All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2019

Results by stage

Stage 6 - Roubaix - Dunkerque - 174,1 km - 19th May 2019Sprint

  • Stage
  • General
  • Points
  • Mountain
  • Young Riders
  • Teams

Stage

1NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Jumbo - Visma4:21:42
2NEDDylan Groenewegen (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
3BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
4FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
5FRABryan Coquard (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotelss.t.
6BELEnzo Wouters (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
7BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
8BELKevyn Ista (BEL)WB Aqua Protects.t.
9BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropoles.t.
10BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
11FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
12ESTAksel Nõmmela (EST)WB Aqua Protects.t.
13FRAPierre Barbier (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropoles.t.
14ROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
15BELRoy Jans (BEL)Corendon - Circuss.t.
16BELSenne Leysen (BEL)Roompot - Charless.t.
17BELBenjamin Declercq (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
18FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Total Direct Energies.t.
19BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
20FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
21NEDJesper Asselman (NED)Roompot - Charless.t.
22BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)WB Aqua Protects.t.
23BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
24NORAmund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
25BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
26BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
27FRACyril Barthe (FRA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
28FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
29NEDJan-Willem van Schip (NED)Roompot - Charless.t.
30BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Corendon - Circuss.t.
31FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
32LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
33GERAndré Greipel (GER)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
34BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Corendon - Circuss.t.
35FRAJulien Trarieux (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:09
36FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Israel Cycling Academy0:09
37FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole0:09
38LUXKevin Geniets (LUX)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:13
39GBRConnor Swift (GBR)Madison - Genesis0:15
40BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:15
41NORAugust Jensen (NOR)Israel Cycling Academy0:15
42BELStan Dewulf (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:20
43FRAMickael Delage (FRA)Groupama - Fdj0:20
44FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 930:25
45BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:25
46FRAKévin Le Cunff (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 930:25
47NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Total Direct Energie0:25
48FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 930:25
49SPAJosé Daniel Viejo Redondo (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:25
50NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Israel Cycling Academy0:25
51FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidis0:29
52BELAaron Van Poucke (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:38
53NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:38
54NEDDavid Van Der Poel (NED)Corendon - Circus0:42
55NEDBram Welten (NED)Arkéa - Samsic0:57
56NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)Groupama - Fdj1:21
57BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)Cofidis1:21
58NEDElmar Reinders (NED)Roompot - Charles1:34
59FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole1:49
60FRAPierre Idjouadiene (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole1:49
61BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)WB Aqua Protect2:00
62BELTom Dernies (BEL)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole2:00
63NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Total Direct Energie2:00
64FRADamien Touzé (FRA)Cofidis2:17
65FRAClément Carisey (FRA)Israel Cycling Academy2:17
66BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)Roompot - Charles2:17
67FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic2:17
68LATEmils Liepins (LAT)WB Aqua Protect2:17
69NEDSjoerd Van Ginneken (NED)Roompot - Charles2:17
70FRAJulien Duval (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale2:17
71ESTAlo Jakin (EST)Saint-Michel - Auber 932:17
72BELMaarten Wynants (BEL)Jumbo - Visma2:17
73FRASimon Sellier (FRA)Total Direct Energie2:17
74NEDTaco Van Der Hoorn (NED)Jumbo - Visma2:17
75FRATony Hurel (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 932:17
76SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:17
77FRAArnaud Courteille (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels2:17
78DENLasse Norman Hansen (DEN)Corendon - Circus2:17
79BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:17
80FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Total Direct Energie2:17
81CANAntoine Duchesne (CAN)Groupama - Fdj2:40
82GERTony Martin (GER)Jumbo - Visma3:37
83BELLionel Taminiaux (BEL)WB Aqua Protect6:17
84POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM7:57
85NEDMaarten Van Trijp (NED)Corendon - Circus10:18
86NEDPascal Eenkhoorn (NED)Jumbo - Visma10:18
DNFSPAHéctor Saez Benito (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias-
DNFFRAFlavien Maurelet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93-
DNFFRAClément Venturini (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale-
DNFFRAJulien Morice (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels-
DNFBELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNFSPAUrko Berrade Fernandez (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias-
DNFBELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudal-
DNFESTMihkel Räim (EST)Israel Cycling Academy-
DNFFRADamien Gaudin (FRA)Total Direct Energie-
DNFFRACorentin Ermenault (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels-
DNFFRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Total Direct Energie-
DNFBELJonas van Genechten (BEL)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels-
DNFFRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)Groupama - Fdj-
DNFFRAMaxime Cam (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels-
DNFFRABruno Armirail (FRA)Groupama - Fdj-
DNFBELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale-
DNSFRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale-

General

Points

Mountain

Young Riders

Teams

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved