All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Slovakia

Results 2019

Results by stage

Stage 5 - Hlohovec - Senica - 142,1 km - 21th September 2019Sprint

  • Stage
  • General
  • Points
  • Mountain
  • Young Riders
  • Teams

Stage

1ITAElia Viviani (ITA)Deceuninck - Quick Step3:17:36
2FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
3NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
4SVKErik Baska (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
5ITAMatteo Pelucchi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
6FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
7LATEmils Liepins (LAT)WB Aqua Protects.t.
8DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
9BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)CCCs.t.
10DENNicolai Philip Brøchner Nielsen (DEN)Riwal - Readynezs.t.
11NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Roompot - Charless.t.
12SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Adria Mobils.t.
13ROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
14AUTLukas Pöstlberger (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
15BELYves Lampaert (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
16SWIStefan Küng (SWI)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
17SWITom Bohli (SWI)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
18RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
19POLKamil Gradek (POL)CCC0:04
20GERNiklas Märkl (GER)Sunweb Development0:04
21DENTobias Mørch Kongstad (DEN)Riwal - Readynez0:04
22DENRasmus Christian Quaade (DEN)Riwal - Readynez0:04
23SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:04
24ITANicola Venchiarutti (ITA)Friuli ASD0:04
25NORAnders Skaarseth (NOR)Uno-X0:04
26NORTorjus Sleen (NOR)Uno-X0:04
27POLLukasz Owsian (POL)CCC0:04
28NEDJesper Asselman (NED)Roompot - Charles0:04
29RUSAlexandr Kulikovskiy (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:04
30ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisk0:04
31POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Voster - Ats0:04
32ITAMatteo Montaguti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:04
33AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:04
34BLRAliaksandr Riabushenko (BLR)Uae Team Emirates0:04
35NEDEdo Maas (NED)Sunweb Development0:04
36GERLeon Heinschke (GER)Sunweb Development0:04
37CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Author0:04
38FRACharles Planet (FRA)Novo Nordisk0:04
39NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Uno-X0:04
40POLPawel Franczak (POL)Voster - Ats0:04
41SWILukas Spengler (SWI)WB Aqua Protect0:04
42FRAAlexandre Delettre (FRA)Vélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais0:04
43NORJonas Abrahamsen (NOR)Uno-X0:04
44GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:04
45NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Uae Team Emirates0:04
46CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)Elkov - Author0:04
47NEDTim Naberman (NED)Sunweb Development0:04
48PORAmaro Manuel Raposo Antunes (POR)CCC0:04
49RUSPetr Rikunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:04
50DENJonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN)Riwal - Readynez0:04
51RSAMatthew Beers (RSA)0:04
52FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:04
53BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)WB Aqua Protect0:04
54ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:04
55SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobil0:04
56SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)Adria Mobil0:04
57SLOAljaz Omrzel (SLO)Adria Mobil0:04
58CROJosip Rumac (CRO)0:04
59ISRGuy Sagiv (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy0:04
60GERMartin Salomon (GER)Sunweb Development0:04
61SVKMatús Stocek (SVK)Beltrami Tsa - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze0:04
62AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Israel Cycling Academy0:04
63NEDJustin Timmermans (NED)Roompot - Charles0:04
64BELKevyn Ista (BEL)WB Aqua Protect0:04
65CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Author0:04
66CZEDominik Neumann (CZE)Elkov - Author0:04
67FRALucas De Rossi (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:04
68CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Author0:04
69FRARemy Rochas (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:04
70RUSVladislav Kulikov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:04
71RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:04
72NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Roompot - Charles0:19
73SWEKim Magnusson (SWE)Riwal - Readynez0:19
74FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:20
75POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe0:23
76FRAAlexis Renard (FRA)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau0:23
77NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Israel Cycling Academy0:26
78SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe0:26
79NEDLars Boom (NED)Roompot - Charles0:26
80ITAOscar Gatto (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe0:29
81NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Groupama - Fdj0:29
82ITAUmberto Poli (ITA)Novo Nordisk0:34
83LUXBob Jungels (LUX)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:34
84ITAJacopo Guarnieri (ITA)Groupama - Fdj0:55
85GBRSam Brand (GBR)Novo Nordisk1:19
86NORMartin Bugge Urianstad (NOR)Uno-X1:19
87SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisk1:19
88HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Novo Nordisk1:19
89POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Ats1:19
90SVKJan Andrej Cully (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica1:19
91GBRSimon Carr (GBR)AVC Aix-en-Provence1:19
92DENRasmus Bøgh Wallin (DEN)Riwal - Readynez1:19
93CZEPetr Vakoc (CZE)Deceuninck - Quick Step1:26
94ESTMihkel Räim (EST)Israel Cycling Academy1:26
95NEDPieter Weening (NED)Roompot - Charles1:40
96SVKDavid Kasko (SVK)2:14
97GERGeorg Zimmermann (GER)Tirol2:14
98BELIljo Keisse (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step2:14
99SLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobil2:14
100AUTFabian Steininger (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels2:14
101POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)Voster - Ats2:14
102AUTFlorian Kierner (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels2:14
103NZLHamish Schreurs (NZL)Israel Cycling Academy2:14
104NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)CCC2:14
105SWISébastien Reichenbach (SWI)Groupama - Fdj2:29
106GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe3:27
107AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)CCC3:27
108SVKMartin Haring (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica3:27
109SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica3:27
110SVKRóbert Málik (SVK)3:27
111SVKJuraj Lajcha (SVK)3:27
112NEDNils Sinschek (NED)Sunweb Development3:27
113NEDBrian Kamstra (NED)Novo Nordisk3:27
114HUNAndrás Forray (HUN)Pannon3:27
115RUSAnton Vorobyev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo3:27
116LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)Groupama - Fdj3:27
117POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)Voster - Ats3:27
118BELKenny Molly (BEL)WB Aqua Protect3:27
119AUSRory Sutherland (AUS)Uae Team Emirates3:27
120SLOZiga Horvat (SLO)Adria Mobil3:27
121AUTBenjamin Brkic (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels3:27
122CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Author4:14
123SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels6:37
124SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica6:37
125RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo7:25
126SLOJon Bozic (SLO)Adria Mobil7:25
127SVKMartin Vlcák (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica7:25
128SVKStanislav Beres (SVK)7:25
129NORJonas Hvideberg (NOR)7:27
130NORIdar Andersen (NOR)Uno-X7:27
131DENLudvig Anton Wacker (DEN)Sunweb Development7:27
132HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)Pannon7:27
133BELFranklin Six (BEL)WB Aqua Protect8:06
134FRAJustin Jules (FRA)WB Aqua Protect8:06
135SVKRichard Coma (SVK)8:34
DNFFRADavid Gaudu (FRA)Groupama - Fdj-

General

Points

Mountain

Young Riders

Teams

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved