All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour de Hongrie - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour de Hongrie - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Hungary

Results 2019

Tour de Hongrie 2019

HungaryHungary - 11th June 2019 - 16th June 2019


General classification - 16th June 2019


1LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Israel Cycling Academy21:13:00
2HUNMárton Dina (HUN)Pannon1:22
3HUNAttila Valter (HUN)CCC Development1:26
4ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)1:45
5ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)1:58
6SPAJuan Pedro Lopez Perez (SPA)Kometa Cycling Team2:04
7ITAStefano Oldani (ITA)Kometa Cycling Team2:08
8COLDaniel Felipe Muñoz (COL)2:16
9CZEKarel Hník (CZE)Elkov - Author2:24
10FRAMathias Le Turnier (FRA)Cofidis2:24
11CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Author2:36
12NORKristian Aasvold (NOR)Coop2:41
13POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC Development2:51
14POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC Development2:52
15ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:57
16ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)2:59
17HUNErik Fetter (HUN)Pannon3:02
18DENLouis Bendixen (DEN)Coop3:09
19NZLHayden McCormick (NZL)Bridgelane3:14
20AUSLionel Mawditt (AUS)Bridgelane3:15
21CZEDominik Neumann (CZE)Elkov - Author3:46
22NORAugust Jensen (NOR)Israel Cycling Academy3:47
23ITAUmberto Marengo (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)4:22
24SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidis4:23
25SVKMartin Haring (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica5:23
26HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Pannon5:27
27BELJeroen Pattyn (BEL)Differdange - Geba6:40
28ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7:27
29CROJosip Rumac (CRO)7:36
30ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7:53
31NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)Bike Aid8:56
32SPAAlbert Muela Galvez (SPA)Evopro Racing9:25
33SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Kometa Cycling Team9:55
34ERAMekseb Abrha Debesay (ERA)10:04
35ITAFrancesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA)10:28
36COLJaime Alberto Restrepo Diosa (COL)11:13
37ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12:08
38HUNAndras Szatmary (HUN)Pannon13:24
39LUXTom Thill (LUX)Differdange - Geba18:20
40CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)Elkov - Author19:27
41UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)20:10
42AUSScott Bowden (AUS)Bridgelane20:28
43SWEJacob Eriksson (SWE)Coop20:37
44POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)CCC Development21:16
45AUSHarry Sweeny (AUS)22:17
46BELThomas Deruette (BEL)Differdange - Geba23:34
47CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)AC Sparta Praha24:29
48SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Adria Mobil24:32
49FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Cofidis24:38
50GERAaron Grosser (GER)Bike Aid25:33
51ESTMihkel Räim (EST)Israel Cycling Academy25:48
52PANRoberto Carlos González Castillero (PAN)26:16
53SVKJan Andrej Cully (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica26:41
54CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Author26:57
55ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Cofidis27:01
56AUSZakkari Dempster (AUS)Israel Cycling Academy27:49
57FRAVictor Lafay (FRA)Cofidis27:50
58SCGDorde Duric (SCG)27:51
59ITALorenzo Fortunato (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)28:02
60SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica28:20
61HUNÁdám Kristóf Karl (HUN)UC Monaco29:38
62AUSAyden Toovey (AUS)Bridgelane29:43
63ITAAntonio Puppio (ITA)Kometa Cycling Team30:14
64ITAMichele Gazzoli (ITA)Kometa Cycling Team30:16
65SLOGorazd Per (SLO)Adria Mobil31:12
66AUSNicholas White (AUS)Bridgelane31:13
67FRAGabriel Muller (FRA)Differdange - Geba31:39
68CZEMichal Schuran (CZE)AC Sparta Praha33:38
69SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica33:51
70COLDaniel Arroyave Cañas (COL)Orgullo Paisa34:35
71IRLDaire Feeley (IRL)Evopro Racing34:39
72SCGAndrej Galovic (SCG)36:18
73CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Author37:03
74SLOJon Bozic (SLO)Adria Mobil37:18
75ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec37:19
76NORTrond Trondsen (NOR)Coop38:48
77NOREirik Lunder (NOR)39:07
78CZETomás Schühler (CZE)AC Sparta Praha39:13
79COLWilmar Molina Rico (COL)40:08
80CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Praha40:35
81ISRGuy Sagiv (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy41:17
82ISROmer Goldstein (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy41:33
83HUNDaniel Dina (HUN)Pannon41:57
84GERToni Franz (GER)Differdange - Geba42:17
85GERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aid43:04
86SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica43:26
87HUNKrisztian Lovassy (HUN)43:44
88HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)43:47
89HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Differdange - Geba43:57
90NEDPeter Koning (NED)Bike Aid45:00
91SVKMiklos Szabo (SVK)Pannon47:16
92SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)48:53
93HUNFerenc Szöllösi (HUN)50:00
94NEDWouter Wippert (NED)Evopro Racing50:03
95POLDamian Papierski (POL)CCC Development51:00
96HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)Pannon51:13
97PORDaniel Viegas (POR)Kometa Cycling Team51:21
98CZEPetr Malan (CZE)51:41
99NZLLuke Mudgway (NZL)Evopro Racing53:03
100AUSCyrus Monk (AUS)Evopro Racing53:45
101SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)54:44
102HUNÁdám Pápai (HUN)57:19
103GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Bike Aid1:00:06
104POLKarol Wawrzyniak (POL)CCC Development1:03:14
105HUNBalázs Vas (HUN)1:03:42
106SCGDusan Veselinovic (SCG)1:04:53
107ROMCarol Eduard Novak (ROM)Novak1:05:22

Prologue - Siófok - Siófok - 4 km - 11th June 2019Time Trial


1CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Author4:17
2LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
3POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC Development0:02
4NORAugust Jensen (NOR)Israel Cycling Academy0:02
5SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Adria Mobil0:02
6ITAAntonio Puppio (ITA)Kometa Cycling Team0:03
7CANAlexander Cataford (CAN)Israel Cycling Academy0:03
8POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC Development0:03
9DENLouis Bendixen (DEN)Coop0:04
10ITAStefano Oldani (ITA)Kometa Cycling Team0:04
11ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:05
12ITAMichele Gazzoli (ITA)Kometa Cycling Team0:05
13ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Cofidis0:06
14HUNMárton Dina (HUN)Pannon0:06
15CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)Elkov - Author0:06
16HUNBalázs Vas (HUN)0:07
17HUNErik Fetter (HUN)Pannon0:07
18SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Kometa Cycling Team0:07
19POLDamian Papierski (POL)CCC Development0:07
20SPAJuan Pedro Lopez Perez (SPA)Kometa Cycling Team0:07
21HUNAttila Valter (HUN)CCC Development0:08
22SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobil0:08
23POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)CCC Development0:08
24ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:08
25ITAUmberto Marengo (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)0:08
26ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:09
27HUNKrisztian Lovassy (HUN)0:09
28LUXIvan Centrone (LUX)Differdange - Geba0:09
29CZEKarel Hník (CZE)Elkov - Author0:09
30SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidis0:09
31ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)0:09
32CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)AC Sparta Praha0:09
33FRAVictor Lafay (FRA)Cofidis0:09
34ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)0:09
35SLOJon Bozic (SLO)Adria Mobil0:09
36CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Author0:10
37AUSScott Bowden (AUS)Bridgelane0:10
38ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)0:10
39ESTMihkel Räim (EST)Israel Cycling Academy0:10
40BELJeroen Pattyn (BEL)Differdange - Geba0:10
41CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Author0:11
42CZEDominik Neumann (CZE)Elkov - Author0:11
43AUSHarry Sweeny (AUS)0:11
44SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)Adria Mobil0:12
45NZLHayden McCormick (NZL)Bridgelane0:12
46CROJosip Rumac (CRO)0:12
47ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:12
48CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Author0:13
49NORKristian Aasvold (NOR)Coop0:13
50LUXTom Thill (LUX)Differdange - Geba0:13
51SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:14
52SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:14
53SLOGorazd Per (SLO)Adria Mobil0:14
54HUNÁdám Kristóf Karl (HUN)UC Monaco0:14
55NORAndre Sotberg (NOR)Coop0:14
56GERAaron Grosser (GER)Bike Aid0:14
57NEDPeter Koning (NED)Bike Aid0:15
58ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:15
59ISROmer Goldstein (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy0:15
60SVKJan Andrej Cully (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:16
61SLOZiga Horvat (SLO)Adria Mobil0:16
62FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Cofidis0:16
63COLDaniel Muñoz Giraldo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:16
64HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Pannon0:16
65SWEJacob Eriksson (SWE)Coop0:16
66SLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobil0:17
67AUSJason Lea (AUS)Bridgelane0:17
68PORDaniel Viegas (POR)Kometa Cycling Team0:17
69HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)Pannon0:17
70SCGStevan Klisuric (SCG)0:17
71FRAMathias Le Turnier (FRA)Cofidis0:17
72BELThomas Deruette (BEL)Differdange - Geba0:17
73UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)0:18
74CZEMichal Schuran (CZE)AC Sparta Praha0:18
75NOROlav Hjemsaeter (NOR)Coop0:18
76AUSZakkari Dempster (AUS)Israel Cycling Academy0:18
77TPEChih Hao Sergio Tu (TPE)CCC Development0:19
78HUNFerenc Szöllösi (HUN)0:19
79AUSLionel Mawditt (AUS)Bridgelane0:19
80SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:19
81POLKarol Wawrzyniak (POL)CCC Development0:19
82NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)Bike Aid0:19
83NZLLuke Mudgway (NZL)Evopro Racing0:20
84PANRoberto Carlos González Castillero (PAN)0:20
85SCGDorde Duric (SCG)0:20
86NOREirik Lunder (NOR)0:20
87HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Differdange - Geba0:20
88HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)0:21
89SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:21
90SPAAlbert Muela Galvez (SPA)Evopro Racing0:21
91HUNAndras Szatmary (HUN)Pannon0:21
92IRLDaire Feeley (IRL)Evopro Racing0:21
93COLJaime Alberto Restrepo Diosa (COL)0:22
94SCGAndrej Galovic (SCG)0:22
95HUNDaniel Dina (HUN)Pannon0:23
96ITAFrancesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA)0:23
97ERAMekseb Abrha Debesay (ERA)0:23
98AUSPeter Livingstone (AUS)Bridgelane0:23
99SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)0:24
100HUNDávid Gabor Kovács (HUN)0:24
101ISRGuy Sagiv (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy0:24
102SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Cofidis0:24
103NORTrond Trondsen (NOR)Coop0:24
104CZEPetr Malan (CZE)0:24
105ITALorenzo Fortunato (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)0:25
106HUNZsolt Istlstekker (HUN)0:25
107CZETomás Schühler (CZE)AC Sparta Praha0:26
108AUSAyden Toovey (AUS)Bridgelane0:26
109GERToni Franz (GER)Differdange - Geba0:26
110SVKMartin Haring (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:27
111SVKMartin Chren (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:27
112FRAGabriel Muller (FRA)Differdange - Geba0:27
113HUNÁdám Pápai (HUN)0:27
114AUSCyrus Monk (AUS)Evopro Racing0:28
115NEDWouter Wippert (NED)Evopro Racing0:28
116CZERostislav Krotky (CZE)AC Sparta Praha0:28
117GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Bike Aid0:29
118CZEJan Rajchart (CZE)AC Sparta Praha0:29
119ROMLorant Balazsi (ROM)Novak0:30
120SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)0:30
121GERMatthias Schnapka (GER)Bike Aid0:31
122GERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aid0:31
123SVKMiklos Szabo (SVK)Pannon0:31
124CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Praha0:31
125ROMCarol Eduard Novak (ROM)Novak0:38
126AUSNicholas White (AUS)Bridgelane0:39
127COLWilmar Molina Rico (COL)0:39
128COLDaniel Arroyave Cañas (COL)Orgullo Paisa0:46
129SCGDusan Veselinovic (SCG)0:57

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 1 - Velence - Esztergom - 194 km - 12th June 2019Sprint


1ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:38:55
2FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
3SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Adria Mobils.t.
4DENLouis Bendixen (DEN)Coops.t.
5ITAUmberto Marengo (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)s.t.
6HUNAttila Valter (HUN)CCC Developments.t.
7ITAStefano Oldani (ITA)Kometa Cycling Teams.t.
8GERAaron Grosser (GER)Bike Aids.t.
9ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)s.t.
10COLDaniel Felipe Muñoz (COL)s.t.
11POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC Developments.t.
12LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
13HUNErik Fetter (HUN)Pannons.t.
14FRAMathias Le Turnier (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
15CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
16CZEKarel Hník (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
17ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)s.t.
18CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
19HUNMárton Dina (HUN)Pannons.t.
20ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
21SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
22CZEDominik Neumann (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
23SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
24CANAlexander Cataford (CAN)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
25SPAJuan Pedro Lopez Perez (SPA)Kometa Cycling Teams.t.
26SVKMartin Haring (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
27CROJosip Rumac (CRO)s.t.
28ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)s.t.
29NZLHayden McCormick (NZL)Bridgelanes.t.
30NORKristian Aasvold (NOR)Coops.t.
31SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Kometa Cycling Teams.t.
32ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
33SLOZiga Horvat (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
34POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC Developments.t.
35POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)CCC Developments.t.
36AUSLionel Mawditt (AUS)Bridgelane0:15
37HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Pannon0:21
38ESTMihkel Räim (EST)Israel Cycling Academy0:23
39FRAVictor Lafay (FRA)Cofidis0:37
40CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Author0:40
41ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:54
42LUXTom Thill (LUX)Differdange - Geba1:21
43BELJeroen Pattyn (BEL)Differdange - Geba1:22
44NORAugust Jensen (NOR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
45SPAAlbert Muela Galvez (SPA)Evopro Racing1:59
46AUSZakkari Dempster (AUS)Israel Cycling Academy1:59
47UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)2:02
48ITAMichele Gazzoli (ITA)Kometa Cycling Team2:04
49ITAAntonio Puppio (ITA)Kometa Cycling Team2:04
50ITAFrancesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA)2:21
51ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Cofidis2:21
52IRLDaire Feeley (IRL)Evopro Racing2:30
53SVKJan Andrej Cully (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica2:30
54ERAMekseb Abrha Debesay (ERA)2:38
55HUNAndras Szatmary (HUN)Pannon2:38
56PANRoberto Carlos González Castillero (PAN)2:53
57AUSAyden Toovey (AUS)Bridgelane3:15
58AUSHarry Sweeny (AUS)3:54
59CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)AC Sparta Praha4:02
60SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica4:02
61SCGDorde Duric (SCG)4:13
62NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)Bike Aid4:26
63BELThomas Deruette (BEL)Differdange - Geba7:10
64COLDaniel Arroyave Cañas (COL)Orgullo Paisa7:25
65CZEMichal Schuran (CZE)AC Sparta Praha8:01
66COLJaime Alberto Restrepo Diosa (COL)8:01
67HUNDaniel Dina (HUN)Pannon8:01
68SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica8:01
69AUSNicholas White (AUS)Bridgelane8:01
70FRAGabriel Muller (FRA)Differdange - Geba8:01
71SLOGorazd Per (SLO)Adria Mobil8:01
72SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica8:01
73AUSScott Bowden (AUS)Bridgelane8:01
74SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)Adria Mobil8:01
75NORTrond Trondsen (NOR)Coop8:11
76ITALorenzo Fortunato (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)9:55
77HUNÁdám Kristóf Karl (HUN)UC Monaco10:02
78GERToni Franz (GER)Differdange - Geba10:03
79TPEChih Hao Sergio Tu (TPE)CCC Development10:34
80ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec11:34
81ISRGuy Sagiv (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy11:34
82NZLLuke Mudgway (NZL)Evopro Racing11:34
83COLWilmar Molina Rico (COL)11:34
84CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Author12:41
85SLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobil12:41
86GERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aid12:41
87SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)12:41
88HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Differdange - Geba15:25
89HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)15:25
90SLOJon Bozic (SLO)Adria Mobil15:25
91HUNKrisztian Lovassy (HUN)15:25
92PORDaniel Viegas (POR)Kometa Cycling Team15:41
93NEDPeter Koning (NED)Bike Aid16:52
94SVKMiklos Szabo (SVK)Pannon17:01
95NOREirik Lunder (NOR)17:01
96CZETomás Schühler (CZE)AC Sparta Praha17:01
97CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Praha17:01
98POLDamian Papierski (POL)CCC Development17:01
99POLKarol Wawrzyniak (POL)CCC Development17:01
100ISROmer Goldstein (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy17:01
101SWEJacob Eriksson (SWE)Coop17:01
102NORAndre Sotberg (NOR)Coop17:01
103HUNFerenc Szöllösi (HUN)17:01
104SCGAndrej Galovic (SCG)17:01
105AUSCyrus Monk (AUS)Evopro Racing18:10
106NEDWouter Wippert (NED)Evopro Racing18:11
107SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)20:39
108SCGDusan Veselinovic (SCG)20:39
109SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica20:39
110NOROlav Hjemsaeter (NOR)Coop20:39
111CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Author20:39
112CZEPetr Malan (CZE)20:41
113HUNBalázs Vas (HUN)21:40
114HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)Pannon22:49
115HUNÁdám Pápai (HUN)24:34
116GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Bike Aid25:06
117ROMCarol Eduard Novak (ROM)Novak25:21
117HUNZsolt Istlstekker (HUN)s.t.
117CZEJan Rajchart (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
117GERMatthias Schnapka (GER)Bike Aids.t.
117HUNDávid Gabor Kovács (HUN)s.t.
122SVKMartin Chren (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica
123ROMLorant Balazsi (ROM)Novak
124LUXIvan Centrone (LUX)Differdange - Geba
125AUSJason Lea (AUS)Bridgelane
126AUSPeter Livingstone (AUS)Bridgelane
127CZERostislav Krotky (CZE)AC Sparta Praha
128SCGStevan Klisuric (SCG)
129SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Cofidis

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Balassagyarmat - Miskolc - 201 km - 13th June 2019Medium mountain


1LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Israel Cycling Academy5:10:14
2DENLouis Bendixen (DEN)Coop1:00
3ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:00
4CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Author1:00
5FRAMathias Le Turnier (FRA)Cofidis1:00
6HUNMárton Dina (HUN)Pannon1:00
7ITAStefano Oldani (ITA)Kometa Cycling Team1:00
8SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidis1:00
9NZLHayden McCormick (NZL)Bridgelane1:00
10HUNAttila Valter (HUN)CCC Development1:00
11ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:00
12BELJeroen Pattyn (BEL)Differdange - Geba1:00
13ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:00
14ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)1:00
15COLDaniel Felipe Muñoz (COL)1:00
16SVKMartin Haring (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica1:00
17SPAJuan Pedro Lopez Perez (SPA)Kometa Cycling Team1:00
18SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Kometa Cycling Team1:00
19NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)Bike Aid1:00
20AUSLionel Mawditt (AUS)Bridgelane1:00
21POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC Development1:00
22CROJosip Rumac (CRO)1:00
23ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)1:00
24CZEKarel Hník (CZE)Elkov - Author1:00
25CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Author1:00
26NORKristian Aasvold (NOR)Coop1:00
27HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Pannon1:00
28HUNErik Fetter (HUN)Pannon1:00
29SLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobil1:00
30ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)1:00
31SWEJacob Eriksson (SWE)Coop1:00
32ERAMekseb Abrha Debesay (ERA)1:00
33CZEDominik Neumann (CZE)Elkov - Author1:00
34NORAugust Jensen (NOR)Israel Cycling Academy1:00
35SPAAlbert Muela Galvez (SPA)Evopro Racing1:00
36POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC Development1:00
37ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:00
38ITAUmberto Marengo (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)1:00
39COLJaime Alberto Restrepo Diosa (COL)1:00
40HUNAndras Szatmary (HUN)Pannon5:43
41ITAFrancesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA)5:43
42SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)Adria Mobil5:43
43AUSScott Bowden (AUS)Bridgelane5:43
44AUSHarry Sweeny (AUS)5:43
45CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)Elkov - Author7:16
46SLOZiga Horvat (SLO)Adria Mobil7:25
47HUNÁdám Kristóf Karl (HUN)UC Monaco7:25
48LUXTom Thill (LUX)Differdange - Geba9:37
49SVKJan Andrej Cully (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica9:37
50UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)10:42
51SLOGorazd Per (SLO)Adria Mobil11:03
52SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica11:21
53SCGDorde Duric (SCG)11:21
54AUSNicholas White (AUS)Bridgelane11:21
55SCGAndrej Galovic (SCG)11:21
56FRAGabriel Muller (FRA)Differdange - Geba11:21
57SLOJon Bozic (SLO)Adria Mobil11:21
58ESTMihkel Räim (EST)Israel Cycling Academy13:22
59CZETomás Schühler (CZE)AC Sparta Praha13:22
60ISRGuy Sagiv (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy13:22
61ITALorenzo Fortunato (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)13:22
62BELThomas Deruette (BEL)Differdange - Geba13:22
63CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Praha13:22
64ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec13:22
65ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Cofidis13:22
66NEDPeter Koning (NED)Bike Aid13:22
67POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)CCC Development13:22
68AUSZakkari Dempster (AUS)Israel Cycling Academy13:22
69COLDaniel Arroyave Cañas (COL)Orgullo Paisa13:22
70CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Author13:22
71CZEMichal Schuran (CZE)AC Sparta Praha13:22
72SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobil13:22
73SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Adria Mobil13:22
74NOREirik Lunder (NOR)13:22
75NORTrond Trondsen (NOR)Coop13:22
76CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)AC Sparta Praha13:22
77GERAaron Grosser (GER)Bike Aid13:22
78SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica13:22
79AUSAyden Toovey (AUS)Bridgelane13:22
80FRAVictor Lafay (FRA)Cofidis13:22
81FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Cofidis13:22
82HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)Pannon16:10
83HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Differdange - Geba16:10
84SVKMiklos Szabo (SVK)Pannon16:10
85POLDamian Papierski (POL)CCC Development16:10
86ITAMichele Gazzoli (ITA)Kometa Cycling Team16:10
87PANRoberto Carlos González Castillero (PAN)16:10
88ITAAntonio Puppio (ITA)Kometa Cycling Team16:10
89HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)16:10
90PORDaniel Viegas (POR)Kometa Cycling Team16:10
91HUNDaniel Dina (HUN)Pannon16:10
92GERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aid16:10
93ISROmer Goldstein (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy16:10
94COLWilmar Molina Rico (COL)16:10
95CZEPetr Malan (CZE)16:10
96CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Author16:10
97IRLDaire Feeley (IRL)Evopro Racing19:14
98NZLLuke Mudgway (NZL)Evopro Racing19:14
99AUSCyrus Monk (AUS)Evopro Racing19:14
100NEDWouter Wippert (NED)Evopro Racing19:14
101HUNÁdám Pápai (HUN)19:14
102GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Bike Aid19:14
103SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica19:14
104HUNFerenc Szöllösi (HUN)19:14
105SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica19:14
106GERToni Franz (GER)Differdange - Geba19:14
107TPEChih Hao Sergio Tu (TPE)CCC Development19:14
108SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)19:14
109SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)19:14
110HUNKrisztian Lovassy (HUN)19:14
111ROMCarol Eduard Novak (ROM)Novak19:18
112HUNBalázs Vas (HUN)28:12
113POLKarol Wawrzyniak (POL)CCC Development28:12
114SCGDusan Veselinovic (SCG)28:12
115CANAlexander Cataford (CAN)Israel Cycling Academy
116NOROlav Hjemsaeter (NOR)Coop
117NORAndre Sotberg (NOR)Coop

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3a - Kazincbarcika - Tiszafüred - 115 km - 14th June 2019Escape


1HUNKrisztian Lovassy (HUN)2:33:21
2POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)CCC Developments.t.
3SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
4CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
5ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Cofidis4:04
6HUNÁdám Kristóf Karl (HUN)UC Monaco4:04
7POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC Development4:04
8CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Author4:04
9NORTrond Trondsen (NOR)Coop4:04
10NORAugust Jensen (NOR)Israel Cycling Academy4:04
11CZEMichal Schuran (CZE)AC Sparta Praha4:04
12HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)4:04
13COLJaime Alberto Restrepo Diosa (COL)4:04
14GERAaron Grosser (GER)Bike Aid4:04
15CZEDominik Neumann (CZE)Elkov - Author4:04
16AUSNicholas White (AUS)Bridgelane4:04
17HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)Pannon4:04
18DENLouis Bendixen (DEN)Coop4:04
19SCGDorde Duric (SCG)4:04
20COLWilmar Molina Rico (COL)4:04
21ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:04
22LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Israel Cycling Academy4:04
23ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:04
24BELJeroen Pattyn (BEL)Differdange - Geba4:04
25FRAMathias Le Turnier (FRA)Cofidis4:04
26ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:04
27SCGDusan Veselinovic (SCG)4:04
28SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica4:04
29HUNÁdám Pápai (HUN)4:04
30GERToni Franz (GER)Differdange - Geba4:04
31ITAAntonio Puppio (ITA)Kometa Cycling Team4:04
32ITAMichele Gazzoli (ITA)Kometa Cycling Team4:04
33ESTMihkel Räim (EST)Israel Cycling Academy4:04
34ITAUmberto Marengo (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)4:04
35HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Pannon4:04
36CZEKarel Hník (CZE)Elkov - Author4:04
37SLOGorazd Per (SLO)Adria Mobil4:04
38CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Author4:04
39COLDaniel Arroyave Cañas (COL)Orgullo Paisa4:04
40FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Cofidis4:04
41ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:04
42HUNErik Fetter (HUN)Pannon4:04
43NOREirik Lunder (NOR)4:04
44HUNAndras Szatmary (HUN)Pannon4:04
45SCGAndrej Galovic (SCG)4:04
46SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidis4:04
47AUSScott Bowden (AUS)Bridgelane4:04
48ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)4:04
49BELThomas Deruette (BEL)Differdange - Geba4:04
50COLDaniel Felipe Muñoz (COL)4:04
51SWEJacob Eriksson (SWE)Coop4:04
52SLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobil4:04
53HUNMárton Dina (HUN)Pannon4:04
54CZETomás Schühler (CZE)AC Sparta Praha4:04
55ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:04
56CROJosip Rumac (CRO)4:04
57HUNFerenc Szöllösi (HUN)4:04
58HUNBalázs Vas (HUN)4:04
59SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica4:04
60NORKristian Aasvold (NOR)Coop4:04
61NZLHayden McCormick (NZL)Bridgelane4:04
62ITAStefano Oldani (ITA)Kometa Cycling Team4:04
63SVKMartin Haring (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica4:04
64SPAJuan Pedro Lopez Perez (SPA)Kometa Cycling Team4:04
65SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Adria Mobil4:04
66CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Praha4:04
67AUSHarry Sweeny (AUS)4:04
68UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)4:04
69SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Kometa Cycling Team4:04
70ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)4:04
71AUSLionel Mawditt (AUS)Bridgelane4:04
72IRLDaire Feeley (IRL)Evopro Racing4:04
73SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)Adria Mobil4:04
74SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica4:04
75AUSCyrus Monk (AUS)Evopro Racing4:04
76SLOZiga Horvat (SLO)Adria Mobil4:04
77SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica4:04
78NEDWouter Wippert (NED)Evopro Racing4:04
79ISROmer Goldstein (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy4:04
80NZLLuke Mudgway (NZL)Evopro Racing4:04
81PANRoberto Carlos González Castillero (PAN)4:04
82AUSZakkari Dempster (AUS)Israel Cycling Academy4:04
83POLKarol Wawrzyniak (POL)CCC Development4:04
84LUXTom Thill (LUX)Differdange - Geba4:04
85POLDamian Papierski (POL)CCC Development4:04
86SPAAlbert Muela Galvez (SPA)Evopro Racing4:04
87ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)4:04
88SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)4:04
89ITAFrancesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA)4:04
90CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)Elkov - Author4:04
91PORDaniel Viegas (POR)Kometa Cycling Team4:04
92POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC Development4:04
93HUNAttila Valter (HUN)CCC Development4:04
94CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Author4:04
95SVKJan Andrej Cully (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica4:04
96SVKMiklos Szabo (SVK)Pannon4:04
97NEDPeter Koning (NED)Bike Aid4:04
98NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)Bike Aid4:04
99CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)AC Sparta Praha4:04
100ERAMekseb Abrha Debesay (ERA)4:04
101FRAGabriel Muller (FRA)Differdange - Geba4:04
102SLOJon Bozic (SLO)Adria Mobil4:04
103ITALorenzo Fortunato (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)4:04
104ISRGuy Sagiv (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy4:04
105GERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aid4:04
106ROMCarol Eduard Novak (ROM)Novak4:04
107SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)4:04
108HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Differdange - Geba4:04
109AUSAyden Toovey (AUS)Bridgelane4:04
110GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Bike Aid4:04
111FRAVictor Lafay (FRA)Cofidis4:24
112HUNDaniel Dina (HUN)Pannon4:24
113CZEPetr Malan (CZE)4:24
114TPEChih Hao Sergio Tu (TPE)CCC Development

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3b - Tiszafüred - Hajdúszoboszló - 69 km - 14th June 2019Sprint


1CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Author1:28:04
2NEDWouter Wippert (NED)Evopro Racings.t.
3ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
4NORTrond Trondsen (NOR)Coops.t.
5ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Cofidiss.t.
6GERAaron Grosser (GER)Bike Aids.t.
7DENLouis Bendixen (DEN)Coops.t.
8FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
9NORAugust Jensen (NOR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
10ITAMichele Gazzoli (ITA)Kometa Cycling Teams.t.
11ESTMihkel Räim (EST)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
12ITAUmberto Marengo (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)s.t.
13CZEDominik Neumann (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
14POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC Developments.t.
15ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
16SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Adria Mobils.t.
17BELJeroen Pattyn (BEL)Differdange - Gebas.t.
18LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
19ITAStefano Oldani (ITA)Kometa Cycling Teams.t.
20ITAAntonio Puppio (ITA)Kometa Cycling Teams.t.
21COLJaime Alberto Restrepo Diosa (COL)s.t.
22FRAMathias Le Turnier (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
23HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Pannons.t.
24SCGDorde Duric (SCG)s.t.
25HUNMárton Dina (HUN)Pannons.t.
26POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)CCC Developments.t.
27CROJosip Rumac (CRO)s.t.
28AUSScott Bowden (AUS)Bridgelanes.t.
29ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)s.t.
30CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
31SLOZiga Horvat (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
32CZEKarel Hník (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
33NORKristian Aasvold (NOR)Coops.t.
34ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)s.t.
35POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC Developments.t.
36ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)s.t.
37COLDaniel Felipe Muñoz (COL)s.t.
38HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)s.t.
39HUNErik Fetter (HUN)Pannons.t.
40SVKMartin Haring (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
41SWEJacob Eriksson (SWE)Coops.t.
42ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
43NZLHayden McCormick (NZL)Bridgelanes.t.
44ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
45ISROmer Goldstein (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
46SPAJuan Pedro Lopez Perez (SPA)Kometa Cycling Teams.t.
47HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)Pannons.t.
48CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)Elkov - Author0:08
49AUSAyden Toovey (AUS)Bridgelane0:08
50AUSLionel Mawditt (AUS)Bridgelane0:08
51SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Kometa Cycling Team0:08
52HUNAndras Szatmary (HUN)Pannon0:08
53AUSHarry Sweeny (AUS)0:08
54PANRoberto Carlos González Castillero (PAN)0:08
55BELThomas Deruette (BEL)Differdange - Geba0:08
56HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Differdange - Geba0:08
57ITAFrancesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA)0:08
58UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)0:08
59IRLDaire Feeley (IRL)Evopro Racing0:08
60SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)0:17
61COLWilmar Molina Rico (COL)0:17
62ERAMekseb Abrha Debesay (ERA)0:17
63SLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobil0:17
64SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:17
65AUSZakkari Dempster (AUS)Israel Cycling Academy0:24
66NOREirik Lunder (NOR)0:28
67CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Author0:28
68SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:28
69HUNÁdám Pápai (HUN)0:36
70GERToni Franz (GER)Differdange - Geba0:37
71ISRGuy Sagiv (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
72COLDaniel Arroyave Cañas (COL)Orgullo Paisa0:54
73CZETomás Schühler (CZE)AC Sparta Praha0:54
74SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)Adria Mobil0:54
75SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobil0:54
76SPAAlbert Muela Galvez (SPA)Evopro Racing0:54
77CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)AC Sparta Praha0:54
78ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:54
79HUNDaniel Dina (HUN)Pannon0:54
80LUXTom Thill (LUX)Differdange - Geba1:03
81FRAGabriel Muller (FRA)Differdange - Geba1:03
82CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Praha1:03
83HUNFerenc Szöllösi (HUN)1:03
84CZEPetr Malan (CZE)1:03
85SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica1:03
86NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)Bike Aid1:03
87SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica1:06
88ITALorenzo Fortunato (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)1:06
89GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Bike Aid1:06
90SCGAndrej Galovic (SCG)1:06
91NEDPeter Koning (NED)Bike Aid1:06
92SCGDusan Veselinovic (SCG)1:06
93AUSCyrus Monk (AUS)Evopro Racing1:06
94SVKMiklos Szabo (SVK)Pannon1:06
95HUNKrisztian Lovassy (HUN)1:06
96NZLLuke Mudgway (NZL)Evopro Racing1:12
97SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
98HUNAttila Valter (HUN)CCC Developments.t.
99GERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aid1:19
100POLKarol Wawrzyniak (POL)CCC Development1:19
101POLDamian Papierski (POL)CCC Development1:19
102SLOGorazd Per (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
103FRAVictor Lafay (FRA)Cofidis2:13
104SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)2:13
105SVKJan Andrej Cully (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica2:13
106SLOJon Bozic (SLO)Adria Mobil2:13
107ROMCarol Eduard Novak (ROM)Novak2:13
108CZEMichal Schuran (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
109HUNÁdám Kristóf Karl (HUN)UC Monacos.t.
110HUNBalázs Vas (HUN)2:36
111PORDaniel Viegas (POR)Kometa Cycling Team3:01
112CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Author3:12
113AUSNicholas White (AUS)Bridgelanes.t.

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Karcag - Gyöngyös-Kékestetö - 138 km - 15th June 2019Medium mountain


1LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Israel Cycling Academy3:20:40
2HUNMárton Dina (HUN)Pannons.t.
3HUNAttila Valter (HUN)CCC Developments.t.
4ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)0:13
5SPAJuan Pedro Lopez Perez (SPA)Kometa Cycling Team0:24
6ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)0:27
7COLDaniel Felipe Muñoz (COL)0:38
8ITAStefano Oldani (ITA)Kometa Cycling Team0:42
9FRAMathias Le Turnier (FRA)Cofidis0:45
10CZEKarel Hník (CZE)Elkov - Author0:53
11AUSLionel Mawditt (AUS)Bridgelane1:00
12NORKristian Aasvold (NOR)Coop1:06
13CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Author1:14
14ITAFrancesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA)1:20
15ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:23
16NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)Bike Aid1:23
17COLJaime Alberto Restrepo Diosa (COL)1:28
18POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC Development1:28
19ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)1:28
20POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC Development1:34
21HUNErik Fetter (HUN)Pannon1:34
22NZLHayden McCormick (NZL)Bridgelane1:40
23DENLouis Bendixen (DEN)Coop1:49
24SWEJacob Eriksson (SWE)Coop1:49
25CZEDominik Neumann (CZE)Elkov - Author2:13
26BELThomas Deruette (BEL)Differdange - Geba2:23
27NORAugust Jensen (NOR)Israel Cycling Academy2:23
28ITALorenzo Fortunato (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)2:52
29ITAUmberto Marengo (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)2:52
30SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidis2:52
31HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Pannon3:28
32SVKMartin Haring (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica3:34
33BELJeroen Pattyn (BEL)Differdange - Geba3:46
34SCGAndrej Galovic (SCG)3:52
35HUNAndras Szatmary (HUN)Pannon4:01
36SPAAlbert Muela Galvez (SPA)Evopro Racing4:38
37ERAMekseb Abrha Debesay (ERA)4:52
38ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:29
39ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:33
40CROJosip Rumac (CRO)5:33
41LUXTom Thill (LUX)Differdange - Geba5:33
42CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)AC Sparta Praha5:33
43PANRoberto Carlos González Castillero (PAN)6:12
44AUSScott Bowden (AUS)Bridgelane6:12
45UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)6:12
46CZETomás Schühler (CZE)AC Sparta Praha6:33
47ISROmer Goldstein (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy7:10
48NOREirik Lunder (NOR)7:23
49SLOJon Bozic (SLO)Adria Mobil7:23
50SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Kometa Cycling Team7:27
51CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Praha8:16
52CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Author9:55
53FRAVictor Lafay (FRA)Cofidis10:12
54FRAGabriel Muller (FRA)Differdange - Geba10:14
55HUNBalázs Vas (HUN)10:47
56FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Cofidis10:50
57ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Cofidis10:50
58SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Adria Mobil10:50
59AUSZakkari Dempster (AUS)Israel Cycling Academy10:50
60AUSNicholas White (AUS)Bridgelane10:50
61ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10:53
62COLWilmar Molina Rico (COL)11:06
63HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Differdange - Geba11:35
64HUNKrisztian Lovassy (HUN)11:35
65ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec11:35
66COLDaniel Arroyave Cañas (COL)Orgullo Paisa11:35
67SCGDorde Duric (SCG)11:35
68SVKMiklos Szabo (SVK)Pannon11:35
69GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Bike Aid11:35
70CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Author11:35
71GERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aid11:35
72HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)11:35
73SVKJan Andrej Cully (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica11:35
74SLOGorazd Per (SLO)Adria Mobil11:35
75SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)11:35
76HUNÁdám Kristóf Karl (HUN)UC Monaco11:35
77SLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobil11:35
78IRLDaire Feeley (IRL)Evopro Racing11:35
79HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)Pannon11:35
80ITAMichele Gazzoli (ITA)Kometa Cycling Team11:35
81GERAaron Grosser (GER)Bike Aid11:35
82GERToni Franz (GER)Differdange - Geba11:35
83AUSCyrus Monk (AUS)Evopro Racing11:35
84SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)11:35
85AUSHarry Sweeny (AUS)11:35
86ITAAntonio Puppio (ITA)Kometa Cycling Team11:35
87SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica11:35
88CZEPetr Malan (CZE)11:35
89CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)Elkov - Author11:35
90SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica11:35
91ESTMihkel Räim (EST)Israel Cycling Academy11:35
92CZEMichal Schuran (CZE)AC Sparta Praha11:35
93NEDPeter Koning (NED)Bike Aid11:35
94POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)CCC Development11:35
95HUNFerenc Szöllösi (HUN)11:35
96AUSAyden Toovey (AUS)Bridgelane11:35
97CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Author11:43
98NEDWouter Wippert (NED)Evopro Racing12:02
99HUNÁdám Pápai (HUN)12:06
100SCGDusan Veselinovic (SCG)13:37
101SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica13:49
102ISRGuy Sagiv (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy15:12
103ROMCarol Eduard Novak (ROM)Novak15:16
104HUNDaniel Dina (HUN)Pannon15:19
105PORDaniel Viegas (POR)Kometa Cycling Team15:39
106POLDamian Papierski (POL)CCC Development15:50
107POLKarol Wawrzyniak (POL)CCC Development15:50
108NZLLuke Mudgway (NZL)Evopro Racing15:50
109NORTrond Trondsen (NOR)Coop16:29
110SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica
111SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)Adria Mobil
112SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobil
113SLOZiga Horvat (SLO)Adria Mobil

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 5 - Kecskemét - Székesfehérvár - 169 km - 16th June 2019Sprint


1NEDWouter Wippert (NED)Evopro Racing3:53:47
2FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
3ESTMihkel Räim (EST)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
4ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
5NORTrond Trondsen (NOR)Coops.t.
6GERAaron Grosser (GER)Bike Aids.t.
7ITAMichele Gazzoli (ITA)Kometa Cycling Teams.t.
8POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)CCC Developments.t.
9CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
10COLWilmar Molina Rico (COL)s.t.
11ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)s.t.
12HUNÁdám Kristóf Karl (HUN)UC Monacos.t.
13ITAAntonio Puppio (ITA)Kometa Cycling Teams.t.
14DENLouis Bendixen (DEN)Coops.t.
15LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
16COLJaime Alberto Restrepo Diosa (COL)s.t.
17ITAUmberto Marengo (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)s.t.
18HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)s.t.
19AUSNicholas White (AUS)Bridgelanes.t.
20SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Adria Mobils.t.
21SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
22SCGDorde Duric (SCG)s.t.
23ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Cofidiss.t.
24POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC Developments.t.
25CZEDominik Neumann (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
26NORAugust Jensen (NOR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
27HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)Pannons.t.
28COLDaniel Felipe Muñoz (COL)s.t.
29GERToni Franz (GER)Differdange - Gebas.t.
30CZEKarel Hník (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
31BELThomas Deruette (BEL)Differdange - Gebas.t.
32CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
33NORKristian Aasvold (NOR)Coops.t.
34CZEMichal Schuran (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
35HUNAttila Valter (HUN)CCC Developments.t.
36HUNMárton Dina (HUN)Pannons.t.
37CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
38HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Differdange - Gebas.t.
39ITAStefano Oldani (ITA)Kometa Cycling Teams.t.
40SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
41AUSScott Bowden (AUS)Bridgelanes.t.
42HUNÁdám Pápai (HUN)s.t.
43SCGDusan Veselinovic (SCG)s.t.
44HUNErik Fetter (HUN)Pannons.t.
45ITALorenzo Fortunato (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)s.t.
46POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC Developments.t.
47HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Pannons.t.
48SVKMartin Haring (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
49ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)s.t.
50ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)s.t.
51SLOGorazd Per (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
52NZLHayden McCormick (NZL)Bridgelanes.t.
53BELJeroen Pattyn (BEL)Differdange - Gebas.t.
54HUNBalázs Vas (HUN)s.t.
55ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
56ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
57FRAMathias Le Turnier (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
58AUSLionel Mawditt (AUS)Bridgelane0:11
59LUXTom Thill (LUX)Differdange - Geba0:11
60SPAAlbert Muela Galvez (SPA)Evopro Racing0:11
61ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:11
62PORDaniel Viegas (POR)Kometa Cycling Team0:11
63HUNAndras Szatmary (HUN)Pannon0:11
64SPAJuan Pedro Lopez Perez (SPA)Kometa Cycling Team0:11
65SWEJacob Eriksson (SWE)Coop0:11
66SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)0:11
67COLDaniel Arroyave Cañas (COL)Orgullo Paisa0:11
68SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:11
69SVKJan Andrej Cully (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:11
70FRAGabriel Muller (FRA)Differdange - Geba0:11
71HUNKrisztian Lovassy (HUN)0:11
72SVKMiklos Szabo (SVK)Pannon0:11
73NOREirik Lunder (NOR)0:11
74ITAFrancesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA)0:11
75PANRoberto Carlos González Castillero (PAN)0:11
76POLDamian Papierski (POL)CCC Development0:11
77POLKarol Wawrzyniak (POL)CCC Development0:11
78CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)AC Sparta Praha0:11
79NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)Bike Aid0:23
80AUSHarry Sweeny (AUS)0:24
81CZEPetr Malan (CZE)0:26
82HUNFerenc Szöllösi (HUN)0:26
83UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)0:26
84GERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aid0:26
85ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:29
86CROJosip Rumac (CRO)0:29
87IRLDaire Feeley (IRL)Evopro Racing0:29
88HUNDaniel Dina (HUN)Pannon0:29
89ERAMekseb Abrha Debesay (ERA)0:32
90SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:35
91CZETomás Schühler (CZE)AC Sparta Praha0:35
92ISRGuy Sagiv (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy0:35
93FRAVictor Lafay (FRA)Cofidis0:35
94SLOJon Bozic (SLO)Adria Mobil0:35
95ISROmer Goldstein (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy0:35
96AUSAyden Toovey (AUS)Bridgelane0:35
97AUSZakkari Dempster (AUS)Israel Cycling Academy0:40
98SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Kometa Cycling Team0:51
99NEDPeter Koning (NED)Bike Aid1:28
100GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Bike Aid2:14
101SCGAndrej Galovic (SCG)2:14
102ROMCarol Eduard Novak (ROM)Novak2:14
103AUSCyrus Monk (AUS)Evopro Racing2:53
104CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Author2:53
105CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Author3:19
106SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)4:26
107NZLLuke Mudgway (NZL)Evopro Racing4:31
108SLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobil
109CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Author

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved