All sports Site
All sports Site
Click on a month to expand/reduce
Date | Place / Country | Tournament | Surface | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/01 - 24/01 | TÜR | Istanbul | Hard | A. Rinderknech |
25/01 - 31/01 | TÜR | Antalya | Clay | J. Munar Clar |
25/01 - 31/01 | FRA | Quimper | Indoor | S. Korda |
31/01 - 07/02 | Antalya | Antalya 2 | Clay | C. Taberner |
31/01 - 07/02 | Quimper | Quimper 2 | Indoor | B. Nakashima |
Date | Place / Country | Tournament | Surface | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/02 - 14/02 | FRA | Cherbourg | Indoor | R. Bemelmans |
07/02 - 14/02 | RSA | Potchefstroom | Hard | B. Bonzi |
07/02 - 14/02 | ITA | Biella | Hard | I. Marchenko |
14/02 - 21/02 | Biella | Biella 2 | Hard | S. Kwon |
15/02 - 21/02 | RSA | Potchefstroom 2 | Hard | J. Brooksby |
15/02 - 21/02 | CHI | Concepcion | Clay | S. Baez |
21/02 - 28/02 | SPA | Gran Canaria | Clay | E. Couacaud |
21/02 - 28/02 | KAZ | Nur-Sultan (Astana) | Hard | M. McDonald |
28/02 - 06/03 | SPA | Gran Canaria 2 | Clay | C. Gimeno Valero |
28/02 - 06/03 | Nur-Sultan | Nur-Sultan (Astana) 2 | Indoor | T. Machac |
28/02 - 06/03 | Saint Petersburg | St. Petersburg | Indoor | Z. Bergs |
Date | Place / Country | Tournament | Surface | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/03 - 14/03 | RUS | St. Petersburg 2 | Indoor | E. Tyurnev |
07/03 - 14/03 | ITA | Biella 3 | Hard | A. Seppi |
15/03 - 21/03 | CHI | Santiago | Clay | S. Baez |
15/03 - 21/03 | ITA | Biella 4 | Hard | D. Masur |
15/03 - 21/03 | USA | Cleveland | Indoor | B. Fratangelo |
22/03 - 28/03 | CRO | Zadar | Clay | N. Milojevic |
22/03 - 28/03 | SWI | Lugano | Indoor | D. Stricker |
22/03 - 29/03 | FRA | Lille | Indoor | Z. Bergs |
29/03 - 04/04 | POR | Oeiras | Clay | Z. Kolar |
29/03 - 04/04 | SPA | Marbella | Clay | G. Mager |
Date | Place / Country | Tournament | Surface | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/04 - 11/04 | POR | Oeiras 2 | Indoor | P. Cachin |
05/04 - 11/04 | CRO | Split | Clay | B. Rola |
12/04 - 18/04 | SCG | Belgrade | Clay | R. Carballés . |
12/04 - 18/04 | BOL | Santa Cruz | Clay | Cancelled |
12/04 - 18/04 | CRO | Split 2 | Clay | K. Zuk |
12/04 - 18/04 | Orlando | Orlando | Hard | J. Brooksby |
19/04 - 25/04 | ITA | Rome | Clay | A. Pellegrino |
19/04 - 25/04 | ECU | Salinas | Hard | N. Jarry |
19/04 - 25/04 | USA | Tallahassee | Clay | J. Brooksby |
26/04 - 02/05 | CZE | Ostrava | Clay | B. Bonzi |
26/04 - 02/05 | Roma | Rome 2 | Clay | J. Cerundolo |
26/04 - 02/05 | ECU | Salinas 2 | Hard | E. Gómez |
Date | Place / Country | Tournament | Surface | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/05 - 09/05 | Praha | Prague | Clay | T. Griekspoor |
03/05 - 09/05 | Biella | Biella 5 | Clay | J. Varillas Patino-S. |
10/05 - 16/05 | Zagreb | Zagreb | Clay | S. Baez |
10/05 - 16/05 | GER | Heilbronn | Clay | B. Zapata Miralles |
17/05 - 22/05 | Oeiras | Oeiras 3 | Clay | C. Alcaraz Garfia |
17/05 - 22/05 | Biella | Biella 6 | Clay | T. Kokkinakis |
24/05 - 30/05 | Oeiras | Oeiras 4 | Clay | G. Elias |
31/05 - 06/06 | Biella | Biella 7 | Clay | H. Rune |
31/05 - 06/06 | USA | Little Rock | Hard | J. Sock |
Date | Place / Country | Tournament | Surface | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/06 - 13/06 | Orlando | Orlando 2 | Hard | C. Eubanks |
07/06 - 13/06 | Almaty | Almaty | Clay | Z. Bergs |
07/06 - 13/06 | Bratislava | Bratislava | Clay | T. Griekspoor |
07/06 - 13/06 | FRA | Lyon | Clay | P. Cuevas |
07/06 - 13/06 | GBR | Nottingham | Grass | F. Tiafoe |
14/06 - 20/06 | CZE | Prostejov | Clay | F. Coria |
14/06 - 20/06 | Nottingham | Nottingham 2 | Grass | A. Bolt |
14/06 - 20/06 | Aix-en-Provence | Aix-en-Provence | Clay | C. Taberner |
14/06 - 20/06 | Almaty | Almaty 2 | Clay | J. De Jong |
14/06 - 20/06 | ITA | Forli | Indoor | M. Moraing |
21/06 - 27/06 | ITA | Milan | Clay | G. Moroni |
28/06 - 03/07 | Porto | Porto | Hard | A. Çelikbilek |
Date | Place / Country | Tournament | Surface | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/07 - 11/07 | ITA | Perugia | Clay | T. Etcheverry |
05/07 - 11/07 | Salzburg | Salzburg | Clay | F. Bagnis |
05/07 - 11/07 | GER | Braunschweig | Clay | D. Altmaier |
12/07 - 18/07 | Iasi | Iasi | Clay | Z. Kolar |
12/07 - 18/07 | Amersfoort | Amersfoort | Clay | T. Griekspoor |
12/07 - 18/07 | Nur-Sultan | Nur-Sultan (Astana) 3 | Hard | M. Purcell |
12/07 - 18/07 | ITA | Todi | Clay | M. Vilella Martinez |
19/07 - 25/07 | SPA | Pozoblanco | Hard | A. Çelikbilek |
19/07 - 25/07 | USA | Cary | Hard | M. Krueger |
19/07 - 25/07 | Nur-Sultan | Nur-Sultan (Astana) 4 | Hard | A. Kuznetsov |
19/07 - 25/07 | FIN | Tampere | Clay | J. Lehecka |
26/07 - 01/08 | SPA | Segovia | Hard | B. Bonzi |
26/07 - 01/08 | USA | Lexington | Hard | J. Kubler |
26/07 - 01/08 | Trieste | Trieste | Clay | T. Etcheverry |
26/07 - 01/08 | POL | Poznan | Clay | B. Zapata Miralles |
Date | Place / Country | Tournament | Surface | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/08 - 08/08 | ITA | Cordenons | Clay | F. Cerundolo |
02/08 - 08/08 | CZE | Liberec | Clay | A. Molcan |
09/08 - 15/08 | Praha | Prague 2 | Clay | D. Svrcina |
09/08 - 15/08 | San Marino | Saint Marin | Clay | H. Rune |
09/08 - 15/08 | GER | Meerbusch | Clay | M. Barrios Vera |
16/08 - 22/08 | ITA | Verona | Clay | H. Rune |
16/08 - 22/08 | GER | Lüdenscheid | Clay | D. Altmaier |
23/08 - 29/08 | Warszawa | Warsaw | Hard | C. Ugo Carabelli |
23/08 - 29/08 | ITA | Barletta | Clay | G. Zeppieri |
23/08 - 29/08 | Praha | Prague 3 | Clay | F. Agamenone |
30/08 - 04/09 | Saint-Tropez | St. Tropez | Hard | B. Bonzi |
30/08 - 04/09 | ITA | Como | Clay | J. Cerundolo |
30/08 - 04/09 | Mallorca | Mallorca | Hard | L. Lacko |
Date | Place / Country | Tournament | Surface | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/09 - 12/09 | SPA | Sevilla | Clay | P. Martinez Portero |
06/09 - 12/09 | AUT | Tulln | Clay | M. Moraing |
06/09 - 12/09 | FRA | Cassis | Hard | B. Bonzi |
06/09 - 12/09 | Kyiv | Kyiv | Clay | F. Agamenone |
06/09 - 12/09 | BIH | Banja Luka | Clay | J. Cerundolo |
13/09 - 19/09 | USA | Cary 2 | Hard | M. Krueger |
13/09 - 19/09 | Quito | Quito | Clay | F. Mena |
13/09 - 19/09 | POL | Szczecin | Clay | Z. Kolar |
13/09 - 19/09 | FRA | Rennes | Indoor | B. Bonzi |
13/09 - 19/09 | TÜR | Istanbul 2 | Hard | J. Duckworth |
20/09 - 26/09 | USA | Columbus | Indoor | S. Kozlov |
20/09 - 26/09 | ROM | Bucharest | Clay | J. Lehecka |
20/09 - 26/09 | POR | Braga | Clay | T. Monteiro |
20/09 - 26/09 | SWI | Biel | Indoor | L. Broady |
20/09 - 26/09 | Ambato | Ambato | Clay | T. Tirante |
27/09 - 03/10 | FRA | Orleans | Indoor | H. Laaksonen |
27/09 - 03/10 | POR | Lisboa Belém Open | Clay | D. Popko |
27/09 - 03/10 | ROM | Sibiu | Clay | S. Travaglia |
27/09 - 03/10 | SPA | Murcia | Clay | T. Griekspoor |
27/09 - 03/10 | PER | Lima | Clay | H. Dellien |
Date | Place / Country | Tournament | Surface | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/10 - 10/10 | ITA | Napoli | Clay | T. Griekspoor |
04/10 - 10/10 | FRA | Mouilleron-Le-Captif | Indoor | J. Veselý |
04/10 - 10/10 | CHI | Santiago II | Hard | J. Varillas Patino-S. |
04/10 - 10/10 | SPA | Barcelona | Clay | D. Kuzmanov |
11/10 - 17/10 | Villena | Alicante | Clay | C. Lestienne |
11/10 - 17/10 | ITA | Napoli II | Clay | T. Griekspoor |
11/10 - 17/10 | Santiago de Chile | Santiago 3 | Clay | S. Baez |
18/10 - 24/10 | Bogotá | Bogota | Clay | G. Melzer |
18/10 - 24/10 | Buenos Aires | Buenos Aires | Clay | S. Baez |
18/10 - 24/10 | CRO | Losinj | Clay | C. Taberner |
25/10 - 31/10 | PER | Lima II | Clay | N. Jarry |
25/10 - 31/10 | GER | Ismaning | Indoor | O. Otte |
25/10 - 31/10 | USA | Las Vegas | Hard | J. Wolf |
25/10 - 31/10 | FRA | Brest | Indoor | B. Nakashima |
Date | Place / Country | Tournament | Surface | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/11 - 07/11 | ITA | Bergamo | Indoor | H. Rune |
01/11 - 07/11 | USA | Charlottesville | Indoor | S. Kozlov |
01/11 - 07/11 | GER | Eckental | Indoor | D. Masur |
01/11 - 07/11 | ECU | Guayaquil | Clay | A. Tabilo |
01/11 - 07/11 | Tenerife | Tenerife | Hard | T. Griekspoor |
08/11 - 14/11 | USA | Knoxville | Indoor | C. Eubanks |
08/11 - 14/11 | Roanne | Roanne | Indoor | H. Grenier |
08/11 - 14/11 | ITA | Ortisei | Indoor | O. Otte |
08/11 - 14/11 | URU | Montevideo | Clay | H. Dellien |
08/11 - 14/11 | SVK | Bratislava 2 | Indoor | T. Griekspoor |
15/11 - 21/11 | BRA | Campinas | Clay | S. Baez |
15/11 - 21/11 | FIN | Helsinki | Indoor | A. Molcan |
15/11 - 21/11 | FRA | Pau | Indoor | R. Albot |
15/11 - 21/11 | USA | Champaign | Indoor | S. Kozlov |
22/11 - 28/11 | MEX | Puerto Vallarta | Hard | D. Altmaier |
22/11 - 28/11 | BRA | Brasilia | Clay | F. Coria |
22/11 - 28/11 | Manama | Manama | Hard | R. Ramanathan |
22/11 - 28/11 | Bari | Bari | Hard | O. Otte |
29/11 - 05/12 | Antalya | Antalya 3 | Clay | N. Borges |
29/11 - 05/12 | Forlì | Forli 2 | Indoor | M. Cressy |
29/11 - 05/12 | São Paulo | São Paulo | Clay | J. Ficovich |
Date | Place / Country | Tournament | Surface | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/12 - 12/12 | Maia | Maia | Clay | G. Blancaneaux |
06/12 - 12/12 | Florianópolis | Florianopolis | Hard | I. Marcondes |
06/12 - 12/12 | Forlì | Forli 3 | Indoor | P. Kotov |
06/12 - 12/12 | Antalya | Antalya 4 | Clay | E. Tyurnev |
13/12 - 19/12 | Maia | Maia 2 | Indoor | C. Tseng |
13/12 - 19/12 | Rio de Janeiro | Rio de Janeiro | Hard | K. Uchida |