All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2019

Results by stage

Stage 7 - Plounévez-Lochrist - Saint-Pol-de-Léon - 150,9km - 1 May 2019Sprint

  • Stage
  • General
  • Points
  • Mountain
  • Young Riders

Stage

1NEDNils Eekhoff (NED)Sunweb Development3:26:48
2ITALuca Mozzato (ITA)Dimension Data - Qhubekas.t.
3FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotelss.t.
4FRAMaxime Daniel (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
5BELJulian Mertens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
6FRAClément Russo (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
7NEDMarten Kooistra (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
8SLOZiga Jerman (SLO)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
9BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropoles.t.
10ITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Seg Racing Academys.t.
11SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Iam - Excelsiors.t.
12ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
13FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
14MAREl Mehdi Chokri (MAR)Dimension Data - Qhubekas.t.
15FRAAlexandre Billon (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
16FRASimon Guglielmi (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
17BELFlorian Vermeersch (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
18FRAAlexis Renard (FRA)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideaus.t.
19FRAEnzo Bernard (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
20SLORok Korosec (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
21AUSBen Hill (AUS)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
22FRALéo Danès (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
23FRAAlexys Brunel (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
24BELArne Marit (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:15
25NORHerman Dahl (NOR)Joker - Bmi0:16
26FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole0:22
27FRACorentin Ermenault (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels0:22
28FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:27
29NORBjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR)Joker - Bmi0:33
30SWIMartin Schäppi (SWI)Iam - Excelsior0:36
31CANCharles-Étienne Chrétien (CAN)Interpro0:36
32GERNiklas Märkl (GER)Sunweb Development0:36
33FRAFlorentin Lecamus Lambert (FRA)0:36
34USAJustin Oien (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC0:36
35FRALouis Barré (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique0:36
36NORLudvik Holstad (NOR)Joker - Bmi0:36
37NEDThymen Arensman (NED)Seg Racing Academy0:38
38NEDIde Schelling (NED)Seg Racing Academy0:43
39FRAWilly Artus (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon0:57
40RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo1:18
41FRAMaxime Cam (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels1:18
42FRAMaxime Renault (FRA)1:35
43BELGerben Thijssen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:38
44FRANicolas Malle (FRA)VC du Pays de Loudéac1:40
45SWIJohan Jacobs (SWI)1:40
46FRAChristophe Masson (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole1:40
47BELJordi Meeus (BEL)Seg Racing Academy1:40
48FRAThibault Ferasse (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole1:40
49BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:40
50FRAClément Davy (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental1:40
51FRAJustin Mottier (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels1:40
52GREStylianos Farantakis (GRE)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon1:40
53GBRStuart Balfour (GBR)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau1:40
54FRADavid Boutville (FRA)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau1:40
55USATanner Putt (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC1:40
56ITAAlexander Konychev (ITA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka1:57
57KAZGalym Akhmetov (KAZ)Astana City3:00
58KAZMaxim Gridchin (KAZ)Astana City3:00
59CROJosip Rumac (CRO)3:17
60USAMiguel Bryon (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC3:42
61GBRJames Tillett (GBR)4:11
62ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:11
63FRAFlorian Hudry (FRA)Interpro4:11
64SLOMatic Groselj (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum4:11
65ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:11
66SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum4:11
67ERANatnael Tesfatsion Ocbit (ERA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka4:14
68NZLLuke Mudgway (NZL)Evopro Racing4:14
69ESTKarl Patrick Lauk (EST)Groupama - Fdj Continental4:14
70SPARaul Rota Rus (SPA)Lizarte4:14
71FRAJeremy Cornu (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique4:15
72FRASonny Bridier (FRA)VC du Pays de Loudéac4:15
73FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic4:15
74GERMartin Salomon (GER)Sunweb Development4:15
75RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo4:15
76SPAMartí Marquez Román (SPA)Lizarte4:15
77FRAAdrien Guillonnet (FRA)Interpro4:15
78GBROwen James (GBR)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau4:15
79USATaylor 'Timo' Eisenhart (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC4:19
80FRAAdrien Garel (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels4:21
81AUSHarry Sweeny (AUS)5:06
82FRAAdrien Rimasson (FRA)6:02
83FRATom Ardouin (FRA)VC du Pays de Loudéac6:16
84SPAÁlex Jaime Fernández (SPA)Lizarte7:04
85SPAInigo Elosegui Momene (SPA)Lizarte7:04
86SPAFrancisco Galvan Fernandez (SPA)Lizarte7:04
87IRLDaire Feeley (IRL)Evopro Racing7:04
88FRAMaxime Pasturel (FRA)7:23
89FRAAdrien Lagree (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon7:23
90FRADamien Poisson (FRA)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau7:23
91KAZOlzhas Bayembayev (KAZ)Astana City7:23
92ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7:23
93CROViktor Potocki (CRO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum7:23
94FRAMaël Guégan (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon7:23
95SPAEugenio Sanchez Lopez (SPA)Lizarte7:23
96FRAAléxis Delestre (FRA)7:23
97FRAAntoine Benoist (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique7:23
98FRAMorgan Kneisky (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental7:23
99NEDNils Sinschek (NED)Sunweb Development7:23
100SWIJoab Schneiter (SWI)Iam - Excelsior7:23
101GBRSamuel Tillett (GBR)7:23
102RUSAlexander Evtushenko (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo7:23
103KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Astana City7:23
104RUSVladislav Kulikov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo7:23
105KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Astana City7:23
106IRLMark Downey (IRL)Evopro Racing7:23
107AUSCyrus Monk (AUS)Evopro Racing7:23
108FRAGauthier Navarro (FRA)Interpro7:23
109GBRAdam Hartley (GBR)Seg Racing Academy7:23
110USABen Wolfe (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC7:23
111USABrendan Rhim (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC7:23
112RWASamuel Mugisha (RWA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka7:31
113FRAJason Tesson (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon7:35
114FRAAlan Jousseaume (FRA)Vendée U7:35
115FRAValentin Ferron (FRA)Vendée U7:35
116NEDEdo Maas (NED)Sunweb Development8:05
117NOROle Forfang (NOR)Joker - Bmi8:35
118GBRPeter Kibble (GBR)8:45
DNFSWIDylan Page (SWI)Iam - Excelsior-
DNFFRAJean-Louis Le Ny (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon-
DNFNEDWouter Wippert (NED)Evopro Racing-
DNFJPNTakeaki Amezawa (JPN)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum-
DNFNORHenrik Evensen (NOR)Joker - Bmi-
DNFSWIAnthony Rappo (SWI)Iam - Excelsior-
DNSBELTom Dernies (BEL)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole-

General

Points

Mountain

Young Riders

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved