All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour Poitou - Charentes en Nouvelle Aquitaine - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour Poitou - Charentes en Nouvelle Aquitaine - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2021

Tour Poitou - Charentes en Nouvelle Aquitaine 2021

FranceFrance - 24 August 2021 - 27 August 2021


General classification - 27 August 2021


1GBRConnor Swift (GBR)Arkéa - Samsic16:01:28
2FRABruno Armirail (FRA)Groupama - Fdj0:12
3DENMorten Hulgaard (DEN)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team0:20
4ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)Israel Start-Up Nation0:24
5FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Total Direct énergie0:30
6FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:39
7FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM0:44
8ITASimone Consonni (ITA)Cofidis0:59
9CANPier-André Côté (CAN)Rally Cycling1:20
10FRAAurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA)AG2R Citroën1:23
11USALawrence Warbasse (USA)AG2R Citroën1:55
12FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 932:00
13FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 932:03
14HUNErik Fetter (HUN)Eolo - Kometa2:10
15RUSArtem Nych (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo2:18
16FRAAlexys Brunel (FRA)Groupama - Fdj2:31
17FRAJulien Trarieux (FRA)Delko2:46
18ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelo2:51
19LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Delko3:00
20FRAAlan Boileau (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM3:01
21FRAClément Carisey (FRA)Delko3:22
22FRAFlorian Maitre (FRA)Total Direct énergie3:25
23SPAAntonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi3:29
24ISROmer Goldstein (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nation3:46
25BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles3:49
26SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Delkos.t.
27BELSean De Bie (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles3:52
28USAColin Joyce (USA)Rally Cycling3:59
29BELKenny Molly (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles4:01
30ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Eolo - Kometa4:02
31FRAPaul Penhoët (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental5:07
32FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)Groupama - Fdj5:30
33ERANatnael Tesfatsion Ocbit (ERA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:54
34FRADylan Kowalski (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole5:58
35SPAIbon Ruiz Sedano (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma6:19
36ITANicolas Dalla Valle (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè6:20
37FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nation6:50
38ITADavide Bais (ITA)Eolo - Kometa7:23
39NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Total Direct énergie7:26
40RUSDmitriy Strakhov (RUS)7:29
41SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Eolo - Kometa7:37
42BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole7:38
43ITAGiovanni Lonardi (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè7:56
44SPAUnai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi8:19
45ITASimone Ravanelli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8:25
46ITANicola Venchiarutti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8:30
47ITAFabio Mazzucco (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè8:41
48FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic8:44
49SPAJosu Etxeberria Azpiricueta (SPA)8:47
50FRAAxel Zingle (FRA)9:04
51FRAJulien Duval (FRA)AG2R Citroën9:09
52FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)9:19
53FRAMaxime Chevalier (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM9:46
54FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)10:42
55FRAAnthony Perez (FRA)Cofidis10:51
56USAJoey Rosskopf (USA)Rally Cycling10:59
57USARobin Carpenter (USA)Rally Cycling11:03
58FRAPierre Latour (FRA)Total Direct énergie11:10
59ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè11:13
60ITALuca Wackermann (ITA)Eolo - Kometa11:45
61ITASamuele Rivi (ITA)Eolo - Kometa11:46
62FRAThibault Ferasse (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM12:29
63FRADonavan Grondin (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic13:03
64FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)Total Direct énergie13:06
65SPATxomin Juaristi Arrieta (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi15:21
66NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Total Direct énergie15:32
67ITAMatteo Malucelli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec16:38
68CANAdam De Vos (CAN)Rally Cycling16:42
69FRAThomas Delphis (FRA)16:53
70LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles17:22
71FRAMathias Le Turnier (FRA)Delko17:28
72SPAPau Miquel Delgado (SPA)17:37
73SPADiego López Fuentes (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma17:58
74SPAJon Irisarri Rincon (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga18:16
75FRAValentin Tabellion (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole18:46
76KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Gazprom - Rusvelo19:06
77FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic20:27
78RUSNikolay Cherkasov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo20:34
79DENRobin Juel Skivild (DEN)Uno-X Dare Development Team21:07
80ITARiccardo Lucca (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia21:14
81POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)Cofidis21:51
82ITASamuele Zoccarato (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè22:27
83HUNJános Pelikán (HUN)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec22:48
84GBRMason Hollyman (GBR)Israel Cycling Academy22:57
85NORAugust Jensen (NOR)Delko23:53
86ITAEnrico Zanoncello (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè24:01
87ERANatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA)Cofidis24:23
88FRATony Hurel (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 9324:43
89SPAAlberto Serrano Alvarez (SPA)25:05
90SPAIker Ballarin Manso (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi26:44
91GBRJohn Archibald (GBR)Eolo - Kometa27:46
92FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM27:48
93FRAThomas Denis (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole28:59
94BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles29:00
95SPAJon Agirre Egaña (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma30:40
96SPAJokin Murguialday Elorza (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga31:23
97SPAÁlex Jaime Fernández (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma32:07
98SPAPeio Goikoetxea Goiogana (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi33:06
99SPAJoel Nicolau Beltrán (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga35:12
100NORSindre Kulset (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team36:22
101ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec38:21
102BELQuentin Venner (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles41:44

Stage 1 - Pons - Parthenay - 197,3 km - 24 August 2021Sprint

Image tour Poitou-Charentes. Source : Site officiel du Tour Poitou - Charentes.


1ITAElia Viviani (ITA)Cofidis5:01:31
2ITASimone Consonni (ITA)Cofidiss.t.
3FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
4ROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)Delkos.t.
5BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
6BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
7FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
8USAColin Joyce (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
9GBRConnor Swift (GBR)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
10ITALuca Wackermann (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
11SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Delkos.t.
12FRAAxel Zingle (FRA)s.t.
13FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
14FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
15FRATony Gallopin (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
16NORMartin Bugge Urianstad (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
17FRAAurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
18NORAugust Jensen (NOR)Delkos.t.
19ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
20ITAMatteo Malucelli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
21FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
22FRAJulien Trarieux (FRA)Delkos.t.
23FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
24LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
25FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
26FRAPaul Penhoët (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
27ITADavide Bais (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
28SPAJoel Nicolau Beltrán (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
29AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
30FRAJason Tesson (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
31FRADonavan Grondin (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:24
32BELSean De Bie (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
33FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 930:28
34HUNErik Fetter (HUN)Eolo - Kometas.t.
35FRAAlan Boileau (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
36FRABruno Armirail (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
37FRAFlorian Maitre (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
38ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
39RUSDmitriy Strakhov (RUS)s.t.
40DENMorten Hulgaard (DEN)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
41SPAAntonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
42FRAThomas Delphis (FRA)0:32
43BELDorian De Maeght (BEL)0:48
44SPAJosu Etxeberria Azpiricueta (SPA)0:52
45BELBen Hermans (BEL)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
46ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
47FRAPierre Latour (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
48FRAAnthony Perez (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
49USALawrence Warbasse (USA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
50FRAThibault Guernalec (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
51LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Delkos.t.
52FRAJulien Duval (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
53BELKenny Molly (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
54FRADylan Kowalski (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
55CANPier-André Côté (CAN)Rally Cycling1:00
56ISROmer Goldstein (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nation1:05
57ITAFabio Mazzucco (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
58ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Cofidiss.t.
59ITAGiovanni Lonardi (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
60FRAMaxime Chevalier (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
61ITARiccardo Lucca (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curias.t.
62SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
63SPADiego López Fuentes (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
64RUSArtem Nych (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
65HUNJános Pelikán (HUN)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
66ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
67RUSNikolay Cherkasov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
68SPAAlberto Serrano Alvarez (SPA)s.t.
69GBRJohn Archibald (GBR)Eolo - Kometas.t.
70GBRMason Hollyman (GBR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
71ERANatnael Tesfatsion Ocbit (ERA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
72FRAClément Carisey (FRA)Delkos.t.
73FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
74SPAIbon Ruiz Sedano (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
75FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)s.t.
76SPAJokin Murguialday Elorza (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
77ITANicolas Dalla Valle (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè1:17
78ITAEnrico Zanoncello (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
79NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Total Direct énergie1:20
80SPATxomin Juaristi Arrieta (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
81FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
82SPACarlos Eloy Garcia Pierna (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
83SPAIker Ballarin Manso (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
84FRAFabien Doubey (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
85FRAValentin Tabellion (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
86FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
87ITASimone Ravanelli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
88FRAClément Davy (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
89ITASamuele Rivi (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
90FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)1:59
91FRAAlexis Gougeard (FRA)AG2R Citroën2:01
92SPAUnai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
93FRAMathias Le Turnier (FRA)Delkos.t.
94FRAAlexys Brunel (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
95ITANicola Venchiarutti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
96KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
97USAJoey Rosskopf (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
98ITASamuele Zoccarato (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
99NORIdar Andersen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team2:07
100POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)Cofidiss.t.
101SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi2:27
102FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic2:30
103SPAJon Agirre Egaña (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma3:36
104NORTorjus Sleen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team4:14
105NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Total Direct énergies.t.
106FRATony Hurel (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
107BELMaximilien Picoux (BEL)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
108FRAJordan Levasseur (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
109BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles4:29
110FRAWilliam Bonnet (FRA)Groupama - Fdj4:31
111FRABaptiste Bleier (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 935:05
112DENRobin Juel Skivild (DEN)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
113NORSindre Kulset (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
114ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
115FRAMickael Delage (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
116ERANatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA)Cofidiss.t.
117ITATomas Trainini (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
118FRAThibault Ferasse (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
119BELQuentin Venner (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
120SPAJon Irisarri Rincon (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
121FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nation6:36
122CANAdam De Vos (CAN)Rally Cycling7:26
123USARobin Carpenter (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
124ITALeonardo Marchiori (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7:59
125FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM8:55
126FRABryan Coquard (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
127SPAÁlex Jaime Fernández (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma10:11
128SPAPau Miquel Delgado (SPA)s.t.
129SPAJulen Irizar Laskurain (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi10:13
130SPAPeio Goikoetxea Goiogana (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
131SPACarmelo Urbano Fontiveros (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga10:14
132FRAThomas Denis (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole10:42
133FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
134SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma15:53
135NEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Rally Cycling

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Parthenay - Ruffec - 191,6 km - 25 August 2021Sprint

Image tour Poitou-Charentes. Source : Site officiel du Tour Poitou - Charentes.


1FRAJason Tesson (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 934:27:00
2ITAElia Viviani (ITA)Cofidiss.t.
3BELSean De Bie (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
4FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
5FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
6USAColin Joyce (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
7SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Delkos.t.
8FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
9ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
10GBRConnor Swift (GBR)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
11FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
12SPAAntonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
13ITASimone Consonni (ITA)Cofidiss.t.
14CANPier-André Côté (CAN)Rally Cyclings.t.
15ITAGiovanni Lonardi (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
16ITAMatteo Malucelli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
17ITANicola Venchiarutti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
18FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
19FRAAlan Boileau (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
20FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
21DENMorten Hulgaard (DEN)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
22USALawrence Warbasse (USA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
23FRABruno Armirail (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
24FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
25FRAFlorian Maitre (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
26FRAPierre Latour (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
27FRAThibault Guernalec (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
28SPAJon Irisarri Rincon (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
29ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
30BELKenny Molly (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
31ITAFabio Mazzucco (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
32FRAPaul Penhoët (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
33FRAThibault Ferasse (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
34BELDorian De Maeght (BEL)s.t.
35ERANatnael Tesfatsion Ocbit (ERA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
36ITALeonardo Marchiori (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
37FRADonavan Grondin (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:14
38FRAAlexys Brunel (FRA)Groupama - Fdj0:29
39FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)0:32
40FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
41ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
42ITALuca Wackermann (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
43FRAAnthony Perez (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
44FRAAurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
45BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
46FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)s.t.
47FRATony Gallopin (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
48ISROmer Goldstein (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
49BELBen Hermans (BEL)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
50FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
51NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Total Direct énergies.t.
52FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
53ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
54FRAClément Carisey (FRA)Delkos.t.
55FRAMaxime Chevalier (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
56FRADylan Kowalski (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
57FRAJulien Trarieux (FRA)Delkos.t.
58LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
59BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
60LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Delkos.t.
61SPAUnai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
62FRAFabien Doubey (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
63HUNErik Fetter (HUN)Eolo - Kometas.t.
64SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
65RUSArtem Nych (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
66ITANicolas Dalla Valle (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè0:41
67ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Cofidis0:55
68SPAJosu Etxeberria Azpiricueta (SPA)1:02
69SPAIbon Ruiz Sedano (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
70USARobin Carpenter (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
71ITASamuele Zoccarato (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè1:36
72ITASimone Ravanelli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:59
73FRAJulien Duval (FRA)AG2R Citroën2:41
74SPAPeio Goikoetxea Goiogana (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
75SPATxomin Juaristi Arrieta (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
76ITASamuele Rivi (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
77FRAAxel Zingle (FRA)s.t.
78FRAAlexis Gougeard (FRA)AG2R Citroën2:50
79CANAdam De Vos (CAN)Rally Cyclings.t.
80FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic4:11
81USAJoey Rosskopf (USA)Rally Cycling4:17
82POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)Cofidiss.t.
83ERANatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA)Cofidiss.t.
84FRAMathias Le Turnier (FRA)Delkos.t.
85GBRMason Hollyman (GBR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
86BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles4:28
87SPAPau Miquel Delgado (SPA)4:30
88FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
89NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Total Direct énergies.t.
90ITADavide Bais (ITA)Eolo - Kometa5:00
91FRAThomas Delphis (FRA)6:12
92RUSDmitriy Strakhov (RUS)s.t.
93NORIdar Andersen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team8:30
94DENRobin Juel Skivild (DEN)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
95FRAClément Davy (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
96FRATony Hurel (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 9310:38
97NORAugust Jensen (NOR)Delko11:06
98FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM12:39
99SPAJulen Irizar Laskurain (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
100ITAEnrico Zanoncello (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
101KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
102SPAIker Ballarin Manso (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
103SPAJon Agirre Egaña (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
104ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
105BELQuentin Venner (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
106ITARiccardo Lucca (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curias.t.
107HUNJános Pelikán (HUN)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
108SPAAlberto Serrano Alvarez (SPA)s.t.
109GBRJohn Archibald (GBR)Eolo - Kometas.t.
110SPAJokin Murguialday Elorza (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
111BELMaximilien Picoux (BEL)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
112FRAValentin Tabellion (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
113RUSNikolay Cherkasov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
114FRAMickael Delage (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
115FRAThomas Denis (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
116SPAJoel Nicolau Beltrán (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
117SPAÁlex Jaime Fernández (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
118SPADiego López Fuentes (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
119FRAJordan Levasseur (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
120SPACarlos Eloy Garcia Pierna (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
121NORSindre Kulset (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
122ROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)Delko
123NORMartin Bugge Urianstad (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team
124ITATomas Trainini (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
125AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Israel Start-Up Nation
126SPACarmelo Urbano Fontiveros (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga
127FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
128SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi
129FRABryan Coquard (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM
130FRABaptiste Bleier (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93
131FRAWilliam Bonnet (FRA)Groupama - Fdj
132SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma
133NORTorjus Sleen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team
134FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nation

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3a - Moncontour - Loudun - 109,6 km - 26 August 2021Sprint

Image tour Poitou-Charentes. Source : Site officiel du Tour Poitou - Charentes.


1ITAElia Viviani (ITA)Cofidis2:22:49
2BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
3ITASimone Consonni (ITA)Cofidiss.t.
4FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
5ITAMatteo Malucelli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
6FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
7FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
8FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
9FRAJason Tesson (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
10BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
11FRAPaul Penhoët (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
12CANPier-André Côté (CAN)Rally Cyclings.t.
13ITANicola Venchiarutti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
14USAColin Joyce (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
15FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
16ITANicolas Dalla Valle (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
17DENMorten Hulgaard (DEN)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
18GBRConnor Swift (GBR)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
19SPAPau Miquel Delgado (SPA)s.t.
20ITALuca Wackermann (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
21LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Delkos.t.
22BELSean De Bie (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
23FRAAlan Boileau (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
24SPAAntonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
25FRAAurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
26BELMaximilien Picoux (BEL)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
27FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
28FRAAlexys Brunel (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
29RUSDmitriy Strakhov (RUS)s.t.
30SPAÁlex Jaime Fernández (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
31SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Delkos.t.
32ITADavide Bais (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
33ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
34FRAThibault Guernalec (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
35SPAAlberto Serrano Alvarez (SPA)s.t.
36FRAPierre Latour (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
37USALawrence Warbasse (USA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
38FRAAnthony Perez (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
39ITAFabio Mazzucco (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
40ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
41ITAGiovanni Lonardi (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
42ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
43FRABruno Armirail (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
44FRAJulien Trarieux (FRA)Delkos.t.
45ISROmer Goldstein (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
46FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
47NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Total Direct énergies.t.
48FRADonavan Grondin (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
49FRAFlorian Maitre (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
50FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
51SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
52FRAFabien Doubey (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
53SPAJon Irisarri Rincon (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
54SPADiego López Fuentes (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
55FRAMaxime Chevalier (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
56BELBen Hermans (BEL)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
57RUSArtem Nych (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
58KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
59BELKenny Molly (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
60ITASamuele Rivi (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
61HUNErik Fetter (HUN)Eolo - Kometas.t.
62ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
63FRAThomas Delphis (FRA)s.t.
64FRAClément Carisey (FRA)Delko0:13
65FRAThomas Denis (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole0:14
66NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Total Direct énergie0:18
67SPAJosu Etxeberria Azpiricueta (SPA)s.t.
68FRAValentin Tabellion (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole0:25
69USAJoey Rosskopf (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
70FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
71SPAUnai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
72FRATony Hurel (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 930:31
73ERANatnael Tesfatsion Ocbit (ERA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
74USARobin Carpenter (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
75DENRobin Juel Skivild (DEN)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
76POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)Cofidis0:35
77ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Cofidis0:51
78CANAdam De Vos (CAN)Rally Cycling0:54
79FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)Total Direct énergie1:16
80SPAIbon Ruiz Sedano (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
81NORIdar Andersen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team1:28
82FRAJulien Duval (FRA)AG2R Citroën1:43
83FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
84RUSNikolay Cherkasov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
85SPACarlos Eloy Garcia Pierna (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
86FRAAlexis Gougeard (FRA)AG2R Citroën2:26
87FRADylan Kowalski (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
88ITAEnrico Zanoncello (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
89ITARiccardo Lucca (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curias.t.
90ITASimone Ravanelli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
91FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
92FRAThibault Ferasse (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
93FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
94ITALeonardo Marchiori (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
95SPAIker Ballarin Manso (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
96FRAJordan Levasseur (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole3:29
97SPAJon Agirre Egaña (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma4:01
98FRAMickael Delage (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
99FRAClément Davy (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
100FRAAxel Zingle (FRA)s.t.
101FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)4:49
102GBRMason Hollyman (GBR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
103FRAMathias Le Turnier (FRA)Delkos.t.
104HUNJános Pelikán (HUN)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
105BELDorian De Maeght (BEL)4:53
106LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles4:58
107NORSindre Kulset (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team5:03
108FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)5:10
109GBRJohn Archibald (GBR)Eolo - Kometas.t.
110SPAJokin Murguialday Elorza (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
111ITASamuele Zoccarato (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè6:21
112SPATxomin Juaristi Arrieta (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
113ERANatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA)Cofidis7:12
114SPAPeio Goikoetxea Goiogana (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
115NORAugust Jensen (NOR)Delkos.t.
116BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles7:23
117ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9:45
118SPAJulen Irizar Laskurain (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
119BELQuentin Venner (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
120SPAJoel Nicolau Beltrán (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
121FRATony Gallopin (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3b - Monts-sur-Guesnes - Loudun - 23,5 km - 26 August 2021Time Trial

Image tour Poitou-Charentes. Source : Site officiel du Tour Poitou - Charentes.


1BELBen Hermans (BEL)Israel Start-Up Nation0:27:55
2GBRJohn Archibald (GBR)Eolo - Kometa0:01
3FRABruno Armirail (FRA)Groupama - Fdj0:07
4FRAPierre Latour (FRA)Total Direct énergie0:10
5DENMorten Hulgaard (DEN)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team0:15
6ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)Israel Start-Up Nation0:19
7FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)Groupama - Fdj0:21
8FRAAlexys Brunel (FRA)Groupama - Fdj0:24
9GBRConnor Swift (GBR)Arkéa - Samsic0:26
10FRAThibault Guernalec (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
11CANPier-André Côté (CAN)Rally Cycling0:43
12FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)0:51
13FRAClément Davy (FRA)Groupama - Fdj0:52
14FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Total Direct énergie0:53
15FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic1:02
16RUSArtem Nych (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo1:04
17FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM1:07
18FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic1:12
19RUSDmitriy Strakhov (RUS)s.t.
20FRAAurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA)AG2R Citroën1:14
21LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles1:15
22HUNErik Fetter (HUN)Eolo - Kometa1:17
23FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 931:21
24SPADiego López Fuentes (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma1:23
25USALawrence Warbasse (USA)AG2R Citroën1:26
26HUNJános Pelikán (HUN)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
27FRAValentin Tabellion (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole1:30
28ITASimone Consonni (ITA)Cofidiss.t.
29NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Total Direct énergie1:31
30USAColin Joyce (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
31KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Gazprom - Rusvelo1:34
32ITASamuele Rivi (ITA)Eolo - Kometa1:35
33FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic1:40
34FRAMaxime Chevalier (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM1:45
35SPACarlos Eloy Garcia Pierna (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma1:49
36ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelo1:50
37FRAAlexis Gougeard (FRA)AG2R Citroën1:51
38SPAPeio Goikoetxea Goiogana (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi1:56
39ISROmer Goldstein (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nation1:57
40ITAElia Viviani (ITA)Cofidiss.t.
41FRAThomas Delphis (FRA)1:58
42LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Delko1:59
43FRAClément Carisey (FRA)Delko2:08
44SPATxomin Juaristi Arrieta (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
45FRAPaul Penhoët (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental2:09
46NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Total Direct énergie2:10
47ITARiccardo Lucca (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia2:12
48RUSNikolay Cherkasov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo2:15
49FRADonavan Grondin (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic2:17
50ITALuca Wackermann (ITA)Eolo - Kometa2:21
51FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 932:23
52SPAUnai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi2:29
53BELSean De Bie (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles2:30
54FRAThomas Denis (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole2:33
55USARobin Carpenter (USA)Rally Cycling2:34
56FRADylan Kowalski (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole2:38
57FRAAlan Boileau (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM2:40
58CANAdam De Vos (CAN)Rally Cyclings.t.
59FRAJulien Trarieux (FRA)Delkos.t.
60FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nation2:43
61SPAPau Miquel Delgado (SPA)2:44
62FRAAxel Zingle (FRA)2:45
63ITADavide Bais (ITA)Eolo - Kometa2:46
64ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Cofidis2:49
65SPAÁlex Jaime Fernández (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma2:53
66SPAJulen Irizar Laskurain (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi2:59
67SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Eolo - Kometa3:08
68FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
69ITASimone Ravanelli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:11
70ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè3:14
71FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)AG2R Citroën3:18
72SPAIbon Ruiz Sedano (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma3:20
73FRAFlorian Maitre (FRA)Total Direct énergie3:23
74SPAAntonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi3:24
75BELKenny Molly (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles3:25
76FRAMathias Le Turnier (FRA)Delkos.t.
77FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)3:27
78FRAJulien Duval (FRA)AG2R Citroën3:28
79ITANicola Venchiarutti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:37
80SPAJokin Murguialday Elorza (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
81SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Delkos.t.
82BELQuentin Venner (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles3:38
83BELDorian De Maeght (BEL)3:40
84SPAJosu Etxeberria Azpiricueta (SPA)3:43
85FRAFabien Doubey (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
86BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles3:44
87ITAFabio Mazzucco (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
88POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)Cofidis3:48
89FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)Total Direct énergie3:49
90NORIdar Andersen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team3:51
91GBRMason Hollyman (GBR)Israel Cycling Academy3:55
92SPAIker Ballarin Manso (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
93SPAJoel Nicolau Beltrán (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga3:56
94ITAGiovanni Lonardi (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè3:59
95SPAJon Agirre Egaña (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma4:00
96BELMaximilien Picoux (BEL)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
97USAJoey Rosskopf (USA)Rally Cycling4:02
98ITANicolas Dalla Valle (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè4:08
99DENRobin Juel Skivild (DEN)Uno-X Dare Development Team4:13
100BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole4:14
101FRAThibault Ferasse (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
102NORSindre Kulset (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team4:15
103FRATony Hurel (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 934:16
104SPAJon Irisarri Rincon (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga4:19
105ITASamuele Zoccarato (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè4:21
106FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM4:22
107ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Eolo - Kometa4:25
108BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles4:29
109FRAJason Tesson (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 934:32
110ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:34
111ERANatnael Tesfatsion Ocbit (ERA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:37
112FRAJordan Levasseur (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole4:42
113ITAEnrico Zanoncello (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè4:47
114ITALeonardo Marchiori (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:50
115FRAMickael Delage (FRA)Groupama - Fdj4:56
116SPAAlberto Serrano Alvarez (SPA)4:57
117ERANatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA)Cofidiss.t.
118ITAMatteo Malucelli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:22
119NORAugust Jensen (NOR)Delko5:23
120FRAAnthony Perez (FRA)Cofidis6:25
121FRATony Gallopin (FRA)AG2R Citroën

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Villefagnan - Poitiers - 164,6 km - 27 August 2021Escape

Image tour Poitou-Charentes. Source : Site officiel du Tour Poitou - Charentes.


1FRAClément Carisey (FRA)Delko3:41:47
2ITASimone Ravanelli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:03
3USARobin Carpenter (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
4FRAJulien Trarieux (FRA)Delkos.t.
5ITASimone Consonni (ITA)Cofidiss.t.
6FRAAxel Zingle (FRA)s.t.
7FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
8BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
9FRADylan Kowalski (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
10ERANatnael Tesfatsion Ocbit (ERA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
11ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
12RUSArtem Nych (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
13FRAAlexys Brunel (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
14SPAAntonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
15FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
16ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
17FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
18CANPier-André Côté (CAN)Rally Cyclings.t.
19FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
20DENMorten Hulgaard (DEN)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
21GBRConnor Swift (GBR)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
22BELKenny Molly (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
23RUSDmitriy Strakhov (RUS)s.t.
24LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Delkos.t.
25ITADavide Bais (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
26FRABruno Armirail (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
27FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
28USALawrence Warbasse (USA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
29SPAIbon Ruiz Sedano (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
30FRAAurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
31ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
32FRAFlorian Maitre (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
33FRAAlan Boileau (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM0:19
34HUNErik Fetter (HUN)Eolo - Kometas.t.
35FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)0:21
36ISROmer Goldstein (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nation0:38
37FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
38SPAPau Miquel Delgado (SPA)s.t.
39SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Delkos.t.
40NORAugust Jensen (NOR)Delkos.t.
41NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Total Direct énergies.t.
42USAJoey Rosskopf (USA)Rally Cycling0:40
43ITANicolas Dalla Valle (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
44FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
45FRAJulien Duval (FRA)AG2R Citroën0:53
46FRAThibault Ferasse (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM1:05
47BELSean De Bie (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles1:28
48FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)2:07
49USAColin Joyce (USA)Rally Cycling2:54
50FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic3:15
51HUNJános Pelikán (HUN)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
52FRAPaul Penhoët (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental3:18
53CANAdam De Vos (CAN)Rally Cyclings.t.
54FRAThomas Denis (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
55FRAValentin Tabellion (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
56BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
57ERANatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA)Cofidiss.t.
58FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
59ITAEnrico Zanoncello (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
60RUSNikolay Cherkasov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
61ITAGiovanni Lonardi (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
62ITARiccardo Lucca (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curias.t.
63KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
64ITANicola Venchiarutti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
65SPAJosu Etxeberria Azpiricueta (SPA)s.t.
66DENRobin Juel Skivild (DEN)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
67SPAUnai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
68SPADiego López Fuentes (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
69SPATxomin Juaristi Arrieta (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
70SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
71FRAMathias Le Turnier (FRA)Delko3:22
72FRAAnthony Perez (FRA)Cofidis3:30
73ITAFabio Mazzucco (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè4:11
74FRATony Hurel (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 935:30
75FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)Total Direct énergie6:50
76SPAJon Agirre Egaña (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
77SPAÁlex Jaime Fernández (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
78ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
79SPAIker Ballarin Manso (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
80ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
81SPAAlberto Serrano Alvarez (SPA)s.t.
82FRAMaxime Chevalier (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
83FRAThomas Delphis (FRA)8:37
84NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Total Direct énergies.t.
85ITASamuele Zoccarato (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
86BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
87GBRJohn Archibald (GBR)Eolo - Kometa9:17
88GBRMason Hollyman (GBR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
89SPAJon Irisarri Rincon (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga9:18
90SPAJoel Nicolau Beltrán (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
91SPAJokin Murguialday Elorza (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
92ITASamuele Rivi (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
93ITALuca Wackermann (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
94NORSindre Kulset (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team9:46
95FRADonavan Grondin (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic10:34
96FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
97FRAPierre Latour (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
98LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles11:03
99BELQuentin Venner (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
100SPAPeio Goikoetxea Goiogana (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi11:30
101POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)Cofidiss.t.
102ITAMatteo Malucelli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec11:42
103FRAMickael Delage (FRA)Groupama - Fdj
104FRAThibault Guernalec (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic
105FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic
106ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Cofidis
107BELMaximilien Picoux (BEL)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
108NORIdar Andersen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team
109FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)AG2R Citroën
110FRAFabien Doubey (FRA)Total Direct énergie
111SPAJulen Irizar Laskurain (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi
112FRAAlexis Gougeard (FRA)AG2R Citroën
113FRAJason Tesson (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93
114ITAElia Viviani (ITA)Cofidis
115FRAJordan Levasseur (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
116SPACarlos Eloy Garcia Pierna (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma
117FRAClément Davy (FRA)Groupama - Fdj
118BELBen Hermans (BEL)Israel Start-Up Nation
119BELDorian De Maeght (BEL)
120ITALeonardo Marchiori (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved