.Marko Tepavac1-6 7-6 7-5
11th Apr - 15h15Alessandro Giannessidef.Marko Topo2-6 7-6 6-2
11th Apr - 15h25Marco Trungellitidef.Igor Sijsling6-3 6-3

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved