All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Kreiz Breizh Elites - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Kreiz Breizh Elites - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2015

Kreiz Breizh Elites 2015

FranceFrance - 1 August 2015 - 3 August 2015


General classification - 3 August 2015


1NORAugust Jensen (NOR)Coop - øster Hus13:10:35 
2FRAElie Gesbert (FRA)0:09 
3FRAStéphane Poulhies (FRA)0:12 
4FRAAurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation0:17 
5NORFredrik Strand Galta (NOR)Coop - øster Hus0:44 
6FRARemy Rochas (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation1:02 
7GBRLiam Holohan (GBR)Madison - Genesis1:12 
8FRANicolas David (FRA)1:17 
9FRAEtienne Fabre (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation1:22 
10FRACédric Delaplace (FRA)s.t.
11FRAPaul Ourselin (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
12FRAPaul-Mickaël Menthéour (FRA)s.t.
13NEDJoey Van Rhee (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels1:26 
14FRAFabien Schmidt (FRA)s.t.
15NZLHamish Schreurs (NZL)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillons.t.
16FRACamille Thominet (FRA)s.t.
17NEDJeroen Meijers (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
18FRAJeremy Cornu (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
19RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
20FRAErwan Brenterch (FRA)s.t.
21SWINicolas Winter (SWI)Vorarlbergs.t.
22ESTRisto Raid (EST)s.t.
23FRAFrédéric Guillemot (FRA)1:31 
24FRAYannis Yssaad (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillons.t.
25FRACamille Guerin (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillons.t.
26FRAHugo Pigeon (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
27FRASimon Sellier (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
28FRARomain Guyot (FRA)s.t.
29FRAMathias Le Turnier (FRA)Océane Top 16s.t.
30FRAKevin Guillot (FRA)1:38 
31RUSIlar Arslanov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
32NEDJan Maas (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
33NEDHartthijs de Vries (NED)Rabobank Development1:41 
34FRALuc Tellier (FRA)s.t.
35FRAFlavien Maurelet (FRA)1:48 
36NEDJochem Hoekstra (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels1:58 
37NEDJarno Gmelich Meijling (NED)Metec - TKH2:06 
38IRLMark Dowling (IRL)2:10 
39NEDMaikel Bos (NED)2:20 
40FRALéo Danès (FRA)2:22 
41FRAFlorian Cam (FRA)3:24 
42IRLMark Downey (IRL)3:34 
43NEDStan Godrie (NED)Rabobank Development3:46 
44FRABaptiste Constantin (FRA)Océane Top 163:59 
45FRAAurélien Daniel (FRA)4:04 
46AUTMichael Kucher (AUT)Vorarlberg4:23 
47NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Coop - øster Hus5:08 
48ESTMihkel Räim (EST)7:57 
49NEDCees Bol (NED)Rabobank Development8:21 
50ESTJosten Vaidem (EST)8:37 
51FRAVictor Tournieroux (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation10:50 
52NORKrister Hagen (NOR)Coop - øster Hus12:01 
53IRLConnor McConvey (IRL)3M12:27 
54FRAFabrice Seigneur (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon12:55 
55GERMike Egger (GER)Mlp - Bergstrasse13:22 
56IRLMarc Potts (IRL)14:13 
57FRAYann Botrel (FRA)s.t.
58FRAJulien Roux (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation14:37 
59IRLMatthew Teggart (IRL)s.t.
60SPAJulen Mitxulena (SPA)s.t.
61FRARonan Tassel (FRA)14:47 
62NEDStef Krul (NED)Metec - TKH15:05 
63FRAMickaël Guichard (FRA)Océane Top 1615:08 
64NEDMerijn Korevaar (NED)Rabobank Development15:38 
65RUSDenis Zkuykov (RUS)Itera - Katusha15:46 
66NEDTim Ariesen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels16:00 
67NEDJohim Ariesen (NED)Metec - TKH18:04 
68NEDElmar Reinders (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels21:45 
69FRARodolphe Marié (FRA)23:49 
70GEREric Süßemilch (GER)24:31 
71RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Rusvelo25:37 
72FRAAntoine Leplingard (FRA)Vendée U25:42 
73NEDMartin Kelderman (NED)26:24 
74NEDPatrick Van Leeuwen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels26:40 
75NEDStephan Bakker (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels26:59 
76GBRTaylor Johnstone (GBR)27:21 
77IRLSean McKenna (IRL)27:34 
78RUSRoman Kustadinchev (RUS)Rusvelo29:14 
79GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlbergs.t.
80ESTMartin Laas (EST)29:33 
81GBRJoe Evans (GBR)Madison - Genesis29:35 
82RUSEvgeny Zverkov (RUS)37:23 
83FRAMatthieu Gaultier (FRA)37:30 
84FRAGaëtan Lemoine (FRA)38:08 
85NEDBram De Kort (NED)38:18 
86GBRTobyn Horton (GBR)Madison - Genesis38:29 
87NEDMichael Vingerling (NED)3M39:34 
88FRABaptiste Flegeo (FRA)40:39 
89GBRElliott Porter (GBR)3M43:22 
90NORTormod Hausken Jacobsen (NOR)Coop - øster Hus44:15 
91GBRTristan Robbins (GBR)Madison - Genesis46:06 
92NEDJurriën Bosters (NED)53:25 
93GERMoritz Fußnegger (GER)Mlp - Bergstrasse56:24 
94FRABaptiste Renault (FRA)1:04:22 

Stage 1 - Calanhel - Vallée des Saints - Plouray - 184,5 km - 1 August 2015Escape


1FRAStéphane Poulhies (FRA)4:24:08 
2NORAugust Jensen (NOR)Coop - øster Huss.t.
3FRAElie Gesbert (FRA)s.t.
4FRAAurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
5FRARemy Rochas (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation0:50 
6FRAYannis Yssaad (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon1:14 
7FRAFrédéric Guillemot (FRA)s.t.
8NEDElmar Reinders (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
9FRACamille Thominet (FRA)s.t.
10FRAJeremy Cornu (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
11FRAJulien Roux (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
12NEDJarno Gmelich Meijling (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
13NEDMerijn Korevaar (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
14NEDStan Godrie (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
15FRAFabien Schmidt (FRA)s.t.
16FRAEtienne Fabre (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
17FRACyrille Patoux (FRA)s.t.
18IRLMark Dowling (IRL)s.t.
19FRARomain Guyot (FRA)s.t.
20IRLMark Downey (IRL)s.t.
21RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
22FRAFranck Lemonnier (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillons.t.
23NEDJoey Van Rhee (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
24FRAMickaël Guichard (FRA)Océane Top 16s.t.
25NORFredrik Strand Galta (NOR)Coop - øster Huss.t.
26NEDStephan Bakker (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
27FRABaptiste Constantin (FRA)Océane Top 16s.t.
28NEDHartthijs de Vries (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
29SPAJulen Mitxulena (SPA)s.t.
30FRAFlavien Maurelet (FRA)s.t.

Stage 2 - Ploërdut - Gorges du Corong - Callac - 82,2 km - 2 August 2015Escape


1NORFredrik Strand Galta (NOR)Coop - øster Hus1:51:50 
2FRAAxel Journiaux (FRA)0:23 
3GBRLiam Holohan (GBR)Madison - Genesiss.t.
4FRAEtienne Fabre (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation0:33 
5FRANicolas David (FRA)s.t.
6FRAPaul-Mickaël Menthéour (FRA)s.t.
7FRAPaul Ourselin (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
8FRACédric Delaplace (FRA)s.t.
9NORAugust Jensen (NOR)Coop - øster Huss.t.
10NEDTim Ariesen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:42 
11NEDStan Godrie (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
12FRACyrille Patoux (FRA)s.t.
13NZLHamish Schreurs (NZL)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillons.t.
14GBRTobyn Horton (GBR)Madison - Genesiss.t.
15FRAStéphane Poulhies (FRA)s.t.
16NEDJoey Van Rhee (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
17FRAFrédéric Guillemot (FRA)s.t.
18FRAFabien Schmidt (FRA)s.t.
19ESTAksel Nõmmela (EST)s.t.
20FRAYannis Yssaad (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillons.t.
21IRLMark Downey (IRL)s.t.
22GEREric Süßemilch (GER)s.t.
23FRACamille Guerin (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillons.t.
24IRLMatthew Teggart (IRL)s.t.
25FRALucas Destang (FRA)Vendée Us.t.

Stage 3 - Carhaix - Carhaix (Tro Bro Poher) - 110,2 km - 2 August 2015Sprint


1NORFredrik Strand Galta (NOR)Coop - øster Hus2:43:03 
2FRAYannis Yssaad (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillons.t.
3NEDJohim Ariesen (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
4FRAStéphane Poulhies (FRA)s.t.
5FRAFrédéric Guillemot (FRA)s.t.
6FRAErwan Brenterch (FRA)s.t.
7FRANicolas David (FRA)s.t.
8FRACédric Delaplace (FRA)s.t.
9FRAAurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
10FRACyrille Patoux (FRA)s.t.
11ESTRisto Raid (EST)s.t.
12NEDTim Ariesen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
13NEDJeroen Meijers (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
14FRAKevin Guillot (FRA)s.t.
15NEDJoey Van Rhee (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
16FRAEtienne Fabre (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
17RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
18FRACamille Thominet (FRA)s.t.
19ESTMihkel Räim (EST)s.t.
20FRAHugo Pigeon (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
21FRASébastien Coquil (FRA)s.t.
22FRAFlavien Maurelet (FRA)s.t.
23GERMike Egger (GER)Mlp - Bergstrasses.t.
24FRALuc Tellier (FRA)s.t.
25FRAElie Gesbert (FRA)s.t.

Stage 4 - Plouguernevel - Les Ardoisières - Rostrenen - 163,2 km - 3 August 2015Escape


1NORAugust Jensen (NOR)Coop - øster Hus4:11:01 
2FRAElie Gesbert (FRA)s.t.
3RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)Itera - Katusha0:03 
4NZLHamish Schreurs (NZL)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillons.t.
5FRANicolas David (FRA)s.t.
6FRAJeremy Cornu (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
7FRAFabien Schmidt (FRA)s.t.
8FRAErwan Brenterch (FRA)s.t.
9NEDTim Ariesen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
10NEDJeroen Meijers (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
11FRAStéphane Poulhies (FRA)s.t.
12NORFredrik Strand Galta (NOR)Coop - øster Huss.t.
13ESTRisto Raid (EST)s.t.
14FRACamille Thominet (FRA)s.t.
15FRARemy Rochas (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
16NEDJoey Van Rhee (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
17IRLMark Dowling (IRL)s.t.
18SWINicolas Winter (SWI)Vorarlbergs.t.
19FRAEtienne Fabre (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation0:08 
20FRACédric Delaplace (FRA)s.t.
21GBRLiam Holohan (GBR)Madison - Genesiss.t.
22FRASimon Sellier (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
23FRAAurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
24FRAFrédéric Guillemot (FRA)s.t.
25FRAHugo Pigeon (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
26FRACamille Guerin (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillons.t.
27FRARomain Guyot (FRA)s.t.
28FRAPaul Ourselin (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
29FRAMathias Le Turnier (FRA)Océane Top 16s.t.
30FRAPaul-Mickaël Menthéour (FRA)s.t.
31FRAYannis Yssaad (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillons.t.
32NEDMaikel Bos (NED)0:13 
33FRAKevin Guillot (FRA)0:15 
34FRAJulien Roux (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
35RUSIlar Arslanov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
36ESTJosten Vaidem (EST)s.t.
37SPAJulen Mitxulena (SPA)s.t.
38NEDJan Maas (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
39IRLMatthew Teggart (IRL)s.t.
40FRALuc Tellier (FRA)0:18 

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved