All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
1 | Andrea Pasqualon (ITA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3:45:36 |
2 | Davide Cimolai (ITA) | Israel Cycling Academy | s.t. |
3 | Anthony Roux (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
4 | Thomas Boudat (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | s.t. |
5 | Matteo Malucelli (ITA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
6 | Kévin Ledanois (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | s.t. |
7 | Mattia Frapporti (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | s.t. |
8 | Vincenzo Albanese (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | s.t. |
9 | Tony Hurel (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | s.t. |
10 | Pierre Barbier (FRA) | Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole | s.t. |
11 | José Daniel Viejo Redondo (SPA) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | s.t. |
12 | Ziga Jerman (SLO) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | s.t. |
13 | Pierre Idjouadiene (FRA) | Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole | s.t. |
14 | Colin Joyce (USA) | Rally - Uhc | s.t. |
15 | Boris Vallée (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | s.t. |
16 | Bram Welten (NED) | Arkéa - Samsic | s.t. |
17 | Rudy Molard (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
18 | Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | s.t. |
19 | Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR) | W52 - FC Porto | s.t. |
20 | Enrico Barbin (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | s.t. |
21 | Josip Rumac (CRO) | s.t. | |
22 | Flavien Maurelet (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | s.t. |
23 | Tom Dernies (BEL) | Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole | s.t. |
24 | Kevyn Ista (BEL) | WB Aqua Protect | s.t. |
25 | Lorenzo Rota (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | s.t. |
26 | Brandon McNulty (USA) | Rally - Uhc | s.t. |
27 | Christophe Laporte (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
28 | Connor Swift (GBR) | Madison - Genesis | s.t. |
29 | Marco Benfatto (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | s.t. |
30 | Maxime Chevalier (FRA) | VC du Pays de Loudéac | s.t. |
31 | Brenton Jones (AUS) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | s.t. |
32 | Guy Niv (ISR) | Israel Cycling Academy | s.t. |
33 | Gustavo César Veloso (SPA) | W52 - FC Porto | s.t. |
34 | Ricardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR) | W52 - FC Porto | s.t. |
35 | Niki Terpstra (NED) | Total Direct énergie | s.t. |
36 | Pierre Gouault (FRA) | Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole | s.t. |
37 | Benoit Jarrier (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | s.t. |
38 | Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
39 | Miles Scotson (AUS) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
40 | Thibault Guernalec (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | s.t. |
41 | Yoann Paillot (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | s.t. |
42 | Julien Trarieux (FRA) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | s.t. |
43 | Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | s.t. |
44 | Tony Gallopin (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
45 | Alexis Guerin (FRA) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | s.t. |
46 | Alexis Gougeard (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
47 | Clément Carisey (FRA) | Israel Cycling Academy | s.t. |
48 | Lorenzo Manzin (FRA) | Vital Concept - B&b Hotels | s.t. |
49 | Damien Gaudin (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | s.t. |
50 | Florentin Lecamus Lambert (FRA) | s.t. | |
51 | Matthias Brändle (AUT) | Israel Cycling Academy | s.t. |
52 | Jaakko Hänninen (FIN) | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | s.t. |
53 | Ryan Anderson (CAN) | Rally - Uhc | s.t. |
54 | Marco Minnaard (NED) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | s.t. |
55 | Sebastián Mora Vedri (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
56 | Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR) | W52 - FC Porto | s.t. |
57 | Franklin Six (BEL) | WB Aqua Protect | s.t. |
58 | Tom Wirtgen (LUX) | WB Aqua Protect | s.t. |
59 | Samuel Leroux (FRA) | Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole | s.t. |
60 | Laurens Huys (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | s.t. |
61 | Ludovic Robeet (BEL) | WB Aqua Protect | 0:13 |
62 | Alan Banaszek (POL) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 0:15 |
63 | Mauricio José Moreira Guarino (URU) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 1:05 |
64 | Anthony Perez (FRA) | Cofidis | 1:14 |
65 | Rudy Barbier (FRA) | Israel Cycling Academy | 1:19 |
66 | Jérôme Cousin (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 1:28 |
67 | Daniel Savini (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 1:28 |
68 | Mattia Viel (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:28 |
69 | Matteo Pelucchi (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:28 |
70 | Andrea Guardini (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 1:38 |
71 | Morne Van Niekerk (RSA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | 1:38 |
72 | Alan Riou (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 1:38 |
73 | Alo Jakin (EST) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | 1:38 |
74 | Bryan Nauleau (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 1:38 |
75 | Fabien Grellier (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 1:38 |
76 | Julien Duval (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 1:38 |
77 | Matteo Busato (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:38 |
78 | Axel Domont (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 1:38 |
79 | Alexander Cataford (CAN) | Israel Cycling Academy | 1:38 |
80 | Alexandre Geniez (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 1:38 |
81 | Julien Antomarchi (FRA) | Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole | 1:38 |
82 | Ander Barrenetxea Uriarte (SPA) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 1:38 |
83 | João Rodrigues (POR) | W52 - FC Porto | 1:38 |
84 | Jon Irisarri Rincon (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 1:38 |
85 | Juan Antonio López-Cózar Jaimez (SPA) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 1:38 |
86 | Alexis Renard (FRA) | Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau | 1:38 |
87 | Kenny Molly (BEL) | WB Aqua Protect | 2:10 |
88 | Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU) | Groupama - Fdj | 2:33 |
89 | Svein Tuft (CAN) | Rally - Uhc | 2:33 |
90 | Francesco Romano (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 2:33 |
91 | Giovanni Carboni (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 2:33 |
92 | Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | 2:33 |
93 | Julen Irizar Laskurain (SPA) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 2:33 |
94 | Geoffrey Soupe (FRA) | Cofidis | 2:37 |
95 | Romain Feillu (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | 3:28 |
96 | Cyril Lemoine (FRA) | Cofidis | 3:28 |
97 | Antoine Duchesne (CAN) | Groupama - Fdj | 3:44 |
98 | Matteo Dal-Cin (CAN) | Rally - Uhc | 4:06 |
99 | John Murphy (USA) | Rally - Uhc | 4:06 |
100 | Yohan Bagot (FRA) | Vital Concept - B&b Hotels | 4:47 |
101 | Maxime Cam (FRA) | Vital Concept - B&b Hotels | 7:13 |
102 | Jonathan Hivert (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 7:13 |
103 | Théo Delacroix (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | 8:46 |
104 | Joel Nicolau Beltrán (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga Amateurs | 8:46 |
105 | Thomas Vaubourzeix (FRA) | Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole | 8:46 |
106 | Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | 8:46 |
107 | Ludwig De Winter (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 8:46 |
DNF | Pit Leyder (LUX) | Leopard Pro Cycling | - |
DNF | Alfdan De Decker (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | - |
DNF | Anthony Maldonado (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | - |
DNF | Adrien Garel (FRA) | Vital Concept - B&b Hotels | - |
DNF | Jérémy Lecroq (FRA) | Vital Concept - B&b Hotels | - |
DNF | Loïc Chetout (FRA) | Cofidis | - |
DNF | Marco Mathis (GER) | Cofidis | - |