All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour de Normandie - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour de Normandie - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2019

Results by stage

Stage 7 - Saint-Lô - Caen - 15 km - 31 March 2019Sprint

  • Stage
  • General
  • Points
  • Mountain
  • Young Riders
  • Teams

Stage

1DENJohan Langballe (DEN)Waoo3:25:11
2SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Iam - Excelsiors.t.
3SWIJohan Jacobs (SWI)s.t.
4BELElias Van Breussegem (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
5NEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel0:07
6CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Author0:07
7FRAAlexandre Billon (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique0:07
8USAMiguel Bryon (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC0:07
9GERJannik Steimle (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic0:07
10BELJelle Mannaerts (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:07
11SWIDylan Page (SWI)Iam - Excelsior0:07
12BELJelle Donders (BEL)Dauner D&dq - Akkon0:07
13GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling0:07
14BELTom Van Vuchelen (BEL)Wallonie-Bruxelles Development0:07
15ITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Seg Racing Academy0:07
16FRASimon Guglielmi (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:07
17NEDJason Van Dalen (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel0:07
18DENTobias Mørch Kongstad (DEN)Riwal - Readynez0:07
19BELFlorian Vermeersch (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:07
20FRAThéo Nonnez (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:07
21GERJoshua Huppertz (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:07
22SWIQuentin Guex (SWI)Iam - Excelsior0:07
23GBRConnor Swift (GBR)Madison - Genesis0:07
24DENDaniel Bligaard Lyhne (DEN)Coloquick0:07
25FRADylan Kowalski (FRA)VC Rouen 760:07
26FRAMorgan Kneisky (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:07
27DENSteffen Munk Christiansen (DEN)Coloquick0:07
28FRASonny Bridier (FRA)VC du Pays de Loudéac0:07
29FRAYannis Yssaad (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique0:07
30SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic0:07
31BELKobe Goossens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:07
32NORTrond Trondsen (NOR)Coop0:07
33NORJonas Abrahamsen (NOR)Uno-X0:07
34GERMarc Dörrie (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:07
35NORBjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR)Joker - Bmi0:07
36NEDLars Oreel (NED)Dauner D&dq - Akkon0:07
37NEDJan Maas (NED)Leopard Pro Cycling0:07
38DENAndreas Jeppesen (DEN)Waoo0:07
39POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Leopard Pro Cycling0:07
40FRAClément Orceau (FRA)Vendée U0:07
41NEDStef Krul (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel0:07
42BELGaëtan Pons (BEL)Leopard Pro Cycling0:07
43FRAThomas Denis (FRA)Vendée U0:07
44NEDMarijn Van Den Berg (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel0:07
45NEDMarten Kooistra (NED)Seg Racing Academy0:07
46IRLDarragh O'Mahony (IRL)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise0:07
47CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)Elkov - Author0:07
48BELAbram Stockman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:07
49FRAClément Saint-Martin (FRA)VC Rouen 760:07
50NOROle Forfang (NOR)Joker - Bmi0:07
51FRAEnzo Bernard (FRA)Vendée U0:07
52NORØivind Lukkedal (NOR)Joker - Bmi0:07
53NORHenrik Evensen (NOR)Joker - Bmi0:07
54GERJan Hugger (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:07
55USABen Wolfe (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC0:07
56BELWard Vanhoof (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:07
57SWIMartin Schäppi (SWI)Iam - Excelsior0:07
58ITASamuele Zoccarato (ITA)Iam - Excelsior0:07
59CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Author0:07
60USATanner Putt (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC0:16
61ITACristian Scaroni (ITA)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:16
62NORAndre Sotberg (NOR)Coop0:16
63GERRobert Kessler (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:20
64NORStein-Erik Eriksen (NOR)0:31
65BELJulien Van Den Brande (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:32
66GBRJonathan McEvoy (GBR)Madison - Genesis0:36
67DENSilas Zacharias Clemmensen (DEN)Waoo0:38
68FRAFlorian Maitre (FRA)Vendée U0:39
69NORErik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR)Uno-X0:39
70DENJonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN)Riwal - Readynez0:39
71FRAJeremy Cornu (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique0:39
72CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Author0:39
73FRAGaëtan Lemoine (FRA)VC du Pays de Loudéac0:39
74FRADavid Riviere (FRA)VC du Pays de Loudéac0:39
75NEDKevin Ikelaar (NED)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:39
76DENChristian Moberg Jørgensen (DEN)Coloquick0:39
77CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Author0:39
78NORAndreas Vangstad (NOR)Joker - Bmi0:39
79NORFridtjof Røinås (NOR)Joker - Bmi0:39
80BELSylvain Moniquet (BEL)Wallonie-Bruxelles Development0:39
81FRASteven Tronet (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise0:39
82BELQuentin Venner (BEL)Wallonie-Bruxelles Development0:39
83LATAndzs Flaksis (LAT)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC0:39
84GERTobias Knaup (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:39
85CANJack Burke (CAN)Leopard Pro Cycling0:39
86GERDorian Lübbers (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:39
87NORAnders Skaarseth (NOR)Uno-X0:39
88NORLars Saugstad (NOR)Uno-X0:39
89SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic1:03
90SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Iam - Excelsior1:03
91BELThomas Joseph (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex1:06
92FRAThomas Champion (FRA)Vendée U1:40
93ITADavide Orrico (ITA)Vorarlberg - Santic1:40
94CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Author1:40
95BELJordi Meeus (BEL)Seg Racing Academy1:40
96PORTiago Antunes (POR)Seg Racing Academy1:40
97USAJustin Oien (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC1:40
98SWEKim Magnusson (SWE)Riwal - Readynez0:07
99FRANicolas Garbet (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise2:58
100GBRErick Rowsell (GBR)Madison - Genesis2:58
101FRAJulian Lino (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique0:07
102DENTorkil Veyhe (DEN)Riwal - Readynez3:29
103GBRJoey Walker (GBR)Madison - Genesis3:52
104USABrendan Rhim (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC3:52
105FRAClément Davy (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:07
106FRAQuentin Guicheteau (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique7:29
107NORKristian Kulset (NOR)Uno-X7:29
108FRAJulien Guay (FRA)VC du Pays de Loudéac7:29
109SPAJosé Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA)Vorarlberg - Santic7:29
110FRAChristopher Piry (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise7:29
111FRARomain Bacon (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise7:29
112BELTom Paquot (BEL)Wallonie-Bruxelles Development7:29
113FRAJordan Levasseur (FRA)VC Rouen 767:29
114SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic7:29
115FRAMaël Boivin (FRA)VC du Pays de Loudéac7:29
116GERDominik Bauer (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon7:29
117FRAJoris Vincent (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique7:29
118BELMaximilien Picoux (BEL)VC Rouen 7619:12
119SWIMario Spengler (SWI)Leopard Pro Cycling19:12
120FRAJean Lou Wattrelot (FRA)VC Rouen 7619:12
DNFFRAAntoine Devanne (FRA)Vendée U-
DNFDENMichael Carbel Svengaard (DEN)Waoo-
DNFGBRMichael Cuming (GBR)Madison - Genesis-
DNFDENMartin Mortensen (DEN)Waoo-
DNFNEDDaan Hoole (NED)Seg Racing Academy-
DNFHUNBarnabás Peák (HUN)Seg Racing Academy-
DNFDENJohan Price-Pejtersen (DEN)Coloquick-
DNFGERPhilipp Mamos (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon-
DNSFRAThomas Joly (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise-

General

Points

Mountain

Young Riders

Teams

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved